Healesville

Sunday, 20th Jan 2019


RACE 1 11:09 AM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese
2 4 2TESTA GIRL Simon Mallia
3 3BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese
4 4DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese
5 5SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese
6 6NO PROBLEM JOHN Tony Cortese
7 68855 9JARGON JIMMY Bruce Wellington
8 68 8TEX BURGER Michael Davison
S 27557 7GOLDEN JET Jake Weightman
R 678 10AGENT DUKE Kerry Jenner
RACE 2 11:29 AM
FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44385 1WAYNE KENNETH Robert Chivell
2 64467 10EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton
3 786F3 3GALLOPING NIKKI David Schwarz
4 88565 9PSYCHO MILLIE Bruce Wellington
6 61156 6SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon
7 176 7SUPERIOR HUNTER Joyce Condon
8 24754 8RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow
S 22647 2WYBIE BLUE Garry Harding
S 71826 4CHANTILLY MACK Bruce Wellington
S 62358 5SUPERIOR BRIZ Joyce Condon
RACE 3 11:47 AM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47 1ROTARUA Michael Kusznir
2 74622 2ROULETTE BLUES Kyle Brooks
3 5 3ABSTRACT MISS Simon Mallia
4 55774 4RENSHAW AVENUE Bruce Wellington
5 FF35 5BLACK MASERATI Brian Smith
6 37666 6TEE TEE Nathan Jenner
7 78 7SHANALINGA Craig Treherne
8 3 8TANJIL ACE Kate Gorman
R 72644 9WAKE UP WILMA Colin Goodman
R 556 10BOMBARDIER KING David Schwarz
RACE 4 12:04 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13266 1RHOMBOID Jordan Formosa
2 72336 2BLOKE'S ADVICE Nicole Lund
3 38165 3AGENT VOILET Aaron Campbell
4 41344 4LUCKY LOVE Craig Treherne
7 13418 7OPAL HEIST Craig Treherne
8 51221 8WESTWORTH Soner Ugursay
S 11314 6KOITSENKO Simon Mallia
RACE 5 12:25 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32143 1VANDEBAY Gregory Paez
3 32412 3HOT CRUISER Malcolm Davis
4 36212 4BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell
5 81112 5CULLQUIN PANDA David Franklin
7 88747 7DOROTHY DAWN Keith Kelly
8 41174 8I'M CIRCUS Craig Treherne
S 56874 2BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow
S 43217 6LEXIE'S BOY Garry Harding
RACE 6 12:42 PM
QUEENS OF HEALESVILLE FINAL
Expand
  • Type:S/E Final
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $600 - $300 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36552 1AVATAR MINTY Richard Boehm
2 75413 2TAMMIN Joanne Smith
3 12511 3TIME TO TALK Angela Galea
4 74114 4SWEET SPUD Brian Smith
5 27312 5VITALISER Kate Gorman
6 33642 6LADY MIKADO Paul Jones
7 31131 7MY AMERICAN GIRL Andrew Paraskevas
8 63432 8ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa
R 67513 9MAGGIE MIKADO Paul Jones
R 11185 10PRINCESS MARJEN David Jensen
RACE 7 1:07 PM
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54341 1BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski
3 26151 3BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez
4 25321 4SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon
5 71222 5RUNNIN' RAMPAGE John Barbara
6 32413 6GIRT BY SEA Kevin Chivell
7 2342F 7HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson
8 31421 8ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan
S 46122 2HIGH TALE Peter Schofield
RACE 8 1:24 PM
KINGS OF HEALESVILLE FINAL
Expand
  • Type:S/E Final
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $600 - $300 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21322 1JET BLASTER John Barbara
3 11111 3EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas
4 33344 4RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli
5 16231 5STARTRON Wayne Vassallo
6 54764 6DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis
7 26163 7HOOKED ON YOU Daryl Weightman
8 16521 8BIG SAM MARJEN David Jensen
S 13231 2LEICA CALI KING Andrew Paraskevas
S 13455 9UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno
S 21255 10FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey
RACE 9 1:49 PM
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
2 13311 2BRING THE SPRING Jay Robinson
4 82116 4TAYLA'S BANJO Jay Robinson
6 14151 6TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez
7 41177 7SIDESHOW MARJEN David Jensen
8 32738 8YUKO John Delaroche
S 32218 1WELL ARMED Robert Chivell
S 81123 3BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Tammy Kennedy-harris
RACE 10 2:10 PM
YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEAT SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24243 1MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate
2 22111 2WHITE CYNDER Andrea Chapple
3 23126 3MORE DONUTS Vince Tullio
4 71431 4TWENTY TAMAR Leanne Polato
5 23117 5MEPUNGA GIANT Cynthia O'brien
6 73711 6MISS LUNA GIRL Kelvin Iles
7 11352 7SUPERIOR SAM Joyce Condon
8 31426 8AUTOCRAT Craig Treherne
R 67687 9CRIME MINISTER Justin Hetherton
RACE 11 2:33 PM
PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23774 1BOTTOMS UP Craig Treherne
3 12167 3PARISH POWER Eric Evans
4 67687 9CRIME MINISTER Justin Hetherton
7 52311 7LATINIZE Simon Mallia
8 43445 8SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight
S 46626 2ZERO FIVE Peter Schofield
S 55625 4DANA CRAZY Garry Harding
S 46431 5MAHJONG MAGIC Luke Harris
S 52777 6FIREFLY NUTS Luke Harris
RACE 12 2:57 PM
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37673 1MAJOR GAS Justin Hetherton
2 27786 2BOOPA DOOP GIRL Melissa Biggins
3 58F55 3SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman
4 F6484 4CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait
5 63332 5STARFACE Michael Davison
8 85853 8TUSCAN DREAM Craig Treherne
S 64677 6GOOD ODDS AVA Tammy Kennedy-harris
S 57558 7SENNI RICHARD Neville Tait
R 67687 9CRIME MINISTER Justin Hetherton