Healesville

Friday, 18th Oct 2019


RACE 1 11:00 AM
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88686 1YOU SUNSHINE Eddy Hamilton
2 34455 2INPUT GIRL Jason Formosa
4 53234 4CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen
5 54446 5AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
7 72226 7MAYBE HOSTILE Murray Collyer
8 55565 8LEGEND ROSE Pia Triaca
RACE 2 11:17 AM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52367 1MR. COMPLIANT Gavin Gledhill
2 D6848 2HAS THE POWER Jeff Galea
3 8878 3CAPITAL LETTERS Justin Hetherton
4 35656 4LADY AUDACIOUS Jason Hardy
6 4674 6MADAME POOKIE Tess Galea
7 73686 7DOTTREL Tim Noy
8 74262 8MY GIRL LILLY Rita Gatt
RACE 3 11:35 AM
SUPPORTING R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86567 1TILSON Daniel Boots
2 74342 2THUG ROSE Jason Formosa
3 337 3MIDNIGHT MISSION Constance Mcmillan
4 63657 4FLYING BANJO Donna Beasley
5 D5463 5MUSTERED COURAGE Ryan Galea
6 T6856 6SKY SHOW Matthew Basto
7 586 7MANE TOY Tim Noy
8 4837 8LATE NIGHT KEBAB Cameron Taylor
RACE 4 11:52 AM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26358 1TEX RIBS Michael Davison
2 66755 2WILD BANDIT Cassandra Barnard
3 68843 3PRANJIP ZEUS Helene Sellars
4 45553 4STRAY CAT Keith Kelly
5 41864 5AWAKENED DRAGON Maxwell Williams
6 22188 6FLOYD HAYWEATHER Gregory Paez
7 34683 7GLOBAL GEM Douglas Burge
8 46533 8MISCHIEF REIGNS Melanie Lithgow
- 42465 9MIGHTY TRACEY Maxwell Williams
R 51836 10STARRING RINGO Justin Hetherton
RACE 5 12:07 PM
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57566 1HANGA Pia Triaca
2 47553 2COZI FITZ Daniel Boots
3 76535 3RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta
4 56865 4RHOMBOID Pia Triaca
6 23758 6PEAKED Jason Formosa
7 53752 7LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe
8 26442 8JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
RACE 6 12:27 PM
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36153 1BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas
2 36427 2CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay
3 64566 3YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill
4 42788 4TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne
6 45336 6FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton
7 16276 7PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark
8 74326 8QATAR GIRL Steven Hetherton
RACE 7 12:42 PM
TAB.COM.AU (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56414 1BLAZIN' HAWK David Kerr
2 73451 2LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots
3 51863 3BLACK CATANI Gary Thorneycroft
4 62635 4MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson
5 53225 5ZIPPING AFRO Kenneth Mccann
6 77587 6BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham
7 53521 7RIM OF FIRE Paul Cusack
8 68341 8NORWOOD Paul Cusack
- 57775 9FEDERAL EXPRESS Matthew Height
R 82658 10BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa
RACE 8 12:57 PM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44361 1MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope
2 54576 2MENZIES AVENUE Gavin Gledhill
3 18861 3LEKTRA ELSA Neil Kelly
4 48522 4TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan
5 73646 5DYNAMIC STREET Clive Mclennan
6 55464 6I'M ORION Pia Triaca
7 46334 7MADONYA Cheryl Paez
8 14781 8NEW SENSE Sean Lithgow
RACE 9 1:22 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16667 1LEVI'S ME BOY Gavin Gledhill
2 55776 2NIMBLE NALA Gavin Gledhill
3 32845 3JANRAY RASTUS Terry Meyer
4 87848 4RAINBOW PARADE Graeme Campbell
5 44581 5TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta
6 53212 6DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri
7 17476 7DIRTY AZZURRI John Spizzirri
8 17714 8MAN CITY BOY Hubertus Wetzels
- 42465 9MIGHTY TRACEY Maxwell Williams
R 51836 10STARRING RINGO Justin Hetherton
RACE 10 1:44 PM
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47177 1PAGANINI Matthew Clark
2 31617 2CULLQUIN PANDA Richard Anchen
3 54336 3UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno
4 77874 4GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa
6 28451 6GINNY WOOLF Jason Whybrow
7 82567 7ZIPPING JOSETTE Kate Jackson
8 64345 8SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa
RACE 11 2:01 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18385 1FLAMING FABIO Justin Hetherton
2 66518 2TEX BURGER Travis Monaghan
3 88228 3DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa
4 47431 4ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton
6 25652 6ULTIMATE AMADEUS Cameron Taylor
7 42334 7JUST FAITH Brett Mackie
8 44432 8BLISTERING BETTY Jason Formosa
RACE 12 2:16 PM
HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27754 1MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca
2 48557 2BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell
3 63275 3FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta
4 45148 4MY DIAMOND GIRL Justin Hetherton
6 66844 6SOHO GIRL Michael Davison
7 57526 7RUN MAGGIE RUN Raymond Gatt
8 16766 8RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow