Healesville

Sunday, 21st Oct 2018


RACE 1 11:08 AM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2 1KRAKEN TAN Helen Eyles
2 44356 2WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta
3 723 3YARITZA ALLEN Correy Grenfell
4 4ATARAH Garry Selkrig
5 25462 5MILLIE'S ANGEL David Hills
6 6WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer
7 7KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles
8 88267 8MARETH Sandra Waycott
R 65827 9TEMPS LILO Ronald Rowe
R 888T8 10BLOND ANNIE Bruce Wellington
RACE 2 11:25 AM
ZONZO ESTATE HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 444 1CLEARY ALLEN Samantha Grenfell
2 2SLANTER Sandra Waycott
3 56 3LOVE MY DOLLAR Gary Summers
4 4SHE IGNITES Garry Selkrig
5 353 5DUE TO BURN Janine Davis
6 6BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries
7 72747 7CHANTILLY MACK Bruce Wellington
8 7428 8QUEEN LITA Melissa Biggins
R 878 9WAYNE'S WAY David Hills
R 75486 10SHE'S QUITE John Donaldson
RACE 3 11:43 AM
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76 1DYNA DOM Samantha Grenfell
2 2AUNTY CHRIS Keith Kelly
3 3MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries
4 52 4JARGON JIMMY Bruce Wellington
5 56455 5SHIRDALE CASEY Pauline Laidlay
6 75445 6BLACK DASH THREE Tony Cortese
7 68378 7TEKIDANTO Matthew Marshall
8 47 8DAVID'S WAY David Hills
R 644 9BLACKPOOL FUNK Renee Kenyon
R 58746 10PANTHER LANE John Donaldson
RACE 4 12:00 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER HT4
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 426 1MELALLY BOY Melissa Biggins
2 2IDES OF JEBRYNAH Marlene Schmidt
3 7 3EMMA LAKERS Jihad Talgi
4 6833 4BRITTANY'S ANGEL David Hills
5 27736 5MISS CHEEKINESS David Plant
6 62637 6MAGIC KENZ Donald Jarvis
7 63742 7MICRO MIDGEE John Donaldson
8 35 8BUSHRANGER BOY Bruce Wellington
R 45648 9MR. FABULOUS Kevin Tirchett
R 76678 10SYLO Neil Mason
RACE 5 12:18 PM
PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14726 1YOGI MIKADO Garry Selkrig
2 34335 2BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan
3 33631 3BLACKPOOL DOC Renee Kenyon
4 42547 4BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Renee Kenyon
5 53321 5FEELIN' SEEDY Laurie Mallia
6 11527 6INGA TOM Douglas Burge
7 81313 7BLOKE'S ADVICE Nicole Lund
8 31424 8EARLY SPRING Raymond Ashworth
R 78725 9RUBE'S ABLAZE John Donnelly
R 87765 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese
RACE 6 12:44 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32312 1PAUA TO AVOID Robert Palmer
2 46131 2BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski
3 71675 3MAC Kerry Minne
4 55114 4BULLOCKY BILL Glenn Bahen
5 31151 5MR. SWAN John Donaldson
6 13617 6KEEP TALKING Martin Galea
7 13411 7EARLY STORM Kim Ryan
8 11116 8SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne
RACE 7 1:01 PM
YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEAT SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31525 1LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe
2 66244 2ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis
3 71575 3HIT ME UP Matthew Marshall
4 21744 4CLOVER LAD John Donnelly
5 31152 5UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno
6 11862 6FREAKISH FLASH Nathan Punshon
7 86684 7VEETEE MIST Kerry Minne
8 66864 8RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
R 57553 9PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese
R 66677 10CERSEI Christine Cortese
RACE 8 1:18 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52111 1ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa
2 31212 2RHOMBOID Jordan Formosa
3 22566 3CAVATRON Paul Abela
4 31565 4CULLQUIN BOMBER Richard Anchen
5 51333 5SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell
6 13746 6BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon
7 13351 7DEVIL ONE Peter Schofield
8 33335 8PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa
R 57553 9PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese
R 66677 10CERSEI Christine Cortese
RACE 9 1:40 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33783 1BLACKPOOL NUGGET Renee Kenyon
2 17543 2LINGARD Samantha Grenfell
3 3211 3WHIP ALLEN Correy Grenfell
4 12233 4CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber
5 2124 5SPOTLIGHT Reginald Boyce
6 11 6ZAMBORA JOEY Samantha Grenfell
7 13745 7ASTON JEWEL Daniel Davis
8 312 8HIGH TALE Peter Schofield
R 76824 9ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson
R 87T18 10PSYCHO MILLIE Bruce Wellington
RACE 10 1:55 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23183 1HOT FIASCO Peter Schofield
2 21142 2SHIRDALE TOM Graham Laidlay
3 13416 3TOMAC BUZZARD Calven Russell
4 84447 4LETHAL LEVI David Hills
5 34377 5BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason
6 73247 6BIT FANCY Angela Galea
7 23866 7UNCLE BUMP John Donaldson
8 75334 8VEE BEE MATE Daniel Davis
R 72367 9CAWBOURNE MAV Lisa Farquhar
R 45868 10SPRINGINATOR Mark Johnson
RACE 11 2:20 PM
SUPPORTING R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23387 1LOCHINVAR ADORE Renee Kenyon
2 21144 2WET AND WILD Adele Powell
3 34616 3LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan
4 53F74 4TAKE THE SPOT Paul Strutt
5 56247 5WEASLEY GRANGE Marlene Schmidt
6 46374 6ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese
7 51662 7CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason
8 35116 8CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay
R 52247 9HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson
R 17514 10EL GRAND RICHO Keith Kelly
RACE 12 2:45 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71158 1PRINCESS MARJEN David Jensen
2 11P78 2KRAKEN ELROY Helen Eyles
3 76636 3JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese
4 56672 4HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese
5 36483 5ZERO FIVE Peter Schofield
6 22117 6BULL'S BABE Paul Strutt
7 14822 7LOST PAPERS Paul Strutt
8 23552 8SHAKEY COUGAR Calven Russell
R 11816 9SMUDGER SMIFF Kevin Chivell
R 25247 10AMANI Alison Patten