Healesville

Sunday, 24th Nov 2019


RACE 1 11:01 AM
VALE MICHELLE NIELE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 323 1PHOENIX DRIVE Tony Tufo
2 2JACK'S GONE WILD Kevin Ward
3 6 3UNO HOSTILE Glenn Campbell
4 5 4MIKAYLA'S BELLA Julie Belsham
6 43533 6SIGRID THE PROUD Lewis Green
7 7PATCHIE TWO DOTS Kevin Ward
8 4 8FLASH PAWS John Boreland
RACE 2 11:17 AM
FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83 1LEXIE LEE Reginald Boyce
2 2PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
3 8 3TRAVELLING SANDS Michael Heydon
4 4SUNSPEAR Damien Belsham
5 52 5BURNER BLACK Lewis Green
6 6LEGEND SCREAMER Pia Triaca
7 65555 7THANKS SO MUCH Lewis Green
8 8CRAZY JAKE Douglas Burge
RACE 3 11:33 AM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13443 1CALLUM ARI Lisa Davis
2 42132 2GRUMPY DEREK Peter Schofield
3 88175 3SCATTERBOX Jeff Galea
4 56312 4SUPERIOR DUNKLEY David Condon
6 38126 6RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland
7 66473 7SEVERIDE Lauren Hunter
8 28435 8RIVER BANK Jason Nibbs
RACE 4 11:50 AM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34145 1BEARING GOLD Christopher Watson
2 1122 2SUPERIOR POWER David Condon
3 24421 3COYOTE UGLY Geoff Smith
4 12 4RAIN DANCE John Boreland
5 86467 5MISTER MERCURY Michael Ferguson
6 85813 6SONIC LAURYN Peter Reinders
7 44234 7WHAT A KICKER Tony Tufo
8 47413 8WORTHY PRINCE Wayne Boreland
RACE 5 12:05 PM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42157 1THURSDAY THUNDER Alana Mammone
2 73778 2GALA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
3 33521 3ANNIHILATION Wayne Boreland
4 31 4ONE EYED BANDIT Glenn Campbell
5 21155 5RIO HUSTLER John Boreland
6 61 6SUPERIOR BREEZE Joyce Condon
7 78767 7CHANTILLY MACK Bruce Wellington
8 22351 8ALI TONIC David Condon
RACE 6 12:24 PM
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87747 1HOT TOTTIE Allan Meyer
2 17182 2MAN CITY BOY Hubertus Wetzels
3 74472 3HOT CRUISER Neil Lavelle
4 55557 4POOKIE SMURF Kevin Tirchett
5 534T8 5HOT DOT TWO Michael Ferguson
6 12531 6SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon
7 25231 7UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno
8 41677 8DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith
RACE 7 12:39 PM
HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11335 1MAJOR MINTER Jeff Galea
2 34312 2TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen
3 38247 3DIEGO FERNANDO Brandyn Grenfell
4 37171 4USAIN BEAST Pia Triaca
6 73163 6RENITA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
7 31121 7BRING YOUR BANJO Lisa Davis
8 78411 8MAGIC MAMBA Paul Kaltsis
RACE 8 12:59 PM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61312 1LEKTRA ELSA Neil Kelly
2 15236 2SIMPLY SMARTER Jeff Gorgioski
3 63171 3ESPECIAL SHIRAZ Peter Knott
4 11333 4SUPERSTAR CHASE Tony Rasmussen
6 66112 6BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan
7 11144 7CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay
8 52255 8INTER LANA Heather Collins
RACE 9 1:17 PM
TAB.COM.AU (3-6 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48F72 1INTER MIMI Heather Collins
2 63164 2ATARAH Paul Jones
3 43733 3MIA TESORO Kate Gorman
4 25833 4SATEESHA Sheree Hopkins
5 14521 5INTER CODY Steven Collins
6 35274 6ZIPPING BENNY Steven Collins
7 76841 7GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul
8 24382 8SPEEDY SPYRO Malcolm Davis
R 64165 9CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott
R 52255 10INTER LANA Heather Collins
RACE 10 1:32 PM
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35126 1NO PASSENGERS Tony Rasmussen
2 22877 2NIRIMBA PIRATE Lisa Rasmussen
3 11254 3CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay
4 15565 4GO COMMANDO Peter Knott
5 21151 5CAL'S GIRL Jeff Gorgioski
6 44112 6WINLOCK HOMES Pia Triaca
7 31778 7BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez
8 64472 8CAWBOURNE HUNTER Lisa Rasmussen
RACE 11 1:55 PM
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11241 1CANOWINDRA Wayne Boreland
2 64323 2UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno
3 42425 3WHERE'S SUCCESS Allan Meyer
4 13282 4GRACELANDS Peter Craig
5 23453 5KROOS Benjamin George
6 47765 6BLAIR BALE Heather Collins
7 56T57 7FRAN BALE Brandyn Grenfell
8 21224 8DIAMOND WHITE Gregory Paez
RACE 12 2:11 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13662 1AUGGIE Mathew Wright
2 32167 2FAWN SECRETS Cameron Morris-flynn
3 23287 3CLARENCE CLOCKA Peter Elston
4 68735 4KIREINA Patti Ladd
5 47668 5PRINCESS OLLIE Lauren Hunter
6 84528 6JIM'S HOTEL Kevin Tirchett
7 31347 7TOBY SURE Neil Kelly
8 33447 8MADONYA Cheryl Paez