Healesville

Friday, 7th Dec 2018


RACE 1
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ERETRIA Steven Waycott 17.063 5.7
2 8 8DELTA'S TIARA Deborah Churchill 17.143 5.1
3 1 1MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 17.227 3
4 5 5TIGER MINSTREL Sheila Donlon 17.32 25.2
5 7 7DIRTY STELLA John Spizzirri 17.365 6
6 6 6MARETH Sandra Waycott 17.385 4.6
7 2 2PANTHER LANE John Donaldson 17.387 32.3
8 4 4JANRAY WILD ONE Wade Green 17.549 38.2
R - 9REALITY SAIL Michael Meyer 0
R - 10GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 0
RACE 2
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NEW SENSE Melanie Lithgow 19.535 3.5
2 4 4SYLO Neil Mason 19.907 41.9
3 3 3SPOT ON MICK Matthew Edwards 19.966 2
4 5 5REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri 20.009 17.1
5 6 6AMBER'S DOLLY Gary Edwards 20.047 4.4
6 8 8STILL QUICK Daniel Boots 20.07 34.2
7 7 7BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 20.255 33
8 2 2AZURE HERRERA Tammy Kennedy-harris 20.453 30.4
R - 9LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 0
RACE 3
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CULLQUIN PANDA David Franklin 16.638 7.1
2 7 7FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey 16.806 6.2
3 2 2WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott 17.075 2
4 3 3EBBY'S PLAN Gavin Gledhill 17.131 7.3
5 8 8BUDDIE'S AL Tim Noy 17.146 26.8
6 4 4LYRIA Sandra Waycott 17.186 14
7 6 6SKY RISING Jason Formosa 17.276 8
8 5 5MAMMOTH Scott Melville 17.518 55.6
S - 9BUZZ NATION Terrence Churchill 0
R - 10ALPANDA Tim Noy 0
RACE 4
PROUDLY SUPPORTS RCH APPEAL (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MERL'S MICHU Garry Johnson 19.725 2.4
2 4 4ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson 19.777 8.1
3 5 5TRAVEL EASY Keith Kelly 19.824 5.1
4 1 1GRAY GREY GOOSE Kenneth Kubik 19.962 5.9
5 6 6BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb 20.01 8
6 3 10KIMURA Shaun Baulch 20.12 36.7
7 7 7SODA EZY Cheryl Paez 20.17 12
8 8 8WHIPDANCE Paula Boots 20.225 27.8
S - 3SMOKE SIGNALS Margaret Grindley 0
S - 9BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara 0
RACE 5
TAB MULTIPLIER (2-3 WINS 275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2PINK TIARA Deborah Churchill 19.471 4
2 5 5FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 19.797 6.5
3 3 3HOT CRUISER Malcolm Davis 19.851 2.6
4 6 6LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 19.941 7.2
5 7 7BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 20.011 8.7
6 1 1DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 20.067 10
7 8 8TEACUP TONI Tammy Kennedy-harris 20.104 41.1
8 4 4GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 20.26 42.2
S - 9PSYCHEDELIC JAY Paul Cusack 0
RACE 6
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CHUM'S SPECIAL Evan Keene 19.277 10.9
2 1 1RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.447 2.6
3 4 4GOJEK Sean Lithgow 19.474 5
4 8 8JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 19.503 2.9
5 5 9COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley 19.559 21.3
6 3 3LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 19.634 50.4
7 2 2SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 19.709 44.1
8 6 6RALOO BARBARA Wade Green 19.919 13.5
S - 5SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski 0
S - 10GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 0
RACE 7
YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEATS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CAMPEON Peter Frost 19.545 2.3
2 3 3STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 19.709 14.4
3 6 6SUPA SHALALA Jason Formosa 19.806 7.2
4 5 5MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 19.811 40.1
5 4 4JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley 19.915 5.7
6 8 8DYNA MARGE Jason Formosa 20.053 16.9
7 7 7CRIME MINISTER Justin Hetherton 20.13 5.4
8 2 2GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 20.304 10.9
R - 9SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 0
R - 10SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 0
RACE 8
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1INGA TOM Douglas Burge 19.332 2.9
2 5 5RHOMBOID Jordan Formosa 19.369 2.5
3 3 3ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa 19.466 5.2
4 4 4SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 19.474 15.9
5 2 2GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 19.561 21.7
6 7 7WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 19.591 15.9
7 8 8MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 19.706 33.2
8 6 6GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 19.799 21
R - 9MAGGIE MIKADO Leonie Dalton 0
R - 10LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 0
RACE 9
TAB.COM.AU (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 16.814 1.3
2 5 5SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack 16.931 11.9
3 1 1MASTER BRETT John Donaldson 16.943 11.2
4 4 4BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 17.083 16.1
5 8 8BUZZ OFF MUMMA Wade Green 17.216 25.7
6 7 7EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 17.263 51.8
7 6 6BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 17.441 51.1
P 2 2HILL TOP HOOD Luke Harris 7.1
RACE 10
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 16.982 4.7
2 7 7WELL ARMED Robert Chivell 17 4.2
3 8 9COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 17.019 38.2
4 5 5IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 17.032 3.9
5 1 1HEY SHAZA FOZZ Jay Robinson 17.189 34.5
6 4 4SOEZTOC Calven Russell 17.239 7
7 6 10LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 17.311 19.1
8 3 3TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 17.371 4.5
S - 6EGGEB MAI Dale Dawson 0
S - 8MISS PEPPERONI Gordon Edwards 0
RACE 11
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 16.621 3.7
2 6 6PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 16.884 5.4
3 8 10SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 16.996 3
4 7 7BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 17.003 16.8
5 4 4RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 17.02 21.6
6 1 1CHLOE CRUMPET Colin Dalton 17.021 6.8
7 5 5DISCO LEMONADE Luke Harris 17.097 39.1
8 3 3MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 17.106 8.4
S - 8QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill 0
R - 9ALL INN TAYLOR Jason Formosa 0
RACE 12
RACING HERE SUNDAY (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DESTINI RADAR Nicole Lund 16.79 4.2
2 2 2BROULEE MISS Gavin Gledhill 16.827 5.7
3 1 1MISS LUNA GIRL Kelvin Iles 16.973 5.5
4 7 7SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon 16.98 2.8
5 8 8NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 17.074 25.1
6 5 9CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 17.188 9.3
7 4 4SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 17.216 18.1
8 6 6EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 17.259 36
S - 5COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 0
R - 10LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 0