Healesville

Friday, 20th Sep 2019


RACE 1
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BUGSY MAGIC David Basile 17.46 18.9
2 3 3MY GIRL LILLY Rita Gatt 17.584 8.7
3 8 8PATRICIA MARY Jason Formosa 17.731 3.4
4 6 6ENYA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 17.75 3.7
5 4 4READY Jason Formosa 17.753 3.1
6 5 5CROWN TUXEDO Daniel Gibbons 17.792 33.5
7 1 1BRAEMAR ALLY FAY Yvonne Cassidy 18.033 15.7
8 7 7LUCKNOW MAGIC John Mangion 18.143 24.5
R - 9TABLE TOP Jason Formosa 0
RACE 2
PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9TABLE TOP Jason Formosa 0
A 1 1CHASIN' DONUTS Pia Triaca 0
A 2 2QUEEN OF PROMISE Justin Hetherton 0
A 3 3IMAN BALE Sophie Monaghan 0
A 4 4NORWOOD Paul Cusack 0
A 5 5INPUT GIRL Jason Formosa 0
A 6 6AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 0
A 7 7THUG ROSE Jason Formosa 0
A 8 8CHASIN' LOUIE John Paterson 0
RACE 3
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9BETH ABLAZE Bruno Panetta 0
A 1 1BONEY POWER Joanne Power 0
A 2 2TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta 0
A 3 3FIREWORK JOEY Joe Uglietta 0
A 4 4AWAKENED DRAGON Maxwell Williams 0
A 5 5MIGHTY TRACEY Maxwell Williams 0
A 6 6TEX RIBS Michael Davison 0
A 7 7DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri 0
A 8 8BERNMAR JUNIOR Peter Borradale 0
RACE 4
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 6GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 0
A 1 1LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 0
A 2 2SHAUN JOHN John Carr 0
A 3 3WET AND WILD Adele Powell 0
A 4 4ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons 0
A 5 5ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 0
A 6 9COVFEFE Paul Cusack 0
A 7 7SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 0
A 8 8TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 0
RACE 5
HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1MILO AND MILK Dalton Templeton 0
A 2 2IRINKA JENNA Marlene Schmidt 0
A 3 3SAMBA KING Adele Powell 0
A 4 4FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 0
A 5 5ROOEY Jan Brooks 0
A 6 6GRAY GREY GOOSE Rita Gatt 0
A 7 7TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 0
A 8 8JUGUNGAL BLACK Geoffrey Howell 0
RACE 6
WILD GRAINS BAKERY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 6PRIMA MIKADO Susan Dalton 0
A 1 1BLISTERING BETTY Jason Formosa 0
A 2 2JUST JIMMY Kenneth Sweeney 0
A 3 3CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 0
A 4 4BOBBIE CRISTALLE Darren Langley 0
A 5 5RODEO John Carr 0
A 7 7STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0
A 8 8SUPERIOR PAL Joyce Condon 0
RACE 7
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9RAY SHOESMITH Pia Triaca 0
A - 10RAVEN RICH John Paterson 0
A 1 1SPRING SILVER Constance Mcmillan 0
A 2 2ZIPPING AFRO Kenneth Mccann 0
A 3 3HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 0
A 4 4BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa 0
A 5 5SAM I'M MIKADO Paul Jones 0
A 6 6BRUNO HE MIKADO Maria Barber 0
A 7 7WOODY'S MY NAME Gary Edwards 0
A 8 8ANGRY ANSWER Murray Collyer 0
RACE 8
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 7FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 0
A 1 1MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 0
A 2 2ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr 0
A 3 3SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis 0
A 4 4COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 0
A 5 5SENSE Jason Formosa 0
A 6 6QATAR GIRL Steven Hetherton 0
A 8 8CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 0
RACE 9
TAB MULTIPLIER (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1DIRTY AZZURRI John Spizzirri 0
A 2 2CROWN NIKKI Daniel Gibbons 0
A 3 3SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 0
A 4 4LADY SIMMERON Peter Acers 0
A 5 5TEX BURGER Travis Monaghan 0
A 6 6MY DIAMOND GIRL Justin Hetherton 0
A 7 7MISS WALT Jan Brooks 0
A 8 8JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 0
RACE 10
SUPPORTING R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 5BURNING EXPRESS Gary Edwards 0
A - 9COVFEFE Paul Cusack 0
A 1 1NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 0
A 2 2FLAMING FABIO Justin Hetherton 0
A 3 3INTER ROSE Jordan Formosa 0
A 4 4ADRIEL David Basile 0
A 6 6DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 0
A 7 7RENEGADE Bernie Ender 0
A 8 8NINETYMILE LENNY Martyn Empson 0
RACE 11
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9COVFEFE Paul Cusack 0
A 1 1FLOSSY LEE Daniel Gibbons 0
A 2 2JAN'S STAR David Basile 0
A 3 3CODY'S SUCCESS Gregory Graham 0
A 4 4SEE YA MATE John Mangion 0
A 5 5TUI Christine Haigh 0
A 6 6RAVEN PAWS Justin Hetherton 0
A 7 7UNDERWORLD RAMA Justin Booker 0
A 8 8RAPID EXPRESS Matthew Edwards 0
RACE 12
RACING HERE SUNDAY & MONDAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 6HANGA Pia Triaca 0
A - 7PEAKED Jason Formosa 0
A - 9COVFEFE Paul Cusack 0
A 1 1MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 0
A 2 2FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 0
A 3 3NAMBROK AGENT Raymond Gatt 0
A 4 4COOL RAGE Ann Panetta 0
A 5 5COURAGE CREST Julie Grindley 0
A 8 8HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion 0