Healesville

Friday, 20th Jul 2018


RACE 1 11:24 AM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33834 1DEADLY BASILISA Paul Matthews
2 7 2THEM AN' THEY Gavin Gledhill
3 8 3MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton
4 75463 4JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews
5 8 5MAYOR GOODWAY Wade Green
6 76653 6FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta
7 238 7BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell
8 66346 8TOMAL Wayne Bocquet
R 7624 9GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet
R 63346 10DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson
RACE 2 11:39 AM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77447 1KIP MOSS Stavros Kipirtidis
2 38264 2MONICA'S JOY Wayne Bocquet
3 5373 3SHIRDALE CASEY Pauline Laidlay
4 768 4WYAXEHI Malcolm Carr
5 36265 5NETTIE'S FLAME Jack Campbell
6 64252 6KO MAI SI Natalie Perkins
7 5 7SPLASH AN' DASH Jane Foreman
8 73843 8MICRO MIDGEE John Donaldson
R 33685 9GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion
R 67354 10STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson
RACE 3 12:02 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 864T2 1COSA BONA Lui Forte
2 37678 2ZAMBORA LORD Calven Russell
3 33517 3NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford
4 58321 4JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley
5 34175 5RAINBOW PARADE Graeme Campbell
6 56442 6AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders
7 51724 7NORTHERN MOON Stephen Whybrow
8 33544 8LOST HORIZON Bernie Ender
R 34525 9PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown
R 18884 10RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow
RACE 4 12:21 PM
SUPPORTING RCH GOOD FRI APPEAL (275+ RK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72585 1MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell
2 41672 2SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten
3 46533 3MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope
4 68658 4ZARBO HUSTLER Wade Green
5 15857 5BON MIC'S BULLET Paul Cusack
6 76744 6FLYING HAREEBA Jihad Talgi
7 85864 7BRUREE GIRL Edmund Dollery
8 36661 8WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell
R 31566 9SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
R 56838 10DOWNING STREET Peter Dedes
RACE 5 12:37 PM
SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41675 1LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta
2 13677 2FIERY NELL Gary Brett
3 65834 3TALLY HO JACK Annette Kampman
4 43756 4KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr
5 86343 5HIDE THE WALLET Martin Galea
6 76P35 6MR. SWAN Gary Cowcher
7 67568 7JUST TEEFA Paul Burkby
8 66762 8CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay
R 46765 9OCTO BURN Keith Kelly
R 74467 10JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti
RACE 6 12:57 PM
YARRA VALLEY MEATS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26665 1DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith
2 4T324 2DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill
3 87773 3BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat
4 56447 4AZZA Constance Mcmillan
5 33638 5TRAM TRACKER Adrian Smit
6 25558 6MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green
7 16267 7UNUSABLE Jordan Formosa
8 73137 8LILRIGG Joyce Condon
- 84148 9ARUMA GIRL Patrick Ryan
R 78446 10MINI TRON William Backhoy
RACE 7 1:24 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68377 1BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche
2 11488 2DOROTHY DAWN Paul Burkby
3 F8747 3SURFSIDE SQUIDS James Egan
4 56273 4SEE YA MATE John Mangion
5 57816 5ORLANDO CRUISE Peter Martinovic
6 75432 6UNCLE BUMP Gary Cowcher
7 87876 7BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason
8 17337 8BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy
R 64567 9FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson
R 66388 10CLARETOWN HAPPY Neville Tait
RACE 8 1:44 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63744 1STRIKER VARDY Garry Johnson
2 75622 2PERGAMON Gary Brett
3 67872 3RHOMBOID Jordan Formosa
4 62218 4KING GIBBO Calven Russell
5 33277 5MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez
6 54726 6JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney
7 64712 7MISS BOOMING Calven Russell
8 37415 8ROYAL KNOCKA James Kirk
R 16556 9TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
R 84155 10LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson
RACE 9 2:09 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33654 1TIMELESS ROSE Trevor Whitford
2 75554 2SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack
3 26255 3COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney
4 57847 4TIGER CABANG Sharlene Whitford
5 68375 5BALLY BECKHAM Peter Sutcliffe
6 77872 6WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson
7 54863 7MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy
8 35562 8JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
R 58458 9PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell
R 38778 10MASTER BRETT John Donaldson
RACE 10 2:27 PM
TAB.COM.AU (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31647 1FROM THE SHADOWS Julie Ward
2 18773 2PERFECT RIDER Adam Norris
3 37254 3LIKE A FANCY Angela Galea
4 27255 4TUSKSA Natalie Perkins
5 77188 5TALLY HO BILLY Annette Kampman
6 51248 6SENNI RICHARD Neville Tait
7 86273 7TALLY HO LEN Annette Kampman
8 36775 8BOSTON YOU ESSAY Cynthia O'brien
R 58585 9FREEDOM FIRE John Carr
R 86854 10MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri
RACE 11 2:52 PM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33487 1JOCKEY BALE Jack Campbell
2 73544 2TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill
3 31537 3HARD BOILED Bernie Ender
4 16674 4ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese
5 44562 5EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte
6 25516 6TURFMAN Malcolm Carr
7 81828 7CERSEI Christine Cortese
8 28246 8TEFLON TRAVIS Wayne Bocquet
R 36648 9LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards
R 46287 10PLACID MURPHY Wayne Bocquet
RACE 12 3:14 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13425 1JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese
2 86627 2TINY OCTANE Douglas Burge
3 23547 3TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green
4 64666 4NITRO HEROINE Wade Green
5 28731 5BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein
6 66734 6CAMPEON Peter Frost
7 34776 7BELLA RHODE Adam Norris
8 77467 8BLOKE'S ADVICE Ronald Fisher
R 78815 9SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey
R 56836 10CONDE Wade Green