Healesville

Friday, 9th Feb 2018


RACE 1
RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SPRINGINATOR Jay Robinson 17.3 3.9
2 5 5POISE Matt Johnson 17.377 6.4
3 8 8MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 17.488 1.9
4 1 1BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 17.576 13.5
5 7 7BEARD COM Brett Gatt 17.579 23.9
6 6 9DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 17.627 26.8
7 2 2CHLOE CRUMPET Amie Peak 17.928 12.3
8 4 4MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward 17.961 58.2
S - 6TIARA JO Peter Brown 0
S - 10NEB'S SHARK Kevin Ward 0
RACE 2
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TINKER BUZZ Simon Mallia 19.752 3.8
2 3 3HERE COMES TOM Lewis Green 19.947 17.4
3 7 7COYOTE Noel Carthew 19.955 5.7
4 2 2MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 20.015 3
5 6 6PENNY ROCKS John Jarkis 20.122 34.9
6 1 1SOPHA GEM Kenneth Markham 20.13 45.7
7 5 5CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan 20.159 5
8 8 9CULLQUIN MORGAN Shara Quinlan 20.219 9.7
S - 8TINKER BEN Simon Mallia 0
R - 10JAGGER CIRCUIT Gregory Mclachlan 0
RACE 3
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BOLD REFLECTION Simon Mallia 19.598 2
2 2 2SAN ANDREAS Kenneth Markham 19.737 32.7
3 6 6MAGIC VOGUE Leslie Kenyon 19.754 5.2
4 8 8MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 19.816 9.7
5 4 10CAIDAN MARLO Kim Ryan 19.866 18.5
6 3 3TRAPEZIUS Mathew Tabb 19.88 6.1
7 5 5TRICEPS BRACHII Kathryne Tabb 19.913 8.4
8 7 7JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 20.568 38.4
S - 4BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 0
R - 9ANN CHERIE Ann Ashworth 0
RACE 4
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SOEZTOC Calven Russell 19.759 6.2
2 4 4URANA VEE EIGHT Simon Mallia 19.792 1.9
3 3 3MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 19.892 17.1
4 6 6UNLEASH BOLLY Paul Cusack 20.189 35.4
5 7 7MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 20.191 3.1
6 5 5IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 20.208 23.9
7 2 10KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 20.316 21.2
S - 1FUNDA DOWN Jessica Forrest 0
S - 2SWIFT KNOCKOUT 0
R - 9BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 0
RACE 5
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GOODNIGHT IRENE Grant Walker 19.569 2
2 7 7SMUDGER SMIFF Kevin Chivell 19.671 4.9
3 6 6MINI TRON William Backhoy 19.953 10.7
4 1 1GOTTA CHEER UP Garry Harding 20.079 6.9
5 3 3DYNA PEANUT Simon Mallia 20.129 20
6 8 8DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Glen 20.307 5.4
S - 2SILVER BANJO Emma Fothergill 0
S - 4SUITRESS Walter Portelli 0
S - 9STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0
R - 10GROUCHO Chris Glen 0
RACE 6
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SHOWTIME SALLY Kevin Chivell 16.835 3.9
2 1 1SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 16.863 2.4
3 3 3SPOT MY KEY Alice Peat 16.985 14.1
4 2 2EARLY SPRING Kim Ryan 17.036 4
5 8 8NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 17.277 27.2
6 7 10DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch 17.366 14.1
7 6 6MY FERNANDO TIM Gary Edwards 17.39 26.1
8 5 5HYPNOTIC TRANCE Scott Stefanos 17.512 23.9
S - 7DOZER GOLD James Reddoch 0
S - 9HEY SHAZA FOZZ Amie Peak 0
RACE 7
YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLIES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel 19.765 4.2
2 6 6GLEN MIKA David Pryse 19.769 4.3
3 8 8JUNGLE JACQUI Simon Mallia 19.776 8.4
4 2 2LULU LOLLIPOP Scott Stefanos 19.784 6.5
5 3 3URANA BANJO Simon Mallia 19.873 4.8
6 4 4ROMAN AROUND Kevin Chivell 19.982 4.4
S - 1SPRING BOBBI Warren Alley 0
S - 7ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 0
S - 9STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0
R - 10GROUCHO Chris Glen 0
RACE 8
SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MARLOW'S EXPRESS Owen Mcgovern 19.206 3.5
2 2 2SUPRASPINATUS Mathew Tabb 19.442 3
3 1 1XAN MAI Dale Dawson 19.595 2.9
4 4 4PERGAMON Gary Brett 19.713 12.5
5 8 8EARLY KING Kim Ryan 19.925 6.6
S - 3SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton 0
S - 5SOLAR ON 0
S - 7BOUND AFTER GOLD Brian Fothergill 0
S - 9STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0
S - 10GROUCHO Chris Glen 0
RACE 9
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RUNS WITH WOLVES Kenneth Markham 17.083 4.4
2 3 3SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender 17.258 2
3 5 9ALLEN ERNIE Gregory Mclachlan 17.274 23.3
4 8 8COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 17.339 7.8
5 6 6LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots 17.439 12.6
6 1 1SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom 17.516 4.9
S - 2DARK STAR Robert Conway 0
S - 5AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders 0
S - 7SHEZA DRAGON Raymond Ashworth 0
S - 10BAD BALONEY Troy Harvey 0
RACE 10
GAP 250+RANK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 16.934 4.8
2 8 8BLUE FORTITUDE Stan Kruckel 17.037 7.2
3 4 4HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 17.159 4.2
4 2 2LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards 17.172 8.8
5 1 1JUST BLACKY Christine Cortese 17.269 4.1
6 7 7JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 17.271 6.8
7 5 5DREAMTIME VISION Julie Ward 17.297 18.8
8 3 3BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche 17.355 27.1
R - 9FROM THE SHADOWS Julie Ward 0
R - 10MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 0
RACE 11
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4AZZA Constance Mcmillan 19.765 23.6
2 8 8TZAR NORMA John Mccallum 19.785 2.7
3 2 2FEARLESS FLYER Owen Mcgovern 19.829 3.3
4 6 6MY WRECKER Garry Harding 20.01 19
5 7 7WORLD'S ON FIRE Scott Stefanos 20.02 12
6 3 3OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 20.091 4.1
7 5 5ADDICTIVE BRYCE Peter Goold 20.138 35.4
8 1 1SHIFTY JOSHUA Gregory Mclachlan 21.008 16.4
S - 9CEE CEE SENOR Warren Alley 0
R - 10MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri 0
RACE 12
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum 17.038 4.7
2 4 4GONE EARLY Ann Ashworth 17.149 6.2
3 5 5FIERY NELL Gary Brett 17.285 17.7
4 2 10HUGH MADE WHO Garry Johnson 17.29 27.4
5 1 1FIRST REFUSAL Owen Mcgovern 17.55 4.1
6 8 8ADDICTIVE RILEY Peter Goold 17.562 15.1
7 3 3NO MONEY DOWN Gary Edwards 17.563 10.5
8 6 6SISSY MONSOON Kevin Chivell 17.619 3.2
S - 2CORLEONE Peter Desmond 0
R - 9GROUCHO Chris Glen 0