Healesville

Sunday, 17th Dec 2017


RACE 1 11:01 AM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76 1ALPINE EAGLE Barry Mills
2 3 2AKUT Marlene Austin
3 3BA RIA Ross Lyons
4 4BEAST Jay Robinson
5 54463 5RAVEN JOE Jeffrey Abela
6 353 6SHAKER BREAKER Michael Bewley
7 3 7GEARBOX GIRL Simon Mallia
8 8 8ZACHARY SMITH Kenneth Howat
R 2 9VANDEBAY Geoffrey Howell
R 77478 10GALLOPING NIKKI David Schwarz
RACE 2 11:20 AM
PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8 1RHOMBOID Stephen Tabb
2 2MAC DADDY Brendan Arrandale
3 2 3ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter
4 23 4BOLD REFLECTION Simon Mallia
5 6432 5BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat
6 4 6CHASE THE NUGGET Garry Selkrig
7 7EAGLEHAWK MISS Graham Austin
8 8CHLOE CRUMPET Amie Peak
R 525 9CULLQUIN MORGAN Shara Quinlan
R 25764 10ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall
RACE 3 11:36 AM
ALL 4 PAWS & CLAWS PET RESORT HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51254 1WELSHMAN Derek Faulknall
2 11372 2SOLAR ON Grant Hammerstein
3 81274 3ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic
4 53451 4LAMINGTON LASS Kelvin Browney
5 144F2 5JACKO DAY Rodney Clark
6 54753 6SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon
7 1 7WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell
8 31283 8EXPRESS CHAIN Geoffrey Howell
R 73861 9WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards
R 55617 10DESTINI RIPTIDE Alan Mcdonald
RACE 4 11:54 AM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12 1UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno
2 116 2WAYNE KENNETH Michael Heydon
3 54713 3PORSCHA'S GIRL Tony Cortese
4 14 4ASTON AMORE Daniel Davis
5 76621 5CRIME MINISTER Geoffrey Howell
6 83888 6KIMMY CABANG Julie Abela
7 13543 7NITRO NICOLE Graham Glass
8 32175 8LATISSIMUS DORSI Kathryne Tabb
R 43775 9GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma
R 78647 10TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley
RACE 5 12:14 PM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO.
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12323 1CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw
2 12126 2BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez
3 63164 3CIGARS ON ICE Ian Barbour
4 55213 4BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri
5 16235 5TZAR NORMA John Mccallum
6 42126 6JUNO AWAY David Condon
7 51134 7SLEEPING SLICK Adele Powell
8 24244 8NANGAR RANGE John Mccallum
R 34433 9KRAKEN BOLT Robert Glass
R 72714 10EARLY STORM Colin Dalton
RACE 6 12:32 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34171 1CULLQUIN BOMBER Richard Anchen
2 53682 2GRANDIS Aaron Setford
3 62173 3PRICE TAG Robin Moore
4 75813 4EARLY EXPRESS Garry Selkrig
5 36435 5OOZING MOJO Ivan Ognjenovic
6 23564 6UNBACKABLE Mark Filomeno
7 34345 7EARLY THUNDER Colin Dalton
8 12151 8SAMBA KING Adele Powell
R 51348 9WHITE DIAMOND Phillip Pollutro
RACE 7 12:47 PM
SUPPORTING R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14357 1MEENIYAN JET Selwyn Coates
2 11786 2PISTOL NITE John Barbara
3 48233 3URANA BANJO Simon Mallia
4 71165 4XAN MAI Dale Dawson
5 16168 5FREAKISH FLASH Nathan Punshon
6 83418 6DYNA BOBBI Michael Bewley
7 T67T5 7CITY RAMBLER John Carr
8 46725 8TUB'S TIGER Phillip Pollutro
R 84753 9JUSTA JEZZA Adele Powell
R 87585 10BOO STAR Natalie Perkins
RACE 8 1:02 PM
TAB.com.au HEALESVILLE CHRISTMAS CUP
Expand
  • Type:S/E Final
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$6,260 - $1,660 - $830
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25131 1IT'S ALL TALK Angela Galea
2 52362 2KEEP TALKING Martin Galea
3 31221 3KID CARL Cameron Bahen
4 25242 4QUEDOS Mark Filomeno
5 61121 5BOOF'S BANJO Steven Tyley
6 46622 6ROCKY GEE ROCKS Stephen Kyriacopoulos
7 13412 7ZIPPING SIMMO Dale Batten
8 52411 8BLACKJACK'S BACK Julie Grindley
R 75813 9EARLY EXPRESS Garry Selkrig
R 36435 10OOZING MOJO Ivan Ognjenovic
RACE 9 1:24 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21642 1REGAL TYCOON Stephen Spiteri
2 15238 2CAPTAIN MARVEL Mathew Tabb
3 133 3CULLQUIN PANDA Shara Quinlan
4 31145 4TOBY SURE Neil Kelly
5 44527 5ANITA'S GIRL Vanessa Watson
6 21 6UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno
7 61754 7HUNGRY HEART Yvonne Carter
8 77643 8LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela
R 68418 9JUST BLACKY Dylan Cortese
R 85515 10RALOO BARBARA Wade Green
RACE 10 1:40 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32164 1ONE PLUS TWO Adele Powell
2 15512 2WET AND WILD Adele Powell
3 13633 3CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay
4 16123 4SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne
5 42252 5HARDAWAY OUTLAW Glenn Campbell
6 34133 6BLAZING NITRO Michael Niele
7 33311 7BELRON GUS Paul Kaltsis
8 63833 8RIDO'S ACE Gwenda Kiernan
R 51668 9BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski
R 32558 10LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell
RACE 11 2:06 PM
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86436 1ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan
2 62123 2AGENT OSTI Michael Niele
3 P1232 3TURFMAN Malcolm Carr
4 11675 4DOUBLE THE MAGIC Bernie Ender
5 84765 5SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese
6 36218 6YAALA Ashley Welsh
7 26625 7DILIGENT MISS Simon Mallia
8 35352 8NANGAR TIGER John Mccallum
R 74765 9DON'S MAGIC Noel Carthew
R 63T78 10MISS PEPPERONI Gordon Edwards
RACE 12 2:22 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86611 1SUN CHOICE Constance Mcmillan
2 44457 2ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward
3 15336 3OUR MISS DEENA Jeff Gorgioski
4 23537 4UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno
5 24617 5MEEHAN DEANO Christa Spiteri
6 26261 6TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum
7 56168 7SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr
8 54213 8MY WRECKER Garry Harding
R 42518 9OKAY PENNY Daryl Weightman
R 67287 10BIG BLACK ROCKET Margaret Shaw