Healesville

Friday, 26th May 2017


RACE 1 11:57 AM
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62654 1NITRO HEROINE Raymond Matthews
2 44 2IONA ROBY Cheryl Paez
3 6247 3PADMA GRANGE Peter Grills
4 7283 4FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack
5 2 5NEWS PRINT Kenneth Sweeney
6 77855 6VANITY AFFAIR Paul Matthews
7 836 7RHIANNON ROYALE Bernie Ender
8 84538 8GAMMY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly
R 7776 9FLASH MIKADO Paul Jones
R 4666 10TANGOETTE Colin Goodman
RACE 2 12:17 PM
GAP PROGRAM (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57685 1JACK'S ALOUETTE Kevin Ward
2 315 2PERGAMON Gary Brett
3 78384 3JANRAY BLUE NERO Janine Walker
4 13675 4EXCUSE ME BABY Lina Repici
5 77836 5SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews
6 54273 6BOSTON YOU ESSAY Cynthia O'brien
7 484F4 7JACK CHERRY Lorraine Trethowan
8 27647 8MYRTLE GRANGE Delaine Vigor
RACE 3 12:37 PM
ALL 4 PAWS & CLAWS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1SIRIUS MATTERS Kevin Chivell
2 42325 2ALOUETTE JOSIE Kevin Ward
3 74556 3COOL AL Paul Hammerstein
4 7 4OUR ROCKET Amie Peak
5 33272 5FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack
6 8 6JAMIE'S ROCKET Amie Peak
7 77234 7PARIE SHIRAZ Sharlene Whitford
8 463 8BYE BYE BOY Ronald Cameron
R 4366 9JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
- 67366 10IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan
RACE 4 12:52 PM
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2F842 1DODGE BALL Dale Batten
2 81786 2CLAVASH Douglas Hammerstein
3 25743 3MIRACLE CHERRY Desmond Trethowan
4 62531 4RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly
5 32668 5TAYLA'S BANJO Amie Peak
6 64667 6BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche
7 1453 7BIG BOY BUZZ Philip Smith
8 34465 8INTER SAM Tony Interligi
R 76767 9BIGTIME RAIDER Justin Booker
R 57477 10WHY NOT GEORGE Alan Marum
RACE 5 1:17 PM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32686 1ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela
2 24212 2MISS HOUDINI Patti Ladd
3 83561 3SOEZTOC Calven Russell
4 63332 4TIGER TEES Douglas Hammerstein
5 63226 5MY NAME'S POLLY Darren Burkett
6 24365 6DASHING MAGIC Graham Laidlay
7 37454 7ARCTIC BLAZE Kevin Lingard
8 82486 8PRINCESS BRIANA Dylan Bate
R 63757 9TIP TOE Kenneth Howat
R 88777 10KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson
RACE 6 1:42 PM
TAB REWARDS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17857 1ASSEMBLE NITRO Adam Oakley
2 78756 2ADVOCATE Peter Wishart
3 72475 3VEETEE MIST Wendy Duve
4 46757 4DAINTREE TEACAKE Janine Walker
5 T3768 5CHRISSY PEE Alan Marum
6 72557 6CINDY'S ZAFONIC Craig Davis
7 66383 7CHALLIS JACK Pauline Laidlay
8 66281 8MAXIMUM STRIKE Calven Russell
R 77488 9FRED'S MY NAME Darren Burkett
R 86668 10AZZA Constance Mcmillan
RACE 7 1:58 PM
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD (250+ RANK VETERANS)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67876 1SPY MISS Robert Johnson
2 55524 2CHIEF BRIT Alan Marum
3 83682 3KING GIBBO Calven Russell
4 68661 4MISS BELLADONNA Bernard Seymour
5 43546 5DOZER LAD James Reddoch
6 76678 6LIL' FEISTY Steven Thomas
7 76445 7SPOIL THE PARTY Graeme Campbell
8 81524 8CANYA KEATO Raymond Keating
RACE 8 2:14 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$700 - $200 - $100
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62157 1MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez
2 33427 2SPLASH OF BLUE Garry Selkrig
3 81536 3JACK'S RAINBOW Noel Carthew
4 44223 4VISTA BANDIT Garry Selkrig
5 32252 5HIDE THE WALLET Angela Galea
6 62165 6TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez
7 87154 7BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack
8 13878 8TELLING LIES John Spizzirri
R 83224 9SWIFT RUBY Matthew Edwards
R 78817 10HEY SHAZA FOZZ Amie Peak
RACE 9 2:42 PM
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD (250+ RANK VETERANS)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86121 1MY WRECKER Garry Harding
2 16336 2AMLIN PRINCE Pearl Terry
3 23443 3MR. ALFIE Darren Burkett
4 15245 4NEXT GRANGE Elaine Vigor
6 781F8 6SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward
7 86562 7IMPLOSION LIAM Alan Marum
8 17382 8KYL'S ME MATE Scott Melville
RACE 10 3:04 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13385 1SEVERUS GRANGE Delaine Vigor
2 56127 2ROGER CHERRY Desmond Trethowan
3 24265 3STILL JUST UNDER Noel Carthew
4 67424 4KATHY'S LADY Kevin Ward
5 65815 5GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards
6 24173 6JACK'S LASS Kevin Ward
7 77367 7GOLD RUSH DOZER Jason Reddoch
8 13856 8KRAZY BLAZE Kevin Quinn
R 88777 9KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson
RACE 11 3:24 PM
RACING HERE SUNDAY (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72553 1DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch
2 44471 2BEAR MAGIC Phillip Vogelzang
3 75314 3SWIFTLY SWIFT Matthew Edwards
4 47552 4TOM'S GIFT Daniel Davis
5 44264 5DONTRON Kevin Ward
6 88272 6UNCOOL ALBERT Jason Formosa
7 72744 7BOOMA MIKADO Maria Barber
8 16312 8SUN CHOICE Constance Mcmillan
R 65687 9TOMMY TWO Angela Galea
R 78817 10HEY SHAZA FOZZ Amie Peak
RACE 12 3:47 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86117 1LITTLE WRITTEN Lui Forte
2 13464 2SECRETARY BIRD Janine Walker
3 43148 3VON COSTA KAHN Gregory Paez
4 36822 4SUAVE ODESSA Jason Formosa
5 87888 5KRANK PANDA Amie Peak
6 15833 6JACK'S MISS Noel Carthew
7 34253 7SLIPAWAY ANNA Kevin Quinn
8 76537 8MISS JUST UNDER Noel Carthew
R 43336 9EGO YAR Raymond Matthews
R 86668 10AZZA Constance Mcmillan