Healesville

Monday, 10th Jun 2019


RACE 1
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RAPID HENNESSY Gregory Paez 16.82 1.3
2 5 5KO RAPID JACK Cheryl Paez 17.168 4.5
3 7 7SHAFIRA Graeme Campbell 17.177 41.7
4 3 3SMOOTH ROSTER Glenn Campbell 17.241 86.6
5 4 4CHANTILLY MACK Bruce Wellington 17.276 29.6
6 1 1ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 17.288 15.6
7 8 10ZIPPING QUEEN Susan Northway 17.404 38.7
8 6 6RAVEN RICH John Paterson 17.422 43.6
S - 8TILLY LEE Robert Palmer 0
R - 9MISTER MERCURY Michael Ferguson 0
RACE 2
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6EMERLEY EXPRESS Chloe Allan 19.478 4.7
2 1 1BROTHER BROTHER Stephen Kyriacopoulos 19.495 1.9
3 5 5FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones 19.554 17.6
4 2 2DUSTY LACE Debbie Bewley 19.566 8.6
5 3 3ANGEL'S COMET Calven Russell 19.664 9.5
6 7 7SO MUCH MOJO Kerry Houlahan 20.035 32.1
7 8 8ROCKIN' ROSCO Garry Johnson 20.138 9.6
8 4 9RAPID BELLE NOIR Ronald Cameron 20.296 46.8
S - 4MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 0
R - 10BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa 0
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU (3-6 WINS) HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 19.552 26
2 2 2SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon 19.556 3.3
3 5 5TAMMIN Joanne Smith 19.653 9.5
4 1 1KNOCK THE CLOCK Glen Burns 19.69 1.8
5 4 4HOT DOT TWO Michael Ferguson 19.725 36.7
6 6 9ASTON XANADU Jason Formosa 19.733 22.7
7 7 7VAMOOSH Jodie Elliott 19.77 9.5
S - 3WAR CREEK Sean Cachia 0
S - 6MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 0
R - 10HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 0
RACE 4
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM (3-6 WINS) HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ABBY BOOM Brian Smith 19.382 17.2
2 1 1TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 19.401 1.7
3 2 2STRAALJAGER Chloe Allan 19.492 5.9
4 3 3MISS LEDEKEY Calven Russell 19.577 8.1
5 6 6TEARAWAY TRAIN Debbie Bewley 19.578 17.6
6 8 8ASHBY NIMBLE Clint Capuano 19.619 5.7
7 5 5HOT CRUISER Jess Grima 19.736 55.7
8 4 4NICK'S NEVER Shaun Baulch 19.976 77.3
S - 9ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 0
R - 10HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 0
RACE 5
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (3-6 WINS) HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 19.328 2.3
2 1 1SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon 19.643 4.4
3 8 8GLAYVA Michael Bewley 19.723 7.7
4 4 4IT'S A DIVA Murray Collyer 19.752 7.5
5 3 3DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 19.822 44.4
6 2 2HAYLEY'S STYLE Chloe Dew 20.066 5.9
7 5 5FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 20.105 85.4
8 7 7ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 20.201 15.8
S - 9MISS HANNA BERRY Constance Mcmillan 0
R - 10ASTON XANADU Jason Formosa 0
RACE 6
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell 19.505 7.4
2 8 8JUMBO BALE Tony Duncan 19.632 17
3 2 2GOT IT RIGHT Martin Galea 19.633 2.9
4 1 1EARLY STORM Susan Northway 19.692 3.2
5 3 3FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell 19.735 31.3
6 4 4RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock 19.804 15.2
7 7 7ABBY'S TOY John Barbara 19.929 5.5
8 5 5IMA ROCKSTAR Sean Cachia 20.012 17.1
S - 9MISS HANNA BERRY Constance Mcmillan 0
S - 10GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 0
RACE 7
GAP (3-6 WINS) HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5CHARMED AN TAKEN Andrew Paraskevas 18.939 1.2
2 1 1SUPERIOR PAL Joyce Condon 19.578 12.1
3 4 4ASTON JEWEL Jason Formosa 19.672 22.9
4 7 7SATEESHA Jessica Hopkins 19.688 5.8
5 6 6LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg 19.733 52.7
6 8 8FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 19.778 29.1
7 3 3KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 19.975 67.9
S - 2SPECTRA STYLE 0
S - 9ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 0
S - 10MISS HANNA BERRY Constance Mcmillan 0
RACE 8
WOMEN ON TRACK -21st JULY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SPECKIE MCKEAN Joshua Formosa 19.335 3.1
2 2 2RILEY'S PAIGE Clint Capuano 19.391 2.1
3 8 8LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 19.555 26.7
4 5 5LOCHINVAR DEUS Joshua Formosa 19.58 5.7
5 3 3SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan 19.653 35.3
6 1 1SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 19.718 44.3
7 4 9HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 19.852 112.5
8 6 6LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan 19.914 8.3
S - 4PLACID WARRIOR Sean Cachia 0
S - 10ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese 0
RACE 9
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 9EARLY EXPRESS Susan Northway 16.797 3.1
2 1 1CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 16.942 8.8
3 3 3BRAVE INNINGS Colin Dalton 16.982 14.1
4 2 2SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 17.008 2.7
5 6 6OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 17.047 25.4
6 8 8CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw 17.054 8.1
7 4 4HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell 17.088 10.6
8 5 5HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce 17.346 18.4
S - 7CATALEYA Thomas Currie 0
R - 10TOTAL DIVA Alan Tougher 0
RACE 10
HEALESVILLE FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 16.568 7.3
2 3 3SUPERIOR BONT David Condon 16.62 1.5
3 7 7TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 16.844 24
4 1 1WET AND WILD Adele Powell 16.923 17.5
5 5 5BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 16.958 10.3
6 6 9LORD DAVINCI Tony Salpigtidis 17.114 26.4
7 8 8SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon 17.176 6
S - 4TOBY SURE Neil Kelly 0
S - 6SUPERIOR CHASE Joyce Condon 0
S - 10TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 0
RACE 11
WOMEN ON TRACK -21st JULY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 16.781 6.9
2 6 6STRIKE POWER Paul Hammerstein 16.788 17.2
3 5 5ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa 16.842 10.1
4 1 1WHITE CYNDER Andrea Chapple 16.917 1.7
5 3 3RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 17.055 10.8
6 2 10DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 17.097 16.5
7 4 4MOSSY OAK Steve Kaltsis 17.191 33.5
8 8 8BLISTERING BETTY Joshua Formosa 17.228 8.7
S - 2MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto 0
S - 9BUMPER FARRELL David Basile 0
RACE 12
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NATURAL CRUISER Frank Andrighetto 16.524 1.6
2 6 6JOE'S DOLLY John Paraskevas 16.672 4.2
3 5 5GINNY WOOLF Glenn Campbell 16.943 27.9
4 8 8JAN'S STAR David Basile 16.965 39.5
5 3 3SPRITELY STAR Tony Salpigtidis 17.039 9.8
6 2 2TEX BURGER Travis Monaghan 17.09 12.6
7 1 1CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber 17.106 17.3
8 7 7SHIRDALE CASEY Pauline Laidlay 17.107 24
S - 9PACIFIC SECRET Ian Anderson 0
R - 10PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 0
Click here for more detailed results