Healesville

Saturday, 20th Jan 2018


RACE 1 9:15 AM
TAB.COM.AU (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46375 1TRICEPS BRACHII Kathryne Tabb
2 8345 2PEAKED Bryce Templeton
3 37442 3DARK STAR Garry Selkrig
4 83424 4TRAPEZIUS Kathryne Tabb
5 54847 5MERCY PERCY Ross Stephens
6 75544 6HOW MANNY BAZZA Jordan Formosa
7 33285 7COYOTE Noel Carthew
8 46423 8ZIPPING TOTO Melissa Elliott
R 57357 9WAY THINGS ARE Brian Buchanan
R 76546 10VOLUPTUOUS CLEO Ross Stephens
RACE 2 9:30 AM
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8 1HOLIDAY DANCER Kenneth Howat
2 23486 2DON'S GAS Kevin Ward
3 2467 3SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon
4 4F524 4SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa
5 67 5ACE CRUISING John Mangion
6 74 6RAYJAN EDDY Raymond Matthews
7 362 7UNDER THE DOONA Michael Chilcott
8 757 8MISS CHEEKINESS David Plant
R 73447 9STEALTHY MOVER Reginald Boyce
R 25745 10JANRAY SQUAWKER Raymond Matthews
RACE 3 9:47 AM
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 165 1CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay
2 54868 2BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch
3 42818 3KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser
4 74145 4VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens
5 15527 5PAVAROTTI Margaret Grindley
6 78318 6DAINTREE BRAVE Raymond Matthews
7 44534 7IMA BRICKIE Raymond Matthews
8 46154 8ZEFRON Margaret Salvatore
R 87488 9PADMA GRANGE Peter Grills
R 84646 10JACK'S ALOUETTE Kevin Ward
RACE 4 10:02 AM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58661 1SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb
2 31126 2SCOTT MUSCLE Lachlan Scott
3 36385 3BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack
4 56626 4DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews
5 56388 5TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum
6 26334 6TALLY HO BILLY Annette Kampman
7 86574 7STAR'S BIG BOY Shane Jack
8 22117 8BRUREE JEWEL Edmund Dollery
R 66F87 9BAMBALAM TILLY Jess Fothergill
R 86786 10KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr
RACE 5 10:20 AM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61536 1BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell
2 44414 2FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham
3 71372 3UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno
4 31252 4BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski
5 48815 5DODGE BALL Dale Batten
6 61166 6PISTOL NITE John Barbara
7 87677 7OZ TEN TATIOUS Jason Formosa
8 67561 8OAKLANDS Gary Edwards
R 68388 9BARNIE'S BLASTER Jason Formosa
R 56678 10MOTH ATTACK Jess Fothergill
RACE 6 10:35 AM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67757 1ROYAL KNOCKA James Kirk
2 67862 2SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott
3 44222 3COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley
4 37538 4TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici
5 43515 5NITRO NICOLE Graham Glass
6 33258 6KRAKEN BOLT Robert Glass
7 32456 7WILL DAZZLE Jason Formosa
8 34851 8SARGENT Susan Abela
R 56772 9BERT'S SPECIAL Jess Fothergill
R 56678 10MOTH ATTACK Jess Fothergill
RACE 7 10:58 AM
RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74831 1AZZA Constance Mcmillan
2 61573 2ROCK IT RONNY Melanie Lithgow
3 71354 3ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel
4 41746 4CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay
5 14876 5SCANEZ JEWEL Jason Stemmer
6 57856 6RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa
7 68446 7MINI TRON William Backhoy
8 17778 8SKYRIM Joyce Condon
R 54647 9ADDICTIVE BRYCE Peter Goold
R 75T66 10CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher
RACE 8 11:13 AM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51878 1BECOME THE FUSE John Mangion
2 35613 2SUPRASPINATUS Mathew Tabb
3 41764 3UNUSABLE Patrick Furci
4 61667 4TZAR NORMA John Mccallum
5 17217 5SCOTT FINESSE Emma Bowles
6 16427 6BARB ALLEN Tony Salpigtidis
7 34766 7LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell
8 11188 8TAMILE LASS Colin Rose
R 75666 9FABSTAR Ronald Fisher
R 74752 10STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley
RACE 9 11:32 AM
GAP (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86576 1ORATAYA Constance Mcmillan
2 87867 2AVATAR REBEL Donald Mcdonald
3 33631 3RHOMBOID Stephen Tabb
4 14644 4GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard
5 62623 5MY ECHIDNA Joseph Abela
6 165 6SCOTT LIT UP Lachlan Scott
7 67521 7TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack
8 88431 8SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate
R 32341 9BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat
R 77888 10JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster
RACE 10 11:47 AM
FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17548 1LATISSIMUS DORSI Stephen Tabb
2 16565 2PRINCE MIKADO Maria Barber
3 15331 3DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew
4 64656 4SOON NOW Susan Eustace
5 16456 5LILLY SHAN Stefano Cassar
6 43532 6JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
7 56346 7ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis
8 32221 8SHE'S PERFECT Robert Cunningham
R 77674 9MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward
R 57675 10KARAOKE KEN David Plant
RACE 11 12:07 PM
LILYDALE MITSUBISHI (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71145 1RENEGADE Bernie Ender
2 75826 2SOEZTOC Calven Russell
3 63845 3MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy
4 72835 4NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser
5 74754 5UNLEASH BOLLY Paul Cusack
6 12887 6LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards
7 24177 7DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills
8 64547 8TALLY HO JACK Annette Kampman
R 87444 9MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green
R 63788 10SPANISH MOON Donald Mcdonald
RACE 12 12:22 PM
RACING HERE TOMORROW (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23862 1BEAR MAGIC Phillip Vogelzang
2 288F4 2DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews
3 55277 3CELTIC CHARM John Carr
4 25451 4SUBLIME SULL Donna Beasley
5 63545 5TOM'S GIFT Liza Lyons
6 26635 6NANGAR TIGER
7 78535 7MISS JUST UNDER Noel Carthew
8 47252 8SHIFTY JOSHUA Gregory Mclachlan
R 88357 9SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward
R 37656 10HUGH MADE WHO Garry Johnson