Healesville

Friday, 10th May 2019


RACE 1
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RAPID HENNESSY Gregory Paez 17.3 1.8
2 3 3WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 17.68 57.7
3 2 2ELITE EAGLE Bernie Ender 17.732 4.1
4 6 6SILVER SULTAN Jay Robinson 17.805 12.5
5 5 5MISS CHEEKINESS David Plant 17.829 33.1
6 4 4GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 17.899 12.1
7 7 7GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 17.969 42
8 1 1SAYONARA SWEETIE Leonard Jones 18.057 5.9
R - 9RAPID REVENUE David Basile 0
R - 10TIGHT TUESDAY David Basile 0
RACE 2
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZOE'S INTENTION Christian Schmidt 19.991 3.7
2 6 6MEEHAN LOUIE Dean Elliott 20.075 2
3 8 8LADY AUDACIOUS Gary Sciortino 20.113 3.9
4 5 5SPOT ON MICK John Mccallum 20.491 14.7
5 7 7MIDNIGHT SWIM Justin Perkins 20.634 57.4
6 2 2SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 20.662 33.5
7 4 4TILSON Daniel Boots 20.678 23.8
S - 3AS ONLY IS Leonie Dalton 0
RACE 3
PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione 16.967 2.8
2 6 6JIGGLY WIGGLY Kathryne Tabb 17.11 5.8
3 4 4NIMBLE NALA Gavin Gledhill 17.278 8.7
4 7 7RAVEN RICH John Paterson 17.327 23.2
5 8 8NASTY RACH Glenn Campbell 17.53 9.9
6 3 3GOOD WORK JOHNNY Kenneth Kubik 17.61 9.5
7 1 9JANRAY LUCKY ONE Kenneth Kubik 17.636 7.8
8 5 5MISCHIEF REIGNS Melanie Lithgow 17.639 6.5
S - 1CHARLIE'S FEET Shane Jack 0
R - 10TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta 0
RACE 4
HVL DERBY & OAKS HEATS SUNDAY 12/5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GRACE INTENTION Marlene Schmidt 19.354 2.4
2 8 8MY NAME'S GEORGE Calven Russell 19.58 9.8
3 4 4CHILLIN' THE FAT Joshua Formosa 19.606 8.1
4 2 2NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 19.894 39.2
5 3 3ANGEL'S COMET Calven Russell 19.915 8.5
6 6 6HOT STRATTY GIRL Kenneth Holland 19.928 4.3
7 1 1BANJO PLATO Julie Belsham 20.043 5.9
RACE 5
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TORY'S ROCKET Stephen Smullen 19.63 16.2
2 7 7MEEHAN BAZZ Jodie Elliott 19.761 2.9
3 3 3JAGGERED STONE Robert Chivell 19.856 11.9
4 4 4BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche 19.864 14.6
5 2 2PECTORALIS Stephen Tabb 19.932 1.9
6 1 1TAKING OFF Shane Jack 19.938 18.3
7 5 5IT'S A TREAT Natalie Perkins 20.333 33.7
8 6 6SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 20.412 55.6
RACE 6
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GOTHAM QUEEN Sean Lithgow 19.309 4.8
2 4 4MISS LEDEKEY Calven Russell 19.373 8.6
3 2 2LUCKY MILLIE Fred Vassallo 19.51 2.4
4 1 1JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 19.636 4.4
5 3 3TAT ODIN David Warburton 19.966 23.7
6 7 7JUST JIMMY Kenneth Sweeney 20.06 20.9
7 5 5WELL ARMED Robert Chivell 20.112 16.7
8 6 6DE BELIN Ronald Dunne 20.181 14.4
RACE 7
TAB MULTIPLIER No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7STELLA VIEW Peter Martinovic 19.695 4
2 4 4MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 19.857 5.3
3 8 8PLACID MURPHY Trevor Whitford 19.895 24.4
4 3 3KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 19.916 10.5
5 2 2COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 19.938 18.1
6 1 1FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell 19.945 2.2
7 5 5CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 20.021 10.2
S - 6JACK SKYWALKER Jimmy Holt 0
RACE 8
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis 19.71 4.3
2 8 8AZURE DRAGON Glenn Campbell 19.766 8.1
3 3 3MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 19.843 12.1
4 6 6RALOO BARBARA Wade Green 19.943 2
5 4 4ASTON XANADU Jason Formosa 19.975 8.7
6 2 2OVER AND AWAY John Callus 20.033 8.6
7 7 7CHOPPING SPUDS Trevor Whitford 20.081 45.9
RACE 9
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MADONYA Cheryl Paez 17.303 6.5
2 4 4FLASH LOGIE Donna Furey 17.36 4.3
3 6 6ZIPPING CISCO Glenn Campbell 17.361 5.5
4 1 1RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 17.394 17.6
5 5 5KO RAPID JACK Gregory Paez 17.422 2.3
6 7 7HARDAWAY HITMAN Ronald Martin 17.68 19.7
7 2 2WHY NOT DEAN John Mangion 17.754 28.9
8 8 8BELA NATALI Sharlene Whitford 18.012 21
R - 9GINNY WOOLF Glenn Campbell 0
R - 10FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 0
RACE 10
TAB.COM.AU No.4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 19.764 25
2 8 8FANCY HOPE Peter Acers 19.968 3.1
3 1 1LEXIE'S BOY Robert Plunkett 19.991 12.5
4 7 7TOTOLO Carolyn Cook 19.993 2.8
5 3 3SCOTT DYNAMISM Mark Attard 20.121 6.5
6 2 2SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 20.134 10.1
7 4 4TAT LOXY David Warburton 20.395 18
8 6 6SAMBA KING Adele Powell 20.399 12
RACE 11
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4STRIKE POWER Paul Hammerstein 17.124 13.2
2 8 8SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 17.164 5.5
3 6 6VANDEBAY Cheryl Paez 17.165 2.8
4 2 2WET AND WILD Adele Powell 17.213 2.8
5 7 7ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford 17.369 11.2
6 1 1TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 17.378 32.3
7 3 3ARLECCHINO David Basile 17.531 25.2
8 5 5MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford 17.64 16.3
S - 9STARFACE Michael Davison 0
R - 10HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell 0
RACE 12
RACING HERE SUNDAY No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell 17.373 3.3
2 8 9TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill 17.482 12
3 4 4MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 17.5 17.7
4 6 6OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 17.563 13.2
5 7 7KIREINA Patti Ladd 17.597 4
6 1 1COURAGE CREST Julie Grindley 17.612 6
7 2 2OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 17.634 4.8
8 3 10MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 17.668 30
S - 3STARFACE Michael Davison 0
S - 8BELUGA DIAMOND Sean Lithgow 0
Click here for more detailed results