Healesville

Friday, 22nd Nov 2019


RACE 1 11:03 AM
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52465 1ROMEO LAD Anne Carr
2 84533 2AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
3 55455 3LEGEND ROSE Pia Triaca
4 33427 4TINKER CASS Kathryne Tabb
5 78637 5HITOMI BALE John Mangion
6 34322 6FLYING BANJO Donna Beasley
7 23233 7PLAIN NAME Mark Giddings
8 45483 8RUN FAST MAGGIE Leland Medcraft
R 26634 9MAD EYE MADAM Raymond Floyd
RACE 2 11:22 AM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76674 1COLLECTIVE NOUN David Basile
2 45566 2SPIFFLICATE Raymond Floyd
3 35244 3BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen
4 525 4LITTLE DANISH Wayne Boreland
5 75665 5SYLO Neil Mason
6 77746 6THUG ROSE Jason Formosa
7 45 7SKINNY LEGEND Tricia Curtain
8 T7757 8DOUBLE BOLT Trevor Whitford
R 75874 9HEY THERE PATTY David Basile
R 53555 10BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis
RACE 3 11:43 AM
HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8728 1LIGHT SHOW Trevor Whitford
2 763 2JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie
3 22442 3KIRSTY KOI Jessica Shill
4 684 4CHILL OUT FORDY Julie Chilcott
5 43637 5WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta
6 45342 6CAN'T SPELL Glenn Campbell
7 8784 7MAGIC SHOUT Lucas Booth
8 5426 8LADY ELEGANCE Gordon Edwards
R 75874 9HEY THERE PATTY David Basile
R 53555 10BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis
RACE 4 11:58 AM
FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65272 1MIGHTY TRACEY Maxwell Williams
2 46517 2RIO DIXIE John Boreland
3 34767 3FIREWORK JOEY Joe Uglietta
4 37464 4ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen
5 32355 5BARUNGA BULLET David Basile
6 T6427 6SUPER SWITCH David Basile
7 44341 7LEGEND SPY Pia Triaca
8 25632 8MANILA MIST Pia Triaca
R 48157 9POPPO'S DARLING Trevor Whitford
R 42235 10CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher
RACE 5 12:25 PM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32563 1ZOE'S ALL Abraham Formosa
2 21256 2MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca
3 28884 3OHANA SPARKLES Raymond Floyd
4 46456 4BIT FANCY Angela Galea
5 46575 5DYNAMIC STREET Clive Mclennan
6 56746 6JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti
7 44531 7RED HOT CHANCE Colleen Downie
8 81744 8NEW SENSE Sean Lithgow
R 32314 9LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe
R 57228 10MIA AMOUR David Grindley
RACE 6 12:44 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71133 1SENOR DIEGO Kate Jackson
2 13531 2RHOMBOID Pia Triaca
3 11234 3TINKER BUZZ Stephen Tabb
4 25256 4GOT IT RIGHT Martin Galea
5 47565 5CASSIUS MONELLI Jordan Formosa
6 56467 6ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford
7 36255 7BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas
8 76335 8ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese
R 32314 9LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe
R 17384 10TRIXIE'S ROCKET Cassandra Barnard
RACE 7 1:04 PM
TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 351 1SUPER BIG John Boreland
2 88725 2CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford
3 77576 3FEDERAL EXPRESS Matthew Height
4 62655 4SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr
5 27453 5HELLO GOODNIGHT Garry Condon
6 15418 6OSIRIS CHILD Dale Dawson
7 62746 7RAY SHOESMITH Pia Triaca
8 71456 8PERFECT CHASE Peter Frost
RACE 8 1:29 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75262 1MY DIAMOND GIRL Justin Hetherton
2 55F63 2GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa
3 14462 3RIPPA REGIS David Basile
4 27677 4RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
6 54457 6BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell
7 75126 7KINLOCH JOURNEY Julie Belsham
8 51455 8QATAR GIRL Steven Hetherton
RACE 9 1:49 PM
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 685T3 1BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason
2 32216 2AWAKENED DRAGON Maxwell Williams
3 83226 3BRUREE BOY Edmund Dollery
4 66728 4BLUE MARIE Darren Petersen
5 74545 5TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta
6 84884 6RAINBOW PARADE Graeme Campbell
7 38434 7PRANJIP COMET Murray Collyer
8 45463 8TINKER BILLY Cristina Gason
R 52345 9JANRAY RASTUS Terry Meyer
RACE 10 2:07 PM
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12476 1INTER ROSE Jordan Formosa
2 67488 2ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford
3 75427 3SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn
4 22654 4MAXIMUM LISA Kevin Ward
6 46328 6DON'S TROUBLE Noel Carthew
7 42334 7TIGGY BUZZARD Jason Formosa
8 46668 8STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley
RACE 11 2:24 PM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44225 1MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell
2 64521 2MEEHAN PEBBLES Dean Elliott
3 24337 3COVFEFE Paul Cusack
4 66756 4ADRIEL David Basile
6 77556 6KHALEESI GIRL Tony Cortese
7 23856 7VALSTREPO David Basile
8 16673 8REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri
RACE 12 2:46 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13777 1DREAMLINER Kevin Quinn
2 68687 2MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Sharlene Whitford
3 38833 3GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley
4 77888 4RIPPIN' BARTEL Pia Triaca
6 43633 6JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti
7 84461 7BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche
8 7736T 8MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy