Healesville

Friday, 25th May 2018


RACE 1 11:36 AM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28874 1SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim
2 286 2FABELITE Alexander Whitehead
3 55252 3WOK DJAY David Graham
4 56424 4UNFAKEABLE Barry Marshall
5 28885 5SOVEREIGN SERIES Shane Jack
6 63768 6ACER Alexander Cooper
7 62442 7OCTO FLASH Matthew Edwards
8 34276 8NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
R 87776 9EVIE WILLOW Jordan Formosa
R 58387 10JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim
RACE 2 12:00 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48775 1AGENT VOILET Michael Meyer
2 61848 2HERE COMES TOM Lewis Green
3 88885 3KIMURA Shaun Baulch
4 66752 4SPOTTED OPAL David Graham
5 77847 5MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope
6 64678 6DAINTREE LILLI Raymond Matthews
7 77246 7MIGHTY STORM Brent Merton
8 87743 8SHADRACK Noel Carthew
R 56764 9IMA BRICKIE Raymond Matthews
R 57616 10FASCINATE QUEEN David Graham
RACE 3 12:19 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34266 1MIA SHAN David Graham
2 36878 2SHAFIRA Graeme Campbell
3 78658 3REGAL MEMPHIS Stephen Spiteri
4 516 4LOST HORIZON Bernie Ender
5 55718 5CRUISY'S STAR Luke Harris
6 77727 6CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason
7 84341 7MAJOR ENERGY Tammy Kennedy-harris
8 14766 8BUDDIE'S AL Jordan Formosa
R 78766 9MAC DADDY David Graham
R 65775 10JACK'S ALOUETTE Kevin Ward
RACE 4 12:43 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66377 1KRAZY JANE Kevin Quinn
2 54445 2RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli
3 88887 3JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster
4 44F64 4PRECIOUS METAL Gregory Mclachlan
5 75641 5OUR ROCKET Garry Selkrig
6 35725 6SUDOKU BUDDAH Alexander Whitehead
7 48448 7BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch
8 552F5 8SENOR OLLIE Adam Wilcock
R 76867 9SHINING GLITTER John Capuano
R 86878 10IDAHO BLUE Adam Wilcock
RACE 5 12:59 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61T65 1MALLARD Gary Brett
2 85146 2SARGENT Susan Abela
3 66854 3ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela
4 68468 4BANJO BARBIE Jason Formosa
5 55488 5HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy-harris
6 84324 6STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley
7 43523 7DOZER GOLD James Reddoch
8 6F868 8WADELOCK VENUS Michael Clohesy
R 16675 9MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris
R 663T8 10RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa
RACE 6 1:16 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51552 1LILTY ALLEN Melissa Elliott
2 77885 2SAMBA KING Adele Powell
3 12725 3LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa
4 32678 4SCORCHING FELLA Gail Saunders
5 26524 5FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack
6 71444 6INGA TOM Douglas Burge
7 81331 7MRS. JAWA Travis Howell
8 87657 8GNOCCHI Jason Formosa
- 56223 9SUDOKU BABY Alexander Whitehead
R 77446 10MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green
RACE 7 1:34 PM
SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34712 1MISS BLUE John Barbara
2 63513 2LANCOME LADY Peter Burke
3 56665 3TRAPEZIUS Jason Formosa
4 86734 4SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate
5 67577 5PODIUM EXPRESS Jason Formosa
6 37656 6ADRIEL Raymond Brittain
7 51542 7GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa
8 42186 8MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney
R 54553 9TRICEPS BRACHII Jason Formosa
R 75776 10FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson
RACE 8 1:51 PM
SUPPORTS R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APP. (275+)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23385 1BLACKJACK'S BACK Kenneth Sweeney
2 61142 2WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
3 25451 3LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson
4 43641 4MAXIMUM BABE Jordan Cooper
5 38712 5DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward
6 27142 6FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa
7 54112 7DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch
8 41227 8RHOMBOID Jason Formosa
R 71744 9BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell
R 81878 10TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack
RACE 9 2:09 PM
YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEATS (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38881 1ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele
2 67661 2COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney
3 36548 3OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele
4 56651 4MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber
5 74345 5RAPID ROCK Gary Edwards
6 78425 6CRUISY'S PATCH Luke Harris
7 36583 7JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
8 34356 8SEE YA MATE John Mangion
R 86657 9MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward
R 57452 10LATISSIMUS DORSI Jason Formosa
RACE 10 2:26 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57827 1ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie
2 16621 2SNIPPYLISS Michael Meyer
3 75436 3OCTO BURN Matthew Edwards
4 8F681 4ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack
5 52544 5FIERY NELL Gary Brett
6 85155 6CATALEYA Thomas Currie
7 52357 7SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward
8 66788 8MAYFAIR MISS Garry Johnson
R 56785 9DOUBLE THE MAGIC Margaret Grindley
R 67778 10BECOME THE FUSE John Mangion
RACE 11 2:44 PM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73883 1KALAHARI SANDS Chris Darmanin
2 66416 2PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa
3 42428 3HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate
4 88858 4SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa
5 27548 5TURFMAN Malcolm Carr
6 58446 6OAKLANDS Gary Edwards
7 11517 7KING GIBBO Calven Russell
8 88671 8DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa
R 56785 9DOUBLE THE MAGIC Margaret Grindley
R 67778 10BECOME THE FUSE John Mangion
RACE 12 3:01 PM
RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7F587 1BOOF'S BANJO Jordan Formosa
2 47163 2TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum
3 12364 3LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards
4 67756 4TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green
5 73356 5SLEEPING SLICK Adele Powell
6 71875 6PERFECT HOURS Jason Formosa
7 15724 7TINY OCTANE Douglas Burge
8 27836 8NITRO HEROINE Wade Green
R 56785 9DOUBLE THE MAGIC Margaret Grindley
R 67778 10BECOME THE FUSE John Mangion