Healesville

Sunday, 29th Nov 2020


RACE 1 11:06 AM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25544 1KEEP A BIT Martin Hanke
2 2FLYING EMMI Geoffrey Howell
3 3SINGING FLAME Garry Harding
4 4ROYAL GOSSIP Mark Filomeno
5 4 5FORENSIC LASS Marc Cahill
6 2 6MAYHEM MISSILE Simon Humphries
7 33443 7DAPH'S FARRAH Donna Knight
8 22 8COOL YOUR JETS Gerard O'keeffe
R 45624 9WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp
R 24878 10SENIOR SANCHEZ Bruce Wellington
RACE 2 11:22 AM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1TROUBLED OASIS Adam Norris
2 2AUBAMEYANG Peter Martinovic
3 3SUPERIOR LIBBA David Condon
4 32252 4SARAH BEAUTY Kevin Tirchett
5 6 5PETER COIN Kyle Brooks
6 2 6PADDY'S MARVEL Mark Morrissey
7 86 7FLAME CHILD Garry Harding
8 8DUSTY KNIGHT Terry Meyer
R 9SIMON SAYS Brett Mackie
R 42226 10ESPECIALLY EAGER Cameron Knott
RACE 3 11:37 AM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22278 1KID MALAWI Terry Meyer
2 23482 2MYSTIC FAITH Brett Mackie
3 7811 3PAN EDITION Les Weeks
4 11 4VISUALISER Aaron Debattista
5 12 5DUNCAN Julie Grindley
6 41337 6LAST SHOT Matthew Edwards
7 312 7DOUBLE UP Shelly-ann Warde
8 25344 8FABRIOLA ACAI Donna Knight
R 3126 9RAZOR RED Maureen Turner
R 28322 10WILL'S BELLA Colin Baker
RACE 4 11:52 AM
GOUGH CUTS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51541 1UNREASONABLE Mark Filomeno
2 81251 2NULLIFY Grant Walker
3 23622 3LOURANDA Darren Watts
4 32813 4STRUCTURE Joshua Formosa
5 4112 5ASTON HADLEY David Condon
6 43333 6LEE WILL Maxwell Williams
7 56354 7MINTER EXPLODE Kevin Tirchett
8 44241 8SECRETS UNTOLD Peter Schofield
R 13625 9UNCHARGED Mark Filomeno
R 35452 10AVERY Gino Micallef
RACE 5 12:07 PM
EMMETT DUNNE PLATE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18212 1ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski
2 25163 2BRYLEE Mark Morrissey
3 34267 3MIDNIGHT MONARCH Christopher Tilley
4 11133 4SUPERIOR WALLIS David Condon
5 44351 5DON'S SCOLARI Kevin Ward
6 13534 6SO SAY Jason Whybrow
7 22352 7DAKAR Arthur Garratt
8 87121 8TIGER TIME Kevin Ward
R 26213 9KRAKEN RYE Kevin Eyles
R 27536 10LOVE A TALK Steve Kaltsis
RACE 6 12:26 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64134 1STACK Todd Chatwin
2 71742 2SPEEDY AMIRA Marcus Lloyd
3 58161 3WAKE THE DRAGON Graham Laidlay
4 25187 4SCRAPING PAINT Pasquale Derubeis
5 45246 5FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro
6 36834 6MY NAME'S BARRY Brian Fothergill
7 12224 7SUPERIOR KIKI Joyce Condon
8 13113 8ASTON SONIC Paