Healesville

Monday, 1st Jun 2020


RACE 1 11:05 AM
TAB.COM.AU (0 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1INDIANA SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
2 6476 2KING BROWN Calven Russell
3 78867 3DUSTY REBEL Michele Berry
4 653 4SUNSHINE SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
5 3 5SPRING ROLL Calven Russell
6 6GRACIE'S GIRL Billy Stockdale
7 74476 7BIG BOY MARJEN David Jensen
8 644 8BONES FUME Joyce Condon
RACE 2 11:22 AM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2282 1ASTON CAMILLE Joyce Condon
2 65853 2ESPECIALLY EAGER Cameron Knott
3 62446 3BIG BASH HEALY Jessica Hampshire
4 46548 4RETRO REECE Trevor Whitford
6 62763 6ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski
7 33845 7BIG BASH ARMY David Willcocks
8 21 8PRETTY BOY PAT Donald Jarvis
RACE 3 11:40 AM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (1-2 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47876 1BLACKPOOL ACE Aaron Blake
2 72732 2BIG BASH PUNTER David Willcocks
3 31277 3MOODSWING TARNY Kevin Tirchett
4 52126 4PLAY ALONG Jazmyn Warzywoda
6 64744 6YENDERRA BAZZA Mary Blake
7 12266 7BORN A GURU Aaron Blake
8 83173 8INDOMINUS Mark Giddings
RACE 4 11:57 AM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44757 1LLOYD BALE Trevor Whitford
2 15324 2BEERS ON BRODY Jeff Gorgioski
3 45484 3LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston
4 33241 4LEKTRA ELSA Neil Kelly
6 63254 6WINLOCK SQUINTS Calum Blake
7 44156 7DIAMOND WHITE Cheryl Paez
8 43654 8DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake
RACE 5 12:13 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45671 1MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric
2 22152 2MEEHAN BAZZ Jodie Elliott
3 27445 3SAILING SHOES Robert Palmer
4 72133 4CULLQUIN PANDA Richard Anchen
6 66517 6USAIN SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
7 12636 7INTER MIMI Jordan Formosa
8 11224 8EMERLEY EXPRESS Chloe Van De Maat
RACE 6 12:35 PM
PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COM VETERANS (250+Rank)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16532 1LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford
2 76262 2MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer
3 85852 3SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten
4 35642 4BALANCE Cameron Knott
6 76386 6COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard
7 57577 7SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford
8 33684 8ZAMBORA ANDY Calven Russell
RACE 7 12:50 PM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5152 1WARM BEER Andrea Condon
2 48452 2PETRA BALE Aaron Blake
3 73254 3HEEZA NIPPA Calven Russell
4 126 4STRUCTURE Joshua Formosa
5 18 5MAKE A PAT Donald Jarvis
6 174 6JAI AND SAUCE Lisa Hellmuth
7 47143 7CRAZY JAKE Douglas Burge
8 37575 8EMPIRE BAZ Mark Johnson
R 66341 9HELLO GOODNIGHT Garry Condon
RACE 8 1:12 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13468 1TILLY LEE Robert Palmer
2 87781 2MEEHAN PEBBLES Dean Elliott
3 15243 3JUST LOVE Billy Stockdale
4 86111 4BIT FANCY Martin Galea
5 57373 5DOUBLE TACTIC Gregory Paez
6 15378 6GOOD MATE RUSTY Calven Russell
7 27584 7CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa
8 56445 8MONACO LIGHTS Trevor Whitford
R 44154 9MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan
R 56744 10KID CALLUM Aaron Blake
RACE 9 1:39 PM
FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34756 1GRACE INTENTION Marlene Schmidt
2 15267 2WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer
4 11124 4EROLO BALE Jordan Formosa
5 24135 5ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
7 67116 7INVICTUS ROY Marlene Schmidt
8 11847 8INTER CODY Tony Interligi
RACE 10 1:57 PM
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51768 1HARLEY MERRETT Jordan Formosa
2 44667 2HOLLY'S AFFAIR John Clay
3 14121 3ESPECIAL EMPIRE Peter Knott
4 16616 4SUPERIOR MERLOT Joyce Condon
6 74114 6MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale
7 31471 7SUPERIOR BREEZE Joyce Condon
8 46622 8DUKE OF BURNLEY Marlene Schmidt
RACE 11 2:14 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53744 1ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford
2 75666 2CLARENCE CLOCKA Peter Elston
3 43736 3SHOCK HORROR Aaron Blake
4 67276 4KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake
6 43343 6HOPSING Aaron Blake
7 21165 7KEEPSAKE DOLLY Gary Peach
8 36854 8ON KEY Calven Russell