Healesville

Friday, 19th Oct 2018


RACE 1 11:56 AM
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32363 1GOLDEN MOON John Mangion
2 44356 2WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta
3 8 3WICKED REASON Michael Chilcott
4 76 4BALLISTIC LASS Jason Formosa
5 2 5DROUGHT BREAKER Michael Meyer
6 76377 6HAPPY CRUISING David Basile
7 55244 9TIARA JO Peter Brown
8 3 8SNAKES ALIVE Michael Meyer
S 47 7YOU JAGER Eddy Hamilton
R 64574 10DON'S GAS Kevin Ward
RACE 2 12:14 PM
ZONZO ESTATE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42255 1WILD VANE Daniel Boots
2 32765 2SPEED BURST Julie Chilcott
3 56372 3GOT GOOSEBUMPS John Jarkis
4 47 4DAVID'S WAY David Hills
5 54744 5SODA EZY Cheryl Paez
6 65368 6BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat
7 45554 7CHILL OUT ISLA David Ramage
8 6833 8BRITTANY'S ANGEL David Hills
R 75445 9BLACK DASH THREE Tony Cortese
R 43664 10BRING THE SPRING Douglas Burge
RACE 3 12:29 PM
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24185 1PINK TIARA Deborah Churchill
2 621F1 2MONICA'S JOY Wayne Bocquet
3 46776 3JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown
4 24314 4FRANKLIN ALLEN Jess Fothergill
5 63734 5GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet
6 85224 6MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher
7 45322 7NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke
8 55546 8BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb
R 3416 9WHIPDANCE Paula Boots
R 68342 10OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly
RACE 4 12:49 PM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78125 1MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope
2 84447 2LETHAL LEVI David Hills
3 44458 3JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley
4 25337 4KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne
5 67747 5DOROTHY DAWN Keith Kelly
6 67548 10IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan
7 51615 7NOSTIMO Chloe Allan
8 64385 8MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor
S 62875 6EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton
R 57725 9SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
RACE 5 1:04 PM
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33217 1BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez
2 63644 2TO THE GALO'S Gary Edwards
3 17157 3JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney
4 63227 4CHUM'S SPECIAL Evan Keene
5 63125 5SAMBA KING Adele Powell
6 21545 6MALLARD Gary Brett
7 46444 7LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward
8 85314 8XAN MAI Dale Dawson
R 51357 9LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell
R 76687 10CLOVALLEY ARNIE Kevin Tirchett
RACE 6 1:22 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78661 1GLEN MIKA David Pryse
2 37738 2OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots
3 82333 3BANJO MILNE Barry Milne
4 41881 4DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti
5 53834 5SPRITELY BOB Samantha Hooke
6 35312 6ABLE Paul Cusack
7 74787 9CONDE Wade Green
8 23513 8LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell
S 22655 7COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley
R 56437 10RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly
RACE 7 1:40 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42662 1TUSKSA Natalie Perkins
2 27523 2JUMBO BALE Jess Fothergill
3 62715 3MR. DIAZ Calven Russell
4 46766 4COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham
5 37574 5MY FERNANDO TIM Arron Rocke
6 37417 6MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher
7 66261 7EGGEB MAI Dale Dawson
8 46766 8BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche
R 74787 9CONDE Wade Green
R 87765 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese
RACE 8 1:57 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56457 9GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa
2 46362 2CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay
3 47581 3GIANT BALE Jess Fothergill
4 32517 4MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
5 48311 5SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb
6 43656 6SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate
7 84831 7MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez
8 36455 8WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
S 44158 1AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders
R 66864 10RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
RACE 9 2:12 PM
YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLIES (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63176 1VANDEBAY Gregory Paez
2 47723 2TERRAH ROUND Terrence Churchill
3 32246 3AZTEC WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
4 46212 4RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta
5 48678 5CULLQUIN ALEXIS Richard Anchen
6 6261F 6RAINBOW PARADE Graeme Campbell
7 61225 7MISS WALT Tony Interligi
8 72712 8KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey
R 32767 9ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter
R 23846 10ELECTRIC HIPPY Jason Formosa
RACE 10 2:32 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46147 1PERGAMON Gary Brett
2 86536 2UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno
3 52645 3SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa
4 57553 4PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese
5 34518 5DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers
6 31563 6BOLARE Jess Fothergill
7 74713 7MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan
8 46374 8ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese
R 37532 9PLACID MURPHY Wayne Bocquet
R 66864 10RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
RACE 11 2:50 PM
SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56672 1HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese
2 67441 2OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic
3 62272 3BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell
4 76636 4JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese
5 17514 5EL GRAND RICHO Keith Kelly
6 73316 6PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown
7 46648 7TRULY DOMINANT Donna Beasley
8 65361 8TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green
R 37532 9PLACID MURPHY Wayne Bocquet
R 87765 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese
RACE 12 3:07 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2F627 1BOSTON YOU ESSAY Cynthia O'brien
2 24484 2COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney
3 17643 3KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey
4 44811 4BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green
5 88275 5SCOTT LUCKY Jess Fothergill
6 66677 6CERSEI Christine Cortese
7 56345 7RENEGADE Bernie Ender
8 26877 8FIERY NELL Gary Brett
R 74787 9CONDE Wade Green
R 15676 10SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill