Healesville

Friday, 23rd Feb 2018


RACE 1 12:15 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6276 1SILVER DOLLAR Stephen Langenhoff
2 4646 2LIKE MY BRO Trevor Whitford
3 55557 3FASCINATE QUEEN David Graham
4 678FT 4SIMONE'S MAGIC Vanessa Watson
5 73838 5MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward
6 8 6LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta
7 66644 7BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell
8 53664 8DON'S QUEEN Noel Carthew
R 83657 9MANIAC MATILDA Kaye Meyer
- 847 10VAL'S LEGEND Kevin Ward
RACE 2 12:32 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43563 1MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber
2 32477 2REGAL MEMPHIS Alfred Spiteri
3 742 3JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews
4 7 4COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney
5 56277 5AL'S IN TROUBLE David Graham
6 46633 6ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele
7 7 7OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots
8 86643 8DON'S GAS Kevin Ward
R 54845 9NEB'S SHARK Kevin Ward
R 66774 10BABY HOUSEMAN Trevor Whitford
RACE 3 12:47 PM
SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1OLIVIA'S PEARL Paula Boots
2 43232 2MISLOAD Leonard Absalom
3 67833 3JAGGERED STONE Peter Schofield
4 58264 4BA RIA Ross Lyons
5 234 5MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney
6 22326 6DAPPER DIESEL John Jarkis
7 88757 7CONJURER Frank Langenhoff
8 62 8RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta
R 44263 9HERE COMES TOM Lewis Green
R 3765 10PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock
RACE 4 1:12 PM
PROUDLY SUPPORTING RCH (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73414 1SHAFIRA Graeme Campbell
2 16573 2LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe
3 55277 3PAVAROTTI Margaret Grindley
4 62126 4SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender
5 52412 5SPRINGINATOR Jay Robinson
6 31846 6DAINTREE BRAVE Raymond Matthews
7 25337 7TIGER CABANG Jess Fothergill
8 685F7 8AL'S SAN BOW David Graham
R 34888 9IMA BRICKIE Donald Mcdonald
- 68878 10ONYX MISS David Basile
RACE 5 1:34 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73382 1DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews
2 45337 2MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green
3 44665 3FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack
4 13658 4OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele
5 76574 5NEWFIRE CHELLE Peter Goold
6 15781 6FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson
7 8866T 7BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason
8 84652 8IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan
RACE 6 1:49 PM
YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEATS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43516 1DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews
2 55773 2TAT BARBIE Phillip Clark
3 42784 3MASSIVE ATTACK Gary Thorneycroft
4 55734 4SHE'S A REBEL Raymond Matthews
5 46757 5GORDYN ABBS Allan Meyer
6 21721 6LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell
7 78135 7BIG BOY BUZZ Malcolm Hirtzel
8 68716 8NO MONEY DOWN Gary Edwards
R 77568 9AGED BADLY Peter Schofield
R 86677 10LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta
RACE 7 2:07 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28482 1WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell
2 34278 2SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate
3 42636 3AEROPLANE HANK Darren Murray
4 42477 4FAT RHINO Christian Redenbach
5 66451 5RYDER SIR Garry Johnson
6 6451 6TEKEELA TOO Paul Ellul
7 37163 7SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom
8 58573 8PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell
R 74172 9DUBAI PRINCE Phillip Repici
R 15658 10BOLD CRUSADE David Franklin
RACE 8 2:24 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74652 1DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch
2 13735 2JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney
3 24515 3OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele
4 33618 4SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell
5 54755 5FAIRY VIXEN Gary Edwards
6 54763 6MERC Sofia Cullen
7 81815 7PRINCE MIKADO Maria Barber
8 73668 8SCORCHING FELLA Gail Saunders
R 24367 9MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders
R 76274 10MEA ROSE Steven Thomas
RACE 9 2:42 PM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (2-3 WINS)(250+)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23838 1PENBERTHY David Basile
2 75423 2LADY MIKADO Paul Jones
3 62272 3AMAZON WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
4 25238 4TAXI Douglas Burge
5 11874 5SLIPPERY PARKER Glenn Campbell
6 72664 6LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards
7 25536 7JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
8 52352 8COLLUDING Daryl Williams
R 56734 9ROCKETNESS Sofia Cullen
R 83858 10WALT'S STAR Shane Jack
RACE 10 2:59 PM
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65342 1MY WRECKER Garry Harding
2 13553 2WE FROFF DAT Robert Bate
3 53625 3TURFMAN Malcolm Carr
4 63888 4BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein
5 81587 5DODGE BALL Dale Batten
6 63152 6TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici
7 46543 7FIERY NELL Gary Brett
8 35762 8SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward
R 46477 9ADDICTIVE BRYCE Peter Goold
R 44366 10DOZER LAD James Reddoch
RACE 11 3:17 PM
SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52236 1DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews
2 22633 2OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic
3 87453 3NITRO HEROINE Wade Green
4 56168 4SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock
5 53423 5PISTOL Malcolm Carr
6 35678 6BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri
7 45461 7UNBACKABLE Mark Filomeno
8 16366 8MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate
R 18632 9ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele
R 67376 10PLATINUM OSTI Michael Niele
RACE 12 3:34 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26667 1FACE TO FACE Paul Radstock
2 885F7 2TRICKY TRON David Basile
3 74742 3MINNIE WIZARD Shaun Coulson
4 42237 4TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez
5 33525 5CHRISSY PEE Sofia Cullen
6 14475 6MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele
7 27875 7DOZER GOLD James Reddoch
8 656F4 8HUGH MADE WHO Garry Johnson
R 78588 9GRAND HERO Steven Thomas
R 45788 10CATALEYA Thomas Currie