Healesville

Friday, 22nd Dec 2017


RACE 1
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan 16.946 2.1
2 2 2COYOTE Noel Carthew 17.215 5.1
3 7 7COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley 17.363 7.1
4 6 6VAL'S LEGEND Kevin Ward 17.644 29.5
5 1 1MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward 17.671 9
6 4 4LIKE MY BRO Trevor Whitford 17.811 5.9
7 8 8DON'S SHREDDER Noel Carthew 17.937 20.6
S - 3SANDUMAN Kevin Miller 0
R - 9BURNING STEEL Justin Booker 0
R - 10SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon 0
RACE 2
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay 16.904 8.6
2 7 7RAY'S WISH Neil Baker 17.009 5.7
3 6 6SPOT MY KEY Alice Peat 17.028 2.4
4 5 5PERGAMON Gary Brett 17.103 5.3
5 4 4MIGHTY STORM Brent Merton 17.145 24.6
6 8 8TROY BALE Clint Colaiacovo 17.146 11.8
7 3 3PAVAROTTI Kenneth Sweeney 17.162 9.2
8 1 1JAI JAI AWAY Gavin Gledhill 17.222 22.8
R - 9WENDY CAN'T RUN Christopher Morris 0
R - 10WHACKER FANCY Vanessa Watson 0
RACE 3
ALL 4 PAWS & CLAWS PET RESORT (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LUCKY MILLIE Fred Vassallo 19.543 3
2 4 4MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson 19.725 6.2
3 2 2WALTZ ON BYE Kerry Houlahan 19.813 6.8
4 1 1MY GIRL MARGIE Kevin Chivell 19.828 4
5 5 5SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima 19.921 17
6 6 6MAC DADDY Brendan Arrandale 19.98 13.9
7 7 7CHLOE CRUMPET Amie Peak 20.155 19.4
8 3 3GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 20.197 9.4
R - 9MACREADIE Aaron Campbell 0
R - 10ZIPPING TOTO Melissa Elliott 0
RACE 4
SUPPORTING RCH APPEAL (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 16.832 4.7
2 7 7SHOWTIME SALLY Kevin Chivell 16.879 2.4
3 6 6BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack 17.035 19.5
4 2 2STAR'S BIG BOY Shane Jack 17.125 8.3
5 3 3STELLAR FLASH Clint Colaiacovo 17.127 9.2
6 5 5DOUBLE THE MAGIC Bernie Ender 17.341 17.6
7 1 1BIGTIME RAIDER Kellie Morrison 17.685 5.4
8 4 4LEKTRA MAGIC Luke Harris 17.848 41.1
S - 9RED LAGOON Clint Colaiacovo 0
R - 10HEY SHAZA FOZZ Amie Peak 0
RACE 5
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3RINGADING BLING Neville Wakefield 19.644 3.7
2 8 8COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley 19.794 2.6
3 4 4ASSEMBLE NITRO Adam Oakley 19.81 7.9
4 6 6MINI TRON William Backhoy 19.898 35.1
5 2 2BLUCIFER Paul Cusack 19.945 16.7
6 1 1LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 19.966 5.5
7 7 7ROOEY Debra Winter 20.016 15.2
8 5 5LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 20.112 15.3
S - 9DEADLY PACE Thomas Boehmke 0
R - 10STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0
RACE 6
18 TWELVE WISCON (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8EARLY SPECIAL Leonie Dalton 19.616 2
2 7 7TEAM SON Gavin Gledhill 19.683 18.2
3 6 6BARKED OFF Keith Lloyd 19.715 8.3
4 1 1NINETYMILE HOLLY Graham Whitford 19.749 4.6
5 5 5FEAR FIRE Gary Thorneycroft 19.795 11.5
6 3 3OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 19.91 8.7
7 2 2LOCHINVAR ROX Travis Howell 20.134 27
8 4 4CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 20.224 19.3
S - 9DEADLY PACE Thomas Boehmke 0
R - 10STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0
