Healesville

Friday, 22nd Jun 2018


RACE 1 11:10 AM
RACING HERE EVERY FRIDAY (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32575 1AZTEC WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
2 8232 2SMOKE 'EM John Jarkis
3 3F683 3JANRAY WARRIOR Raymond Matthews
4 8 4MAMMOTH Scott Melville
5 25754 5JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews
6 5 6TIGER MINSTREL Brian Buchanan
7 68 7I'M SORRY Robert Bate
8 6443 8BRUREE BOY Edmund Dollery
R 68335 9JANRAY SPOT Raymond Matthews
R 35577 10SODA SPIKE David Basile
RACE 2 11:27 AM
TOP CAT VIDEO (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88485 1GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion
2 38222 2OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly
3 7 3VERY CANNY Jason Formosa
4 6F452 4EVIE WILLOW Jordan Formosa
5 47761 5TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack
6 6868 6BAT THE BRAT Simon Humphries
7 68635 7COVFEFE Paul Cusack
8 877 8WAFER THIN Scott Melville
R 54767 9OLIVIA'S PEARL Paula Boots
R 55558 10JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley
RACE 3 11:44 AM
TAB.COM.AU (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23173 1NEWS PRINT Christine Haigh
2 64241 2UNFAKEABLE Barry Marshall
3 27444 3CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason
4 24786 4OH NIKITA Constance Mcmillan
5 57836 5HANDSOME JAKE Targ Pipczak
6 25788 6KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne
7 18687 7MY BARCIA Jason Formosa
8 75343 8SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate
R 36886 9KIMURA Shaun Baulch
R 68786 10IDAHO BLUE Adam Wilcock
RACE 4 11:59 AM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58355 1JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
2 33T75 2DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews
3 64444 3TRAPEZIUS Jason Formosa
4 75878 4BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason
5 37868 5IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan
6 33448 6SEE YA MATE John Mangion
7 23373 7BECKET Joshua Formosa
8 25274 8RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly
RACE 5 12:19 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44513 1BELLA EXPRESS Stephen Bruce
2 24275 2DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward
3 72756 3SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa
4 25783 4LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa
5 64636 5VITAL FORCE Peter Presutto
6 14633 6TAYLA'S BANJO Justin Hetherton
7 52467 7TRADEMARK ROCKY Jordan Formosa
8 56714 8COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley
R 67757 9TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack
R 5875F 10BOOF'S BANJO Jordan Formosa
RACE 6 12:34 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84522 1MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green
2 17525 2MAJOR GAS Luke Harris
3 77287 3BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein
4 66658 4SCOTT DYNAMISM Mark Attard
5 27313 5LILRIGG Joyce Condon
6 57137 6TOTALLY FAB Joseph Clarke
7 72335 7GNOCCHI Jason Formosa
8 25564 8AZZA Constance Mcmillan
R 66374 9GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann
R 88787 10PETITE HARBOUR Debra Winter
RACE 7 12:57 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51147 1OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots
2 27735 2BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri
3 12617 3SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill
4 54861 4GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa
5 55517 5MOSSY OAK Gerry Orr
6 61388 6FABULOUS SHOW Jess Fothergill
7 35414 7OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic
8 21473 8UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno
R 63474 9TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green
R 34758 10GOMER BALE Trevor Whitford
RACE 8 1:22 PM
SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66222 1BULL DA DASH Jason Stemmer
2 74572 2PRIMROSE DIAMOND John Jarkis
3 21658 3TALLY HO JACK Annette Kampman
4 86826 4HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy-harris
5 65778 5DYNA ZAYNABI Scott Melville
6 82471 6UNUSABLE Jordan Formosa
7 54256 7RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa
8 48867 8FIERY MELODY Simon Humphries
R 66374 9GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann
R 76473 10JUST BLACKY Tony Cortese
RACE 9 1:42 PM
YARRA VALLEY MEATS (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62623 1LOST HORIZON Bernie Ender
2 37641 2REGAL MEMPHIS Stephen Spiteri
3 63333 3ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost
4 61623 4FORGOTTEN GIRL Mark Filomeno
5 85356 5BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch
6 32435 6SHADRACK Noel Carthew
7 37432 7GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann
8 17833 8BIG MARY Murray Collyer
R 88564 9AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders
R 66555 10SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender
RACE 10 2:09 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75114 1JANRAY SQUAWKER Raymond Matthews
2 48658 2COZI FITZ Daniel Boots
3 78281 3RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
4 48255 4CRUISY'S PATCH Luke Harris
5 45275 5TRAIL BLAZER Jay Robinson
6 15818 6HARD BOILED Bernie Ender
7 42261 7FERNO THE NANDO Brayden Klemke
8 55657 8LATISSIMUS DORSI Jason Formosa
RACE 11 2:24 PM
FOLLOW GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85288 1TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici
2 76446 2KING GIBBO Calven Russell
3 47643 3LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards
4 48662 4TINY OCTANE Douglas Burge
5 83626 5NITRO HEROINE Wade Green
6 81253 6ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack
7 27878 7KRAZY BLAZE Kevin Quinn
8 37424 8DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce
R 65664 9DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews
R 76473 10JUST BLACKY Tony Cortese
RACE 12 2:44 PM
RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22686 1TALLY HO LEN Annette Kampman
2 73474 2BRUREE JEWEL Edmund Dollery
3 12847 3RENEGADE Bernie Ender
4 17656 4WHY NOT LIV Graeme Jennings
5 72386 5HIDE THE WALLET Angela Galea
6 63168 6SCOOTA FLASH David Basile
7 13677 7BOSTON YOU ESSAY Cynthia O'brien
8 82714 8ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie
R 56868 9MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri
R 88787 10PETITE HARBOUR Debra Winter