Healesville

Friday, 16th Nov 2018


RACE 1 11:47 AM
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86 1TERRAH PIN Terrence Churchill
2 826 2FRANGELICO MISS Gerard Rigg
3 8 3INTER JOE Joe Interligi
4 3533 4DUE TO BURN Janine Davis
5 42553 5BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell
6 22352 6AMBER'S DOLLY Gary Edwards
7 22476 7GOLDEN MOON John Mangion
8 63523 8JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald
S 26477 9KO MAI SI Nicole Lund
R 67265 10MARETH Sandra Waycott
RACE 2 12:07 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21284 1RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta
2 15623 2BABY MAX FOZZ Brian Fothergill
3 66771 3TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan
4 57774 4LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy
5 76854 5KIMURA Shaun Baulch
6 18654 6TRAVEL EASY Keith Kelly
7 86853 7DAISY ME DIGGIN' Georga Gray
8 76787 8LYRIA Sandra Waycott
R 55575 9SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender
RACE 3 12:22 PM
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42255 1WILD VANE John Mccallum
2 62 2WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain
3 85574 10SPRING NUGGET Jay Robinson
4 5 4INTER SANTINA Tony Interligi
5 6 5INTER CODY Tony Interligi
6 42673 6PECTORALIS Stephen Tabb
7 43836 7OFFALY BLACK William Donlon
8 3 8SPOT ON MICK Matthew Edwards
S 77877 3EVIL SHADOW Andrew Graham
R 68778 9BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat
RACE 4 12:37 PM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66574 1AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron
2 46355 2BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb
3 76672 3THREE SOLDIERS Graeme Hope
4 78453 4NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry
5 45887 5MERL'S MICHU Garry Johnson
6 51677 6BANJO FOZZ Brian Fothergill
7 87688 7KELLY'S STYLE Neil Kelly
8 44477 8BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch
R 24656 9MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain
RACE 5 12:57 PM
YARRA VALLEY MEATS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65663 1HOT CRUISER Malcolm Davis
2 32324 2TERRAH ROUND Terrence Churchill
3 44385 3RED KING PRINCE Kenneth Davies
4 64312 4MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell
5 28883 5WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell
6 45431 6ASTON JEWEL Daniel Davis
7 64444 7WHIZ Lisa Delbridge
8 48735 8URBAN RULER Haydn Wilkinson
R 24656 9MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain
R 85566 10SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele
RACE 6 1:14 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24774 1AMANI Alison Patten
2 52178 2TRAPEZIUS Mathew Tabb
3 43533 3ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis
4 62314 4TUSKSA Natalie Perkins
5 34722 5DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock
6 87841 6SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold
7 41786 7SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
8 18644 8LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon
R 74474 9MINI TRON William Backhoy
R 56665 10CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg
RACE 7 1:29 PM
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76733 1INVICTUS LAWLESS Christian Schmidt
2 16117 2OLIVER CRUISE Matthew Edwards
3 76251 3POP DO IT Glenn Campbell
4 77852 4TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum
5 48776 9HEY SHAZA FOZZ Jay Robinson
6 36113 6UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno
8 16644 8GLEN MIKA David Pryse
S 14335 5XAN MAI Dale Dawson
S 16435 7SMUDGER SMIFF Kevin Chivell
RACE 8 1:49 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15758 1OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold
2 66851 2RYDER SIR Garry Johnson
3 27883 3INGA TOM Douglas Burge
4 18364 4ASTON AMORE Daniel Davis
5 44815 5STRIKER VARDY Garry Johnson
6 32663 6WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell
7 76F74 10MAGGIE MIKADO Leonie Dalton
8 65655 8ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa
S 62717 7SAMBA KING Adele Powell
R 15844 9AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders
RACE 9 2:04 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35664 1FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta
2 25345 2MISS WALT Tony Interligi
3 34142 3GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet
4 33566 4ZIPPING CISCO Glenn Campbell
5 61871 5ANNALEY FLASH Domenic Paterno
6 45612 6RUN MAGGIE RUN Keith Kelly
7 57521 7LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy
8 42127 8WILD BANDIT Wayne Bocquet
R 68667 9SPRINGINATOR Jay Robinson
R 85566 10SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele
RACE 10 2:24 PM
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17414 1AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea
2 53221 2PLACID MURPHY Wayne Bocquet
3 15244 3SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold
4 48341 4HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell
5 35416 5CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill
6 43727 6ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
7 42315 7EL GRAND RICHO Keith Kelly
8 F5621 8MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate
R 74475 9ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese
R 47867 10PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese
RACE 11 2:39 PM
SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16428 1LARA CROFT Dermott Prout
2 32546 2CERSEI Christine Cortese
3 47855 10DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers
4 18474 4SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock
5 46675 9ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson
6 37545 6HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese
7 37317 7MISS LUNA GIRL Kelvin Iles
8 71761 8SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell
S 32656 3BIG GEE TEE Deborah White
S 27343 5TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy
RACE 12 2:57 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74666 1JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
2 56768 10SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill
3 73656 3FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson
4 57447 4RAPANA David Basile
5 51386 5COSMIC NOSEY John Burch
6 58547 6ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie
7 7T525 7HARD BOILED Bernie Ender
8 23757 8SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese
S 16753 2EGGEB MAI Dale Dawson
R 86678 9QUICKSILVER HOPE David Basile