Healesville

Sunday, 26th May 2019


RACE 1
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 2TALKBACK CALLER David Graham 0
A 1 1LIGHTFOOT LASS Julie Grindley 0
A 2 9LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 0
A 3 3BONT'S CHARLIE Allan Buckland 0
A 4 4AS ONLY IS Susan Dalton 0
A 5 5FLAMING FABIO Gregory Couldridge 0
A 6 6MIC DROP Brian Hodgson 0
A 7 7RAPIDASH Scott James 0
A 8 8TWO ANNS Ann Ashworth 0
RACE 2
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9PHONE ME Joanne Smith 0
A - 10LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 0
A 1 1SHARKEY DRAGON Brendan Brady 0
A 2 2TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat 0
A 3 3HOUNDING ME Brian Hodgson 0
A 4 4KUZMA Rodney Ashworth 0
A 5 5SPRITE HALO John Coburn 0
A 6 6RIVAL PRINCE Leonie Dalton 0
A 7 7INFINITY STONE Brian Hodgson 0
A 8 8FLOJO MIKADO Maria Barber 0
RACE 3
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9ROCKIN' ROSCO Garry Johnson 0
A - 10EPSOM EXPRESS Brian Smith 0
A 1 1RUTH'S GIRL Tony Cortese 0
A 2 2DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 0
A 3 3SILVER SULTAN Jay Robinson 0
A 4 4LITTLE MISS VIP Robin Moore 0
A 5 5VALSTREPO Garry Selkrig 0
A 6 6HEIDI INTENTION Marlene Schmidt 0
A 7 7CAILAH THAI Brendan Brady 0
A 8 8PROFESSOR GOLD Mark Whelan 0
RACE 4
TAB.COM.AU HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1WEEONA BULLDOZER Stephen Whyte 0
A 2 2BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese 0
A 3 3SPRING NUGGET Margaret Grindley 0
A 4 4TIBBY SHORE Lisa Hellmuth 0
A 6 6PERCY'S CURSE Nathan Rooney 0
A 7 7SUPERIOR BRIZ Joyce Condon 0
A 8 8WHATTA LADY David Graham 0
RACE 5
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9SCHATZIE ARMO Chris Armstrong 0
A 1 1INVICTUS LAWLESS Christian Schmidt 0
A 2 2ASTON VELOCI Craig Davis 0
A 3 3WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 0
A 4 4HADDI BALE Aaron Blake 0
A 5 5IRINKA JENNA Marlene Schmidt 0
A 6 6TOTOLO Carolyn Cook 0
A 7 7KAYLIN Kristie Collyer 0
A 8 8MIDNIGHT TESS Kelvin Browney 0
RACE 6
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9SCHATZIE ARMO Chris Armstrong 0
A 1 1ZIPPING KIERA Carolyn Jones 0
A 2 2BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 0
A 3 3MINDY'S GIRL Michael Giles 0
A 4 4GLAYVA Michael Bewley 0
A 5 5LIGHTNING BEN Brett Hare 0
A 6 6JACK WHELAN Mark Whelan 0
A 7 7ELFSTAR Peter Schofield 0
A 8 8WEEONA JIMMY Stephen Whyte 0
RACE 7
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1BROADWAY POLKA John Coburn 0
A 2 2FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 0
A 3 3TITO MOJITO Michael Giles 0
A 4 4ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan 0
A 5 5GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 0
A 6 6JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese 0
A 7 7TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 0
A 8 8RUM DUM Keith Hellmuth 0
RACE 8
FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan 0
A 2 2EUREKA CREEK Debbie Bewley 0
A 3 3PETER GALO Garry Selkrig 0
A 4 4ERUPT EVE LAD Brett Hare 0
A 6 6HIGH TALE Peter Schofield 0
A 7 7SUPERIOR SAM Joyce Condon 0
A 8 8MAYOR DIGBY Nathan Rooney 0
RACE 9
TAB - WE LOVE A BET HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 6MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 0
A 1 1MY AMERICAN GIRL Andrew Paraskevas 0
A 2 2LADY MIKADO Maria Barber 0
A 3 3SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski 0
A 4 4CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge 0
A 7 7BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 0
A 8 8WEEONA WILBUR Michael Whyte 0
RACE 10
TOP CAT VIDEO HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook 0
A 2 2TUI Christine Haigh 0
A 3 3AQUALITE Sharon Coburn 0
A 4 4CHARLIE BEAR David Graham 0
A 5 5WEEONA PETE Stephen Whyte 0
A 6 6SPARKLE MOTION Lisa Hellmuth 0
A 7 7KIREINA Patti Ladd 0
A 8 8MEDIUM RARE Robert Bate 0
RACE 11
GAP HT4
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 2NOBODY'S GIRL Carolyn Cook 0
A - 4TAMMIN Joanne Smith 0
A - 6ABBY BOOM Brian Smith 0
A 1 1WEEONA BONT Michael Whyte 0
A 3 3WEEPING ANGEL Darren Beasley 0
A 7 7EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones 0
A 8 8RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow 0
RACE 12
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP HT5
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 6BOSTON FLAME David Graham 0
A 1 1NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 0
A 2 2DUE TO BURN Daniel Davis 0
A 3 3BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 0
A 4 4HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 0
A 5 5ANNDAR AMOREE Yvonne Carter 0
A 7 7LARA CROFT Dermott Prout 0
A 8 8FERNANDO DRUMS David Geall 0