Healesville

Friday, 5th Feb 2021


RACE 1
TAB.COM.AU (0-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GRUMPY AL Alan Campbell 19.683 2.1
2 8 8PRONATOR Kathryne Tabb 19.889 7.9
3 3 3MY DAD BAZ Garry Johnson 19.967 4.9
4 4 4MR. FOOTBALL Peter Craig 20.026 5.1
5 1 1BLACKZIN PRINCE Debbie Burley 20.208 22.3
6 6 6SPOT ON MICK John Mccallum 20.249 69.2
7 2 2MT. VIEW BURNER Trevor Whitford 20.258 64.5
8 5 5BLAZIN' JEWEL Trevor Whitford 20.261 10.1
RACE 2
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LEFT ON READ Sean Lithgow 16.879 1.9
2 2 2FERNANDO'S PRIDE Colin Goodman 17.069 6.1
3 7 7TRALEE RIOT Gregory Mclachlan 17.164 4.3
4 8 8CRYSTAL EDITION Trevor Whitford 17.479 12.7
5 4 4BLACK JAM Alfio Giacca 17.607 17.8
6 6 6BANJO EDITION Trevor Whitford 17.666 8.9
7 1 1MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford 17.889 45.8
RACE 3
#13STRONG (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CAMARO ZED Adam Rademaker 16.854 6.2
2 1 1BLAZIN' COOL Paula Calafiore 17.164 3
3 7 7SUGAR BOLONEY Kevin Ward 17.171 12.6
4 3 3URANA VIERI Colin Baker 17.179 28.4
5 6 6JERRY BUZZARD Kevin Tirchett 17.189 5.5
6 4 4MISS IMMY Marcus Abey 17.216 2.8
7 8 8RETRO REECE Trevor Whitford 17.262 27.7
RACE 4
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes 16.838 1.1
2 5 5SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 17.097 9.1
3 7 7BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green 17.103 20.5
4 2 2FLASH SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 17.124 16.8
5 8 8HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer 17.141 8.6
S - 4DARKLIGHT Gregory Mclachlan 0
RACE 5
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7COURTNEY LEE David Schwarz 16.948 22.2
2 8 8PRECISELY Frank Meyer 16.956 7.1
3 2 2SPOLLY BEAR Steven Spoljaric 16.993 3.6
4 4 4OUR RYKER Shane Jackson 17.021 5.2
5 1 1SPEND A DIME Benjamin Thorneycroft 17.071 2.8
6 3 3LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 17.217 22.9
7 6 6BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 17.315 7.6
RACE 6
GOUGH CUTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 19.399 28.5
2 8 8AMERICAN MISSILE Nicole Lummas 19.414 1.5
3 6 6ZULU EYES Travis Monaghan 19.462 4.8
4 2 2SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 19.585 63.6
5 3 3SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 19.695 13.2
6 7 7FRONT BAR Peter Craig 19.771 44.4
7 1 1COLOSSAL FIRE John Barbara 19.919 5.8
RACE 7
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LEMBOR Jordan Formosa 16.494 6.7
2 7 7JUST THE MARJEN Mathew Tabb 16.622 1.5
3 2 2MY ROCKY Brent Merton 16.898 40.9
4 4 4CAPITIS Mathew Tabb 16.947 6.3
5 3 3DRACONIC LAD Shane Jackson 16.982 18.6
6 1 1PAT'S ME MUM Donald Jarvis 17.119 7.1
7 6 6NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford 17.768 67.7
RACE 8
TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3STRUCTURE Abraham Formosa 16.99 1.2
2 7 7PAPA PANDA Sophie Monaghan 17.302 12.4
3 8 8MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton 17.396 20
4 6 6FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.41 16.9
5 4 4PRANJIP COMET Matthew Formosa 17.424 52.3
6 2 2INTER JOE Jan Brooks 17.529 11.5
7 1 1FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 17.647 18.5
Click here for more detailed results