Healesville
Friday, 7th Apr 2017
RACE 1
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 9TOBY'S TAXI | Sheila Donlon | 0 | |
A | - | 10DESTINI MIRROR | Janis Rinaldi | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1TIGER RISING | Margaret Grindley | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2ALYSSA ROSE | Scott Melville | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3DEE MINI MOUSE | James Olsen | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4MILLER'S COURT | Graeme Hope | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5QUEEN DUNROAMING | Brendan Moles | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6SLOAN | Fred Vassallo | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7KRAZY BLAZE | Kevin Quinn | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8PEACE ON EARTH | Kenneth Howat | 0 |
RACE 2
GAP PROGRAM (250+RANK)
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 8GRAND HERO | Steven Thomas | 0 | |
A | - | 9JACK'S LASS | Kevin Ward | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1BARON DESTINI | Janis Rinaldi | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2OMAMORI | Douglas Eddy | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3FACE TO FACE | William Donlon | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4MISS FLOWER | Gary Cowcher | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5STILL JUST UNDER | Noel Carthew | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6MYRTLE GRANGE | Delaine Vigor | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7JANRAY BLUE NERO | Janine Walker | 0 | |
A | 8 | 10KATHY'S LADY | Kevin Ward | 0 |
RACE 3
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (250+RANK)
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 1ALOUETTE JOSIE | Kevin Ward | 0 | |
A | - | 7TRISTESSE | Graeme Hope | 0 | |
A | 1 | 10DYNAMIC DEANO | Richard Hill | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2PRINCESS SAGE | David Willcocks | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3BOOF'S BANJO | Kevin Lingard | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4JUPITER ASENDING | Gregory Tatti | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5VANE POWER | John Brown | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6TAKE THE RAPID | Daniel Turnley | 0 | |
A | 7 | 9KLEMO | Leon Lacy | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8WESTCOAST BOY | Martyn Empson | 0 |
RACE 4
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 8HOODED TROYER | John Adlam | 0 | |
A | - | 10TIP TOE | Kenneth Howat | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1SPEED ALERT | Raymond Matthews | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2SURFSIDE SQUIDS | Phillip Thomson | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3WHITNEY SHOWGIRL | Scott Condon | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4JACK'S ALOUETTE | Kevin Ward | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5INTER SAM | Tony Interligi | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6RORY BROWN | Gary Ennis | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7SEVERUS GRANGE | Delaine Vigor | 0 | |
A | 8 | 9TAYLA'S BANJO | Kevin Lingard | 0 |
RACE 5
TAB REWARDS (250+RANK)
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 10LUCKY'S SPIRIT | Phillip Repici | 0 | |
A | - | 9DAINTREE TEACAKE | Janine Walker | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1RUBY RADS | William Donlon | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2HERE'S THE TRUMP | Michael Said | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3KIM KADASH | Peter Reinders | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4BLUE AFRO | Alfred Spiteri | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5PAT ME AGAIN | Donald Jarvis | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6STYLISH BILLY | Janine Walker | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7SPLIT CHIC | Anthony Costa | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8HIDE THE WALLET | Angela Galea | 0 |
RACE 6
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD (250+ VETERANS)
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 1NEXT GRANGE | Elaine Vigor | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2LIL' FEISTY | Steven Thomas | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3HELERAY STEELE | Helene Sellars | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4BENSON | Gary Ennis | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5PAPPA GALLO | Mario Cortese | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6WE FROFF DAT | Robert Bate | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7BLACK SELANDRA | Gregory Tatti | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8DOZER LAD | James Reddoch | 0 |
RACE 7
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+RANK)
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 10LUCKY'S SPIRIT | Phillip Repici | 0 | |
A | - | 9DAINTREE TEACAKE | Janine Walker | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1HE'S MA BRO | Doris Toner | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2CANYA KEATO | Raymond Keating | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3LUNCHMONEY LEWIS | George Kantzidis | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4MISTER BLUE | Cheryl Paez | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5UNLIKABLE | Patrick Furci | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6JOHNNIE RED | Russell Mcrae | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7BOLONEY CLUB | Ronald Dunne | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8ROVER | Gary Thorneycroft | 0 |
RACE 8
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$700 - $200 - $100
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 10LUCKY'S SPIRIT | Phillip Repici | 0 | |
A | - | 9DAINTREE TEACAKE | Janine Walker | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1TWO SEASONS | Cheryl Paez | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2BLACKJACK'S BACK | Julie Grindley | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3BENLURA | Aaron Debattista | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4LIDO'S BOY | Joe Uglietta | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5GALAXY STAR | Gregory Tatti | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6RAPANUI REBEL | Garry Selkrig | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7SELYNYA PRINCE | Selwyn Coates | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8ACE GONE WILD | Kevin Ward | 0 |
RACE 9
ALL 4 PAWS & CLAWS (250+RANK)
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 6JACK'S MISS | Noel Carthew | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1GOLDENPAW FLYER | Garry Selkrig | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2BARCIA'S FATE | Phillip Thomson | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3PRINCESS BRIANA | Mark Filomeno | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4WINDSOR REIGN | Ronald Gilliland | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7PROVISION | Pieter Smoor | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8ONYA ANNA | Allan Meyer | 0 |
RACE 10
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 4OKAY ALPHA | Shane Jack | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1PATCHIE KAYE | Kevin Ward | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2MISS JUDDY | Geoff Smith | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3MENDACIOUS LAD | David Dawson | 0 | |
A | 4 | 9TAT MINNIE | Paula Macklin | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5DESTINI TEEREX | Emilio Rinaldi | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6ELRAM GIRL | Shane Jack | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7STYLISH BREE | Janine Walker | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8CALABRESE COCO | Louie Bicchieri | 0 |
RACE 11
www.tab.com.au (250+RANK)
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$700 - $200 - $100
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 10LUCKY'S SPIRIT | Phillip Repici | 0 | |
A | - | 9TINDERELLA | Corey Fulford | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1BOOPA DOOP GIRL | Julie Grindley | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2TOMMY TWO | Angela Galea | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3PETER'S PRIDE | Aaron Farley | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4TZAR KNIGHT | John Mccallum | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5BLESS 'EM ALL | Shane Jack | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6MEA ROSE | Steven Thomas | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7DON'S SHY GIRL | Kevin Ward | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8DYNAMITE DOZER | Jason Reddoch | 0 |
RACE 12
WATCH GRV EXTRA ON YOUTUBE (250+RANK)
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 5ADVOCATE | Peter Wishart | 0 | |
A | - | 10KALLARA GEM | Jan Brooks | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1SONIC FANTASY | Peter Reinders | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2SHE'S EXCITING | Jan Brooks | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3STROKE OF GENIUS | Steven Thomas | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4GO GO DANNI | David Dawson | 0 | |
A | 5 | 9TINDERELLA | Corey Fulford | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6FRANKLIN PEARL | Grant Hammerstein | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7CHICKS BUZZARD | Dylan Bate | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8BOTANIC LASS | Graham Nicoll | 0 |