Healesville

Friday, 21st Jun 2019


RACE 1
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2COME ON LEVENDI Stavros Kipirtidis 17.345 2.1
2 7 7JANIYA BALE Luke Harris 17.376 6.2
3 3 3TEX NOVA Travis Monaghan 17.389 3
4 8 8WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 17.466 50
5 1 1LESS GO FRESCO Jay Robinson 17.58 48.6
6 5 5SMASHING BANJO Justin Hetherton 17.657 33.4
7 4 4REGAL REEF Jason Hardy 17.756 21.7
8 6 6MY DIAMOND GIRL Justin Hetherton 17.801 9.7
R - 9PRANJIP COMET Raymond Sellars 0
R - 10SPICY CUPCAKE Geoffrey Howell 0
RACE 2
TAB MULTIPLIER No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2PRANJIP COMET Raymond Sellars 17.385 3.2
2 5 5DEBT HACKER Michael Niele 17.447 9.3
3 3 3NELLIE BRIGGS Jordan Formosa 17.531 4.9
4 7 10BAD ONES Justin Hetherton 17.576 14.5
5 8 8BRAEMAR ALLY FAY Yvonne Cassidy 17.658 3.4
6 4 4RUN FAST MAGGIE Adam Wilcock 17.872 7.5
7 6 6SPICY CUPCAKE Geoffrey Howell 18.018 32.3
8 1 1LAKESIDE LARRY Geoffrey Howell 18.028 35.3
S - 7BRAEMAR TATIANA Jennifer Holden 0
S - 9WAVERLY BALE Luke Harris 0
RACE 3
WOMEN ON TRACK TICKETS ON SALE NOW
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TINKER CHUCK Mathew Tabb 16.869 1.4
2 6 6RIVAL NATALIE Peter Stefanos 16.955 10.1
3 8 8NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese 17.191 25.2
4 5 9TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta 17.329 24.3
5 7 7MISSING MILLIONS Kevin Ward 17.381 5.3
6 4 4CHARLIE'S FEET Shane Jack 17.607 39.6
7 1 1KENDRA VEGAS Tammy Kennedy-harris 17.687 15.8
8 3 3MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 17.846 82.6
S - 5GOOD WORK JOHNNY Cassandra Barnard 0
R - 10CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson 0
RACE 4
HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 17.296 6.2
2 7 7ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock 17.413 4.3
3 5 5CRACKERJACK WARD Kevin Ward 17.436 6.8
4 3 3BRAEMAR KEELIE Yvonne Cassidy 17.525 2.7
5 6 6SMOOTH ROSTER Glenn Campbell 17.559 42
6 2 2PAW LICIOUS Jordan Formosa 17.577 5.3
7 8 8RAGING ROY David Basile 17.683 63
8 4 4RUTH'S GIRL Tony Cortese 17.856 22.4
R - 9TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta 0
R - 10TILLY LEE Robert Palmer 0
RACE 5
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1-2 WINS) No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TAKING OFF Shane Jack 19.678 55
2 8 8ADO CARR Lesley Russell 19.702 6
3 2 2MEEHAN LOUIE Dean Elliott 19.8 1.7
4 3 3SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 19.821 10.3
5 6 6ROCKIN' ROSCO Garry Johnson 19.875 18.8
6 4 4MAINA HONEY Troy Dorrington 19.91 14.6
7 5 5ANGEL'S COMET Calven Russell 20.017 6.7
8 7 7SILVER SULTAN Jay Robinson 20.074 28.9
R - 9RAVEN RICH John Paterson 0
R - 10GOLDEN BANJO Calven Russell 0
RACE 6
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GOTHAM QUEEN Sean Lithgow 19.508 2.7
2 5 5COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson 19.597 7.5
3 4 4TOTOLO Carolyn Cook 19.702 8.7
4 1 1ASTON XANADU Jason Formosa 19.792 17.9
5 8 8PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 19.828 26.9
6 3 3GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul 19.934 2.4
7 6 6FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 20.07 26.5
8 7 7SMASH FLASH Travis Monaghan 20.122 42.3
R - 9KAYLIN Kristie Collyer 0
R - 10IT'S ALL OVER Calven Russell 0
RACE 7
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM (1-2 WINS) No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4GOLDEN BANJO Calven Russell 19.731 1.4
2 8 8ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 19.739 9
3 1 1NEW SENSE Sean Lithgow 19.834 5.6
4 5 5UZZI BALE Luke Harris 19.951 19.1
5 2 2SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 19.987 34.4
6 7 7RAVEN RICH John Paterson 20.113 54.2
7 6 6TEX RIBS Michael Davison 20.179 13.1
8 3 3OLIVIA'S PEARL Paula Boots 20.454 35.5
R - 9TILLY LEE Robert Palmer 0
R - 10MY NAME'S GEORGE Calven Russell 0
RACE 8
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KAYLIN Kristie Collyer 19.5 14.8
2 7 7GEHRIG Scott Stefanos 19.548 19.1
3 1 1IT'S ALL OVER Calven Russell 19.602 3.3
4 4 4WAZZA HAWK Cameron Bahen 19.612 3.2
5 3 3CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay 19.64 22.2
6 6 6PAUA TO AVOID Robert Palmer 19.652 4.2
7 5 5DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook 19.665 7.9
8 8 8PLACID MURPHY Trevor Whitford 19.874 32.5
R - 9VERY VENOM David Good 0
R - 10MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 0
RACE 9
SUPPORTING RCH APPEAL No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ANGEL CLOUD Michael Niele 16.977 7.9
2 8 8UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 17.018 3.8
3 3 3STARFACE Michael Davison 17.054 4.3
4 5 5DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 17.145 26.5
5 4 4EARLY SPECIAL Clint Leviston 17.191 2.7
6 2 2ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford 17.271 28.3
7 1 1MY BOY JOEY Michael Niele 17.312 14.1
8 7 7RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 17.345 19.3
R - 9MAXIMUM LISA Kevin Ward 0
R - 10UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 0
RACE 10
WOMEN ON TRACK - 21ST JULY No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 17.216 2.8
2 2 2GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 17.336 20.5
3 6 6SELECT BULLY Michael Niele 17.463 3.4
4 4 4AEROPLANE HANK Michael Niele 17.474 4
5 5 9HARD BOILED Bernie Ender 17.475 22.3
6 1 1EUREKA OSTI Michael Niele 17.519 6.4
7 8 8MAXIMUM LISA Kevin Ward 17.861 26.4
S - 3SNOW OSTI Michael Niele 0
S - 5ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 0
R - 10ARLECCHINO David Basile 0
RACE 11
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell 17.049 12.8
2 5 5SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele 17.258 14.5
3 1 9FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.35 19.1
4 7 7MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 17.368 17.1
5 6 6IMA RUBY Sean Cachia 17.523 1.2
6 2 2ARLECCHINO David Basile 17.553 35.9
7 4 4OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 17.558 10.1
S - 1HARD BOILED Bernie Ender 0
S - 8TINKER BUZZ Stephen Tabb 0
R - 10HABOOB Adele Powell 0
RACE 12
RACING HERE SUNDAY No.4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HABOOB Adele Powell 16.971 1.4
2 4 4SHAKEY COUGAR Calven Russell 17.03 5
3 3 9MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 17.043 9.1
4 7 7CERSEI Mario Cortese 17.086 30.8
5 1 1ADRIEL David Basile 17.192 24
6 2 2JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 17.341 17
7 5 5DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 17.516 29.4
S - 3WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 0
S - 6FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 0
Click here for more detailed results