Healesville

Sunday, 27th May 2018


RACE 1 11:02 AM
YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEAT SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64 1SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh
2 7 2COUSIN'S CHOICE John Delaroche
3 3F 3AVATAR WILLOW Richard Boehm
4 4MAXWORTHY John Burch
5 3 5PERFECT CHASE Diane Dooley
6 6LOVELY BONNIE Richard Boehm
7 7PERFECT EVEREST Desmond Dooley
8 8BON MIC'S BULLET Brett Hare
R 22225 9DEJA VU ROCK Nick Koutsourakis
R 58865 10SLOW AS THUNDER Brent Merton
RACE 2 11:20 AM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 533 1SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele
2 28788 2RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta
3 5726 3FORGOTTEN GIRL Mark Filomeno
4 78765 4RHIANNON ROYALE Bernie Ender
6 5 6LOVE MY DOLLAR Gary Summers
7 5 7RAINBOW PARADE Graeme Campbell
8 64555 8JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley
RACE 3 11:38 AM
SUPPORTING R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1CHIEF SIYAN Wayne Franklin
2 75888 2MASKED BELLE Frederick Zeinert
3 86578 3BANANA BUBBLEGUM Lewis Green
4 54472 4MIA MAESTRO Murray Hehir
6 4423 6HARD BOILED Bernie Ender
7 8867 7HOLIDAY DANCER Kenneth Howat
8 667 8FINAL PUNCH Tony Salpigtidis
RACE 4 11:54 AM
SUPER VICGREYS SERIES (1-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21477 1UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno
2 71444 2INGA TOM Douglas Burge
3 7131 3TUI Christine Haigh
4 1111 4LEICA CALI KING Ashlee Terry
5 86224 5CAILAH SHAKEY Brendan Brady
6 28272 6STAGGERISM Jessica Hampshire
7 31262 7NORENDAL Jessica Hopkins
8 25451 8LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson
R 46184 9AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes
R 21766 10CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay
RACE 5 12:19 PM
SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12553 1MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez
2 31225 2BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell
3 512P2 3PERFECT STORM Desmond Dooley
4 61643 4FEAR FIRE Gary Thorneycroft
5 51552 5LILTY ALLEN Melissa Elliott
6 84324 6STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley
7 31632 7AZZA Constance Mcmillan
8 64418 8JOHNNIE RED Russell Mcrae
R 87176 9ICONIC CHIEF Mark Grainger
R 55488 10HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy-harris
RACE 6 12:39 PM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO.
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21127 1RALOO BARBARA Wade Green
2 15222 2FERNANDO DRUMS David Geall
3 73358 3UNBACKABLE Mark Filomeno
4 45628 4MEEHAN BLUE Jodie Elliott
5 35311 5JULY ALLEN Travis Howell
6 11122 6DAVE'S ENTITY Dean Allsop
7 45478 7LIGHTWOOD MISS Garry Selkrig
8 45152 8JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney
R 87176 9ICONIC CHIEF Mark Grainger
R 55488 10HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy-harris
RACE 7 12:55 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64117 1STRIKER VARDY David Geall
2 71146 2CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay
3 51166 3HABOOB Adele Powell
4 78747 4AVATAR MINTY Richard Boehm
5 54745 5LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic
6 37221 6SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon
7 77314 7TAYLA'S BANJO Garry Selkrig
8 74821 8UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno
R 46184 9AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes
R 78256 10MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri
RACE 8 1:15 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44421 1TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez
2 12146 2ENCHANTING IMAGE Gary Summers
3 12171 3KEEP TALKING Martin Galea
4 65182 4IONA REGIS Valda Rose
5 62163 5CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay
6 12272 6JET BLASTER John Barbara
7 44611 7PERGAMON Gary Brett
8 11172 8BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez
RACE 9 1:30 PM
SUPER VICGREYS SERIES (1-4 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63175 1UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno
2 12644 2TIP TOE TRACTION Lee Rowe
3 11618 3SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold
4 41343 4SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon
5 15724 5TINY OCTANE Douglas Burge
6 11224 6ICE COLD YUG David Willcocks
7 11674 7CAILAH ROSE Brendan Brady
8 41284 8RENEGADE Bernie Ender
R 46184 9AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes
R 21766 10CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay
RACE 10 1:51 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44F64 1PRECIOUS METAL Gregory Mclachlan
2 53147 2AVATAR BLAZE Richard Boehm
3 75641 3OUR ROCKET Garry Selkrig
4 1 4GOJEK Sean Lithgow
5 24315 5SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione
6 31561 6BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan
7 61 7RAIL REMOVER Brett Hare
8 41648 8ONE SMARTY Darlene Mcintyre
R 54878 9SERENDIPITY GIRL Richard Boehm
R 28785 10GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack
RACE 11 2:11 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34717 1MAJOR GAS Luke Harris
2 413 2SHELBOURNE FLYER Gary Summers
3 1 3ZADE'S MAGIC Margaret Salvatore
4 44317 4BIG MARY Murray Collyer
5 1 5MAGIC TRAP Tony Salpigtidis
6 32258 6CARTWHEEL CHLOE Gary Thorneycroft
7 68482 7LILRIGG Joyce Condon
8 22175 8BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell
R 34227 9BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell
R 55718 10CRUISY'S STAR Luke Harris
RACE 12 2:34 PM
RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34772 1BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein
2 18748 2AGENT OSTI Michael Niele
3 52831 3SPOT MY KEY Alice Peat
4 5831T 4WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell
5 17787 5WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards
6 46235 6OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic
7 61384 7PICCOLO PRINCESS Adele Powell
8 74721 8IT'S ALL OVER Adele Powell
R 46184 9AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes
R 48788 10REDEFINED Pasquale Derubeis