Healesville

Friday, 14th Dec 2018


RACE 1 11:48 AM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72656 1MARETH Sandra Waycott
2 63777 2WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta
3 54662 3SYLO Neil Mason
4 73665 9MISS CHEEKINESS David Plant
5 3 5PUBLIC LIFE Kevin Chivell
6 7 6QUEEN'S GRACE Daniel Boots
7 77755 10GOOFEY EXPRESS Dave Reid
8 7843T 8DON'S QUEEN Noel Carthew
S 32541 4REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri
S 38554 7AMBER'S DOLLY Gary Edwards
RACE 2 12:08 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65628 1FLASH FRANKIE Daniel Despard
2 77373 2COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney
3 71177 3SUPERIOR CHASE Joyce Condon
4 54665 9ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson
5 48562 5CHLOE CRUMPET Colin Dalton
6 25244 6LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell
7 75674 7LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson
8 67285 8CASH OR CARD Steven Tyley
S 56644 4SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon
R 65763 10SOEZTOC Calven Russell
RACE 3 12:24 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34415 1MERL'S MICHU Garry Johnson
2 74634 2JAGGERED STONE Kevin Chivell
3 21524 3RUN MAGGIE RUN Keith Kelly
4 74713 4WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott
5 33733 5COOL PUNTER Wayne Bocquet
6 26452 6ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson
7 23552 7BAGS OF BUCKS Daniel Despard
8 23534 8GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet
R 63284 9GRAY GREY GOOSE Kenneth Kubik
R 58267 10JACK SKYWALKER Jimmy Holt
RACE 4 12:42 PM
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD 250+ VETERANS
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62717 1SAMBA KING Adele Powell
2 72667 2LUCKY OMAR Gary Edwards
3 37776 3SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards
4 43422 4ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding
5 45564 5DASHING DINO Jason Formosa
6 45434 6DEWANA RESULT Brendan Dewan
7 42716 7RUBE'S ABLAZE John Donnelly
8 22435 8DONTRON Kevin Ward
R 65763 9SOEZTOC Calven Russell
R 66858 10KARAOKE KEN David Plant
RACE 5 12:59 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25T41 1LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe
2 12115 2TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan
3 31566 3EL GRAND RICHO Keith Kelly
4 2313F 4SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione
5 37745 5IRINKA JENNA Marlene Schmidt
6 76557 6PRINCE MIKADO Susan Dalton
7 87268 7TRAPEZIUS Mathew Tabb
8 18833 8TAMILE LASS Colin Rose
R 57474 9LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns
R 78467 10CRIME MINISTER Justin Hetherton
RACE 6 1:18 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52521 1RYDER SIR Garry Johnson
2 16567 2WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
3 24536 3ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa
4 86564 4KNOCKA FELLER Joshua Formosa
5 16415 5BROADWAY POLKA John Coburn
6 77163 6OWEN MONEY Gregory Berry
7 22667 7AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea
8 58327 8RHOMBOID Jordan Formosa
R 41452 9DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward
R 76272 10SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell
RACE 7 1:36 PM
YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEATS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65662 1WELL ARMED Robert Chivell
2 42424 2RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly
3 74136 3BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell
4 76672 4MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard
5 74584 5MAGGIE MIKADO Leonie Dalton
6 57764 6DYNA MARGE Jason Formosa
7 47454 7JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley
8 14477 8SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten
R 57474 9LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns
R 78467 10CRIME MINISTER Justin Hetherton
RACE 8 1:57 PM
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD 250+ VETERANS
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65763 9SOEZTOC Calven Russell
2 74831 2CHUM'S SPECIAL Evan Keene
3 73312 3INVICTUS LAWLESS Christian Schmidt
4 63261 4CAMPEON Peter Frost
5 76711 5TRICKSTER'S SON Gregory Berry
6 12454 6JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney
7 17436 7OLIVER CRUISE Matthew Edwards
8 86245 8LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell
S 16235 1ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela
R 66858 10KARAOKE KEN David Plant
RACE 9 2:16 PM
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45445 1AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron
2 73645 2BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard
3 53426 3SMOKE SIGNALS Margaret Grindley
4 22434 4SHAINA CABANG Gregory Berry
5 78746 5LYRIA Sandra Waycott
6 51676 6SKY RISING Jason Formosa
8 51358 8SPRING NUGGET Jay Robinson
S 77334 7SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke
R 67157 9OLIVIA'S PEARL Paula Boots
RACE 10 2:39 PM
SUPPORTING RCH APPEAL (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85751 1MADONYA Jess Fothergill
2 25182 2JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne
3 34534 3STAR CATCHER Sandra Waycott
4 43756 4AZTEC WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
5 34777 5MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore
6 64677 6FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta
7 44523 7MASTER BRETT John Donaldson
8 58737 8BOWIE BOY Daniel Despard
R 56543 9KEEP 'EM KEEN Colleen Mason
R 67157 10OLIVIA'S PEARL Paula Boots
RACE 11 3:01 PM
TAB.COM.AU (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33536 1UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno
2 46487 2MARLOW'S ANGEL Jess Fothergill
3 21524 3PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa
4 32718 4CATALEYA Thomas Currie
5 43116 5HIT 'N' SPLIT Jason Formosa
6 28128 6SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon
7 74656 7ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa
8 74731 8SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb
R 54665 9ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson
R 65763 10SOEZTOC Calven Russell
RACE 12 3:25 PM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 677T3 1COZI FITZ Daniel Boots
2 65423 2FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson
3 46666 3JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
4 38443 4SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn
7 61663 7VANDEBAY Gregory Paez
8 38647 8COSMIC NOSEY John Burch
S 66588 5DOROTHY DAWN Keith Kelly
S 84372 6MAJOR NIPPA Gregory Graham
R 54665 9ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson
R 65763 10SOEZTOC Calven Russell