RACE 7
TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan 19.807 7.1
2 2 2MASSIVE ATTACK Brian Hodgson 19.921 4.6
3 5 5SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 19.933 17.7
4 7 7MY GUARDMAN Susan Abela 20.048 1.5
5 1 1ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 20.298 16
6 8 8GOTTA SIDESHOW Garry Harding 20.308 42.2
7 4 4SPOT OF MAGIC David Franklin 20.41 22.1
S - 3MY LADY LIMONITE Russell Eades 0
S - 9DEADLY PACE Thomas Boehmke 0
R - 10STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0
RACE 8
TOP STAR PLASTER (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1= 5 5DONTRON Kevin Ward 19.382 10.7
1= 6 6JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 19.382 3.3
3 1 1SLICK DIAMOND Jess Grima 19.449 12.2
4 2 2BETSTAKKER David Condon 19.506 2.8
5 8 8BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 19.601 7.4
6 7 7MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 19.627 11.2
7 4 4RIGHT NOW Julie Chilcott 19.65 9.8
8 3 3ROZEHILL BETH Brendan Arrandale 20.057 52.1
S - 9DEADLY PACE Thomas Boehmke 0
R - 10STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0
RACE 9
STRAIGHTS FUNCTION & EVENTS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLAZIN' ABOUT Graeme Jose 19.377 4.2
2 3 3FOREVER COUSINS Clive Mclennan 19.696 1.8
3 7 7CULLQUIN ABBEY Richard Anchen 19.844 11.5
4 4 4BUSHMAN'S LEGEND Daniel Boots 19.847 68
5 8 8UNDERCOVER VIV Allan Ferguson 19.919 18.7
6 5 9ALLEN ERNIE Gregory Mclachlan 20.084 31.8
7 6 6SUDOKU BUDDAH Alexander Whitehead 20.275 5.2
8 2 10DR. COLT Tammy Kennedy-harris 20.297 109.3
S - 2IONA MISTY Kerry Houlahan 0
S - 5SISCO KNIGHT Daniel Bettles 0
RACE 10
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RALOO BARBARA Wade Green 19.389 23.6
2 8 8IN A PICKLE Graeme Jose 19.479 8.1
3 6 6JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 19.69 20.2
4 5 5CRIME MINISTER Geoffrey Howell 19.697 1.6
5 1 1CULLQUIN JETHRO Richard Anchen 19.968 7.1
6 3 3MAJOR BLAST Brian Hodgson 19.973 11.8
7 2 2SURFSIDE SQUIDS Kevin Miller 19.98 8.7
8 4 4DIVINO Brian Buchanan 20.114 59
R - 9ZOENAH'S LEGACY Jeremy Reid 0
R - 10FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 0
RACE 11
RACING HERE SUNDAY (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 16.565 13.2
2 5 5EARLY THUNDER Colin Dalton 16.611 2.5
3 8 8LUNAR SHADOW Clint Colaiacovo 16.697 9.4
4 1 1EARLY KING Susan Dalton 16.722 2.7
5 3 3EARLY SPRING Leonie Dalton 16.762 10.4
6 4 4TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 16.79 16.2
7 6 6LIREVA Steven Collyer 16.867 44.9
8 2 2DODGE BALL Dale Batten 16.905 18
S - 10RED LAGOON Clint Colaiacovo 0
R - 9SUBLIME SULL Donna Beasley 0
RACE 12
MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM H.G.A. (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CAILAH ROSE Brendan Brady 16.771 2.1
2 6 9SUBLIME SULL Donna Beasley 17.029 34.7
3 8 8TOM'S GIFT Liza Lyons 17.035 14.1
4 3 3SHIFTY JOSHUA Gregory Mclachlan 17.049 30
5 4 4HEARTBREAK LOVE Shane Dervish 17.08 10.3
6 5 5REDEFINED Pasquale Derubeis 17.156 31.6
7 7 7KOCH Wendy Miller 17.351 5.3
8 1 1DON'S MAGIC Noel Carthew 17.454 4
S - 6ARUMA GIRL Patrick Ryan 0
R - 10HEY SHAZA FOZZ Amie Peak 0
Click here for more detailed results