Healesville

Monday, 17th Jun 2019


RACE 1
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FLAMING FABIO Gregory Couldridge 17.339 2.5
2 1 1ZIPPING KAY Peter Grice 17.392 5.2
3 4 4GEORGE KNOCKIN' Trevor Whitford 17.48 6.5
4 3 3SUNLIT TOAD Shara Quinlan 17.57 7.7
5 7 7WRAP AROUND Trevor Whitford 17.708 30.2
6 8 8COSMIC VIGILANTE Andrew Wood 17.784 4.3
7 2 2IMAN BALE Gregory Couldridge 17.988 25.1
RACE 2
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese 17.283 7.2
2 5 5FOUR KEEPS Gregory Couldridge 17.401 16.1
3 4 4MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 17.409 2.4
4 6 6GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 17.444 5
5 3 3CALICO GAL Cameron Taylor 17.45 8.9
6 8 8JAZZ FUSION Gregory Couldridge 17.602 9
7 2 2LESS GO FRESCO Jay Robinson 17.617 21.8
8 7 7BOBBY'S FOX Arron Rocke 17.918 10.4
RACE 3
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6REDHEAD CHEZ Peter Grice 17.071 3.2
2 4 4NORTHERN MOON Nicole Lummas 17.146 23.6
3 3 3GO SHIRVO GO Jack Campbell 17.19 2.7
4 7 7SMOOTH ROSTER Glenn Campbell 17.329 15.4
5 8 8I'M LIVIN' IT Peter Grice 17.34 7.4
6 5 5CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson 17.361 18.8
7 1 1ZIPPING QUEEN Susan Northway 17.394 16.2
8 2 2SCISSOR KING Gregory Couldridge 17.668 7.1
RACE 4
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 19.45 1.9
2 1 1BAVARO John Burch 19.615 2.6
3 3 3SO MUCH MOJO Kerry Houlahan 19.959 25
4 5 5DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri 19.983 36.2
5 6 6ROSE FAWN Gregory Couldridge 20.073 19.1
6 4 4KO RAPID JACK Cheryl Paez 20.111 11.8
7 7 7WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles 20.146 13.2
S - 2ASHBY QUICK Chloe Dew 0
R - 9MISTER MERCURY Michael Ferguson 0
R - 10ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 0
RACE 5
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8IT'S ALL OVER Calven Russell 19.576 10.9
2 3 3COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson 19.595 6.5
3= 2 2POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 19.622 10.8
3= 5 5CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 19.622 20
5 7 7BLACKHAWK PARKER Cameron Taylor 19.699 9.8
6 4 4SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 19.735 15.7
7 1 1BLACK POCKET Peter Frost 19.824 3.1
8 6 6BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 19.832 3.3
R - 9FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell 0
R - 10RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 0
RACE 6
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SILVER CUPCAKE Kathryne Tabb 19.65 6.9
2 7 7MADONYA Cheryl Paez 19.712 28.6
3 4 4JUMBO BALE Tony Duncan 19.733 13.7
4 8 8RAPID HENNESSY Gregory Paez 19.748 2.5
5 5 5LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan 19.847 4.2
6 2 2HADDI BALE Aaron Blake 19.95 4.1
7 6 6ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 19.984 39.4
8 3 10BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy 20.095 60.1
S - 3EARLY STORM Susan Northway 0
R - 9HOT CRUISER Jess Grima 0
RACE 7
WILD GRAINS BAKERY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LADY MIKADO Maria Barber 19.337 10.1
2 3 3ATOMIC ICON Jennifer Thorpe 19.422 8.1
3 8 8MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 19.657 6.5
4 4 4ATARAH Garry Selkrig 19.679 2.8
5 2 2KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate 19.784 36
6 5 5SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan 19.809 34.6
7 1 1TUESDAY'S GRACE Gregory Couldridge 19.879 3.7
8 6 6RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock 19.968 8.3
R - 9HOT DOT TWO Michael Ferguson 0
R - 10HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 0
RACE 8
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MINDY'S GIRL Michael Giles 19.375 16.7
2 7 7AMANDA LEE Glen Burns 19.6 14.2
3 3 3ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry 19.603 6.7
4 8 8TEMPORALIS Mathew Tabb 19.632 2.4
5 5 5LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 19.656 31.9
6 2 2BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 19.666 42.3
7 4 4HAYLEY'S STYLE Chloe Dew 19.867 22
T 1 1EUREKA CREEK Debbie Bewley 2.6
R - 9HOT DOT TWO Michael Ferguson 0
R - 10HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 0
RACE 9
WOMEN ON TRACK -21st JULY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge 16.725 11.2
2 3 3STRIKE POWER Paul Hammerstein 16.764 5.3
3 4 4LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 16.838 6.6
4 8 8TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 16.883 12
5 6 6EARLY EXPRESS Susan Northway 16.951 3.1
6 1 1BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 16.954 5.4
7 2 2ASTON AXEL Jason Formosa 17.016 6.9
8 5 10SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 17.364 63.7
S - 5NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 0
R - 9HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 0
RACE 10
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DIRTY STELLA Michael Bewley 16.738 1.7
2 8 8HOUSE OF LUCK Brendan Moles 16.921 11.1
3 4 4ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock 16.976 4.9
4 7 7ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 17.053 10.6
5 6 6YENDERRA BAZZA Gregory Couldridge 17.112 17.1
6 3 3NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford 17.452 54
7 1 1RUTH'S GIRL Tony Cortese 17.453 7.3
RACE 11
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TERRAH ROUND Brendan Moles 16.948 7.7
2 6 6ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford 16.966 16.6
3 8 8RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow 16.994 5
4 1 1HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell 17.062 3.4
5 7 7MOSSY OAK Steve Kaltsis 17.127 9
6 4 4DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 17.143 14.7
7 5 9HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 17.206 22.1
8 2 2CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber 17.216 3.7
S - 5DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 0
R - 10SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 0
RACE 12
WOMEN ON TRACK TICKETS ON SALE NOW
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway 16.989 6.6
2 1 1ZIPPING STORM Simon Mallia 16.994 2.4
3 3 3PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell 17.033 7.4
4 8 8MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 17.109 5.4
5 4 4CERSEI Mario Cortese 17.118 11.1
6 7 7CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 17.17 9.8
7 5 5TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge 17.35 21.8
8 6 6BALL BEARING Trevor Whitford 17.596 21
R - 9HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 0
R - 10SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 0
Click here for more detailed results