Healesville

Sunday, 22nd Sep 2019


RACE 1
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALL INN DEEDS Tony Duncan 16.956 16.5
2 6 9ALL INN DAWN Tony Duncan 17.266 6.6
3 3 3KIP YOUR STAR Stavros Kipirtidis 17.346 18.3
4 7 7JILLY JACOVICH Kenneth Kubik 17.464 15.5
5 1 1RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark 17.51 1.7
6 5 5SASSY KEATS Raymond Floyd 17.675 9
7 4 4PAMMA Ronald Wood 17.843 14.8
8 8 8HEY THERE PATTY Douglas Eddy 18.105 12.4
S - 6ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 0
R - 10KEEPING GRACIE Derek Faulknall 0
RACE 2
HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5RIO HUSTLER John Boreland 19.92 2
2 8 8TOOLLEEN TOWN Gregory Berry 20.047 21.2
3 4 4RIVER BANK Jason Nibbs 20.093 8.7
4 3 3FEDERAL DESIRE Donna Furey 20.126 8.1
5 1 1FRANKENSTEIN Gregory Berry 20.147 14.4
6 2 2FABULOUS DAN Bruce Wellington 20.327 26.8
7 6 6MILLY MCGREGOR Kenneth Kubik 20.361 11.1
8 7 7NASHVILLE NIGHTS Colin Dalton 20.42 5.1
R - 9DEAL'S UP Kenneth Howat 0
RACE 3
WILD GRAINS BAKERY FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 10ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 16.789 7.5
2 5 5ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 16.859 3.1
3 3 3MIST Lee Moore 16.953 5.7
4 4 4ORIENTAL ZEAL Rodney Clark 17.118 7.4
5 8 8ALI TONIC David Condon 17.143 11.4
6 7 7NO ROOM Gary Edwards 17.266 13.8
7 2 2LIGHTNING ARTIST Kate Gorman 17.454 4.2
8 6 6BLACK CATANI Gary Thorneycroft 17.486 65.7
S - 1MEASURED Gary Edwards 0
R - 9FABULOUS DAN Bruce Wellington 0
RACE 4
PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DREAMY EYES Alisdair Armstrong 19.363 6.9
2 7 7CARPARK FLAME John Boreland 19.796 5.5
3 8 8ASTON PIRATE Raymond Brittain 19.916 7.2
4 5 5GRUMPY DEREK Peter Schofield 19.921 2
5 2 2ASTON SQUIRE Raymond Brittain 20.013 18.7
6 1 1TIMMY TUNGA Brad Sands 20.06 7.8
7 6 6BIGWIG Brad Sands 20.118 52.5
8 3 3POOKIE SMURF Kevin Tirchett 20.133 31.6
R - 9TITANIUM SPRINGS Kenneth Howat 0
R - 10MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 0
RACE 5
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6OFF AN' GONE Ashlee Terry 19.616 2.5
2 8 8MASTER FAITH Robert Cunningham 19.667 4.1
3 4 4ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating 19.682 8.5
4 5 5CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.746 7.8
5 2 2FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 19.816 61.3
6 7 7RHINO REX Tony Duncan 19.841 14
7 1 1WEEONA GINA Jason Nibbs 19.926 20.8
T 3 3GIN LEE'S DREAM John Van-konynenburg 6.6
S - 9DYNA DIEDRE 0
RACE 6
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CROUCHER Ronald Wood 19.443 13.8
2 6 6WHAT PRICE Lee Moore 19.46 28.4
3 4 4MONTEY JACK Garry Johnson 19.484 16.2
4 8 8BAD APPLE Philip Smith 19.492 4.8
5 3 3UNSOUND MIND Kate Gorman 19.548 30.8
6 5 5OKAY KIRSTY Raymond Floyd 19.594 30.4
7= 2 2KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark 19.611 1.5
7= 7 7ALFIE MIKADO Maria Barber 19.611 14.2
S - 9DYNA DIEDRE 0
RACE 7
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BOONA LAD Aaron Setford 19.546 3.4
2 7 7GOT IT RIGHT Martin Galea 19.79 2.5
3 8 8OHANA SPARKLES Raymond Floyd 19.805 14.7
4 4 4NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 19.831 3.8
5 2 2PRIMA MIKADO Susan Dalton 19.89 24.1
6 6 6ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall 19.943 61.5
7 3 3LOTTIE GLENDA Corey Lindrea 20.065 26.1
8 1 1COOL TITANIUM Stephen Brincat 20.082 17.8
S - 9DYNA DIEDRE 0
RACE 8
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SUPERIOR BONT David Condon 19.35 4.3
2 8 8FEND OFF Robert Cunningham 19.363 4
3 6 6NOONBARRA JACK Maureen Turner 19.422 12.7
4 1 1VITALISER Kate Gorman 19.437 8.1
5 7 7SIDESHOW MARJEN Paul Jones 19.493 3.4
6 5 5HIGH TALE Peter Schofield 19.538 23.8
7 3 3UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno 19.589 18.2
8 4 4ICARUS Aaron Setford 19.811 9.1
R - 9WHERE'S LOLA Fred Vassallo 0
RACE 9
SUPPORTING R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CHARLEY DAVIDSON Rodney Clark 16.843 1.6
2 1 1RUSTY YAALA Emma Palma 17.003 8.5
3 6 6FEDERAL WOZZA Donna Furey 17.057 10.2
4 8 8AS ONLY IS Colin Dalton 17.137 12.4
5 3 3SIN DINERO Colin Rose 17.144 11.6
6 2 2FLAMING EXPRESS Gary Edwards 17.164 7.5
7 4 4MAN CITY BOY Hubertus Wetzels 17.269 24.6
8 5 5AKHENATEN Margaret Campbell 17.299 40.7
R - 9MATES RATES Brad Sands 0
R - 10MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 0
RACE 10
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SUPERIOR CHASE Joyce Condon 16.669 8.2
2 1 1WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer 16.74 18.6
3 4 4LANCE LINK Gregory Berry 16.815 2.3
4 6 6BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 16.818 7.9
5 3 3SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight 16.88 10.2
6 7 7HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark 17.024 5.1
7 2 2SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon 17.03 6.8
S - 5CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 0
RACE 11
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TYPHOON TESSIE Bernard Seymour 16.661 5.6
2 5 5AYIA SOPHIA Jeff Gorgioski 16.667 9.7
3 3 3SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon 16.768 14.8
4 6 6UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 16.769 13.7
5 8 8JUST LOVE Billy Stockdale 16.957 32.3
6 7 7TIN SHED FRED Rodney Clark 16.961 1.4
7 2 2RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 17.014 27.3
S - 1SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione 0
RACE 12
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SPEEDY SPYRO Scott Manning 16.798 1.7
2 7 7RAPID EXPRESS Matthew Edwards 16.906 5.5
3 4 4MISS LAQUISHA Gavin Kearns 16.918 20.4
4= 1 1JUST FAITH Brett Mackie 16.941 7.1
4= 2 2BIT FANCY Angela Galea 16.941 7.8
6 8 8MYRNIONG COSMO Lewis Smith 17.038 25.7
7 3 3IMA REBEL Derek Faulknall 17.233 16.3
S - 5DYNA OWEN Simon Mallia 0