Healesville

Friday, 27th Oct 2017


RACE 1 11:19 AM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88665 1GINNY ALLEN Amie Peak
2 57 2LITTLE COCO John Brown
3 4 3KHALEESI GIRL Mario Cortese
4 8668 4COYOTE Noel Carthew
5 35264 5ICE COLD YUG David Willcocks
6 22224 6BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell
7 58238 7ELLISA'S OATH Pasquale Derubeis
8 84347 8KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser
R 4887 9JUST BLACKY Dylan Cortese
R 878 10IMA BRICKIE Janine Walker
RACE 2 11:37 AM
TOPCAT VIDEO (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1TANSY GIRL Mario Cortese
2 35548 2DON'S GAS Kevin Ward
3 85447 3RHIANNON ROYALE Bernie Ender
4 44877 4OUR ROCKET Jay Robinson
5 34573 5TERRIGAL TORNADO David Willcocks
6 24565 6DON'S QUEEN Noel Carthew
7 24738 7HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese
8 7 8RAYJAN EDDY Terry Meyer
R 63567 9JAMIE'S ROCKET Jay Robinson
R 878 10IMA BRICKIE Janine Walker
RACE 3 11:52 AM
ALL 4 PAWS & CLAWS RESORT (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33215 1DOUBLE THE MAGIC Bernie Ender
2 5188T 2PEE JAY RIPPER Brian Donovan
3 3F444 3MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward
4 46124 4MY FERNANDO TIM Gary Edwards
5 14653 5BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood
6 48728 6KATHY'S LADY Kevin Ward
7 887T7 7TWO MISSISSIPPI Wendy Miller
8 84747 8YOU BETCHA JORGE Adele Powell
R 82876 9ELITE ELIANA Trevor Whitford
R 88677 10LADY CHING Trevor Whitford
RACE 4 12:12 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32758 1MISS KIRTEISH Scott James
2 22413 2JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney
3 28878 3STAR'S BIG BOY Shane Jack
4 43725 4LIKE A FANCY Angela Galea
5 71541 5ALEXANDERIA Wayne Bocquet
6 34264 6DODGE BALL Dale Batten
7 48311 7UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno
8 64531 8ERNIE'S LEGACY Scott James
R 58384 9DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews
RACE 5 12:28 PM
PROUDLY SUPPORTING RCH (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44657 1STEINBECK KNEW Trevor Whitford
2 77677 2ORIENTAL LORD Joe La Rosa
3 74775 3POPOWSKI Peter Craig
4 88628 4MINI TRON William Backhoy
5 35742 5DONTRON Kevin Ward
6 67726 6SARGENT Susan Abela
7 12355 7ASSEMBLE NITRO Adam Oakley
8 14468 8POISON PEN Leon Lacy
RACE 6 12:47 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26177 1GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards
2 P8326 2SLICK DIAMOND Jess Grima
3 36455 3BREAK THE CODE Steve Daniliuk
4 23185 4REGIONAL CHIEF Brian Hodgson
5 71387 5SILVER TRIDENT John Coburn
6 16354 6DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward
7 75238 7COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley
8 36226 8EARLY KING Susan Dalton
RACE 7 1:03 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7457T 1NANGAR TIGER John Mccallum
2 31436 2ACEY BOY Nicole Mcrae
3 64656 3DAINTREE TEACAKE Janine Walker
4 61783 4WHO'S MY DADDY Paul Cusack
5 55656 5KIMMY BALE Mark Johnson
6 57562 6JUSTA JEZZA Adele Powell
7 74665 7AZZA Constance Mcmillan
8 68755 8STANDING BEAR Paul Cusack
RACE 8 1:22 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$700 - $200 - $100
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64861 1ACQUAINTED Fred Vassallo
2 33435 2SAMBA KING Adele Powell
3 26365 3MY WRECKER Garry Harding
4 51687 4GUNMETAL ANGEL Jason Formosa
5 64818 5RIGHT OFF SPOT Jason Formosa
6 32774 6DON THE SASH Nicole Mcrae
7 23643 7BLACKJACK'S BACK Julie Grindley
8 41268 8RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa
RACE 9 1:42 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18357 1PANDA REBEL Jason Formosa
2 76464 2BARON'S BREEZE Julie Grindley
3 15376 3WELSHMAN Derek Faulknall
4 82728 4MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford
5 55537 5ROBERTS Antonio Marraffa
6 76243 6LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards
7 53743 7HARTLEY MATT Kevin Lingard
8 51326 8CULLQUIN JETHRO Richard Anchen
R 47756 9BLUE PEPPER Paul Cusack
RACE 10 2:02 PM
SUPPORTING RCH GOOD FRI APPEAL (250+RNK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32725 1TAYLA'S BANJO Garry Selkrig
2 28876 2GOTTA CHEER UP Garry Harding
3 15782 3MOORE OF MOORE Kevin Lingard
4 13275 4CRACKERJACK DAVE Graeme Hope
5 41863 5TINY OCTANE Douglas Burge
6 83642 6SURFSIDE SQUIDS Kevin Miller
7 36226 7OLLIE PEDRO Trevor Whitford
8 44862 8HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford
R 46775 9JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
R F2876 10BEER ON TAP Kenneth Stephens
RACE 11 2:22 PM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86858 1GINGER WARRIOR Maxwell Williams
2 27823 2BEAR MAGIC Phillip Vogelzang
3 54365 3TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum
4 23774 4OSSY SUZY Wayne Bocquet
5 77742 5TZAR NORMA John Mccallum
6 56516 6STILL JUST UNDER Noel Carthew
7 25381 7ANOTHER VALUE Andrew Wood
8 68745 8RIVERSIDE MONS Wayne Bocquet
R 58384 9DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews
RACE 12 2:37 PM
RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57164 1RIBACOLA Paul Cusack
2 72637 2RARE SCENTS Wayne Bocquet
3 43382 3HIDE THE WALLET Angela Galea
4 37744 4DONKEY TRON Angelo Zampichelli
5 63568 5SUBLIME SULL Donna Beasley
6 77681 6BOMBER LANE Wayne Bocquet
7 56422 7BRUREE JEWEL Edmund Dollery
8 43888 8LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta
R 58384 9DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews