Healesville

Tuesday, 21st Dec 2021


RACE 1
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MAX GOES BANG James Vandemaat 16.96 1.4
2 7 7HARDAWAY GWENNIE Ronald Martin 17.12 5.4
3 5 5COUNTRY SNOW Paul Cusack 17.195 10
4 8 8VINNY DEWALT Daniel Webber 17.385 46.8
5 4 4BUCKED HEAD Ivan Ognjenovic 17.413 31.7
6 3 3ASTON TRACY Donna Beasley 17.422 8.1
7 2 2HOT WASH John Mccallum 17.493 47.6
S - 1BALTS ASSASSIN Dave Reid 0
RACE 2
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ATLAS ALIBI Barry Mcnamara 16.832 3.2
2 7 7MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta 17.186 32.9
3 6 6LOVE TO DEED Michael Dewan 17.236 49.3
4 8 8BOMBER BLITZ Alana Mammone 17.301 3.1
5 1 1CHEAP SHOT Christopher Watson 17.378 2.3
6 3 3STRENGTH TO BURN Wayne Gray 17.426 29.3
7 2 2MAGIC TRIO Loren Dalziel 17.718 26.7
S - 5BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 0
RACE 3
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ALL INN OLIVIA Kim Abela 16.893 32
2 8 8JOHNNY COLLAR John Jarkis 16.995 6.3
3 6 6WARRIOR SOLDIER Cameron Morris-flynn 16.999 3
4 3 3DYNAMO DASH Taylor Edwards 17.102 7.1
5 1 1MID POINT Wayne Bocquet 17.123 4
6 2 2WONDERS MAGIC Calven Russell 17.157 3.7
S - 4LETHAL VISION Bernie Ender 0
RACE 4
TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8VINNY CAN GOGH Mark Giddings 16.906 4.4
2 1 1MAIN FORCE Terrence Erenshaw 16.936 2.2
3 7 7STAY AT HOME Chris Johannsen 16.951 10.9
4 4 4DEADLY EXPRESS Mark Giddings 17.003 3.6
5 5 5KNUCKLE BUSTER Terry Meyer 17.202 21.5
6 2 2OPAL DEALER Ivan Chircop 17.264 11.2
RACE 5
TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BELLA DREAMTIME Cooper Hayes 19.717 13.3
2 6 6JEZZALI James Vandemaat 19.796 3.1
3 3 3TZAR'S GHOST John Mccallum 19.925 115.9
4 8 8BINGO RINGO Mark Giddings 20.042 3.9
5 7 7AUDENZIA Jeff Gorgioski 20.129 2.4
6 2 2SO SUDDEN Geoff Smith 20.157 19.6
7 4 4MONTARO Damian Meade 20.22 17.9
RACE 6
PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MADE ME BLIND John Paraskevas 16.709 1.4
2 2 2BOES ROSE Victor Gay 16.731 8.6
3 7 7PERFECT CRIPPA Gaetano Rossin 16.734 5.9
4 8 8UNCLE DREW Jihad Talgi 16.869 17.5
5 3 3FLYING FIFI Terrence Erenshaw 16.925 39.1
6 4 4ASTON BEL AIR David Condon 17.091 11.4
7 1 1BEARING GOLD Christopher Watson 17.176 35.1
RACE 7
GAP (3-6 WINS) HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RAISED Karen Pitt 19.299 1.1
2 8 8MANILA DUSK Aaron Debattista 19.475 5.9
3 1 1BLAIR'S TULIP Mark Giddings 19.499 31.9
4 5 5GEL BLASTER Joyce Condon 19.542 15.5
5 2 2ANOTHER VENDETTA Jennifer Thorpe 19.677 45.5
6 4 4BALTS OBSESSION Matthew Reid 19.815 43.6
RACE 8
STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PERFECT FLOSSY Gary Edwards 19.707 5.5
2 4 4TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 19.723 25.6
3 6 10ALFIE SOLOMON Calven Russell 19.736 31.2
4 5 5PAINT PEELER Jason Whybrow 19.74 1.9
5 7 7ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski 19.781 11.4
6 2 2MASIKA Garry Selkrig 19.912 6.1
7 1 1PRINCESS MILNE Barry Milne 20.025 5.8
S - 3FLAMING MOSES Kurt Burger-trudgett 0
S - 6CHASING HONEY Sandra Elmes 0
R - 9TOO BE SURE Chris Johannsen 0
RACE 9
#13STRONG (3-6 WINS) HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CLEVER TREVOR Peter Dedes 19.556 3
2 1 1KID MALAWI Terry Meyer 19.582 12.4
3 7 7HARTLAND GUS Lewis Smith 19.656 41.5
4 8 8IRISH HOPE Jennifer Thorpe 19.659 8.1
5 2 2BATMAN'S DREAMS Aaron Debattista 19.699 2
6 5 5ASTON ROCKET Chris Johannsen 19.716 8.3
RACE 10
YARRA VALLEY FM 99.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SO HAZY Garry Selkrig 16.591 2.5
2 4 4INVICTUS ETHAN Garry Selkrig 16.665 2.2
3 5 5ASTON LATHAM Chloe Van De Maat 16.715 3.9
4 7 7KING KABOOM Cameron Morris-flynn 16.834 59.6
5 2 2MAN CAVE Peter Martinovic 17.057 72.8
F 1 1SPLITS TO BURN Wayne Gray 28.9
RACE 11
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CHARLIE'S JAR Chloe Van De Maat 16.817 1.7
2 2 2ST. MARYS PANDA Nicole Lummas 16.838 3.5
3 7 7KEN'S CREW Christopher Watson 16.871 4.7
4 5 5ORSON FRANKY Mark Giddings 16.991 31.9
5 1 1BALMORAL Damian Meade 17.008 16.5
S - 4INDIAN CALLING Jennifer Thorpe 0
RACE 12
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MISS MARTINA Graeme Campbell 16.625 3.3
2 7 7KEY EVIDENCE Michael Dewan 16.761 1.5
3 4 4GOLDEN BOY Ian Beattie 16.906 11
4 2 2DON'T KNOW JAKE Terry Meyer 17.201 18.6
5 1 1TWO STONE LIGHT Wayne Bocquet 17.271 13.5
S - 5INFINITE WILL Colin Baker 0
Click here for more detailed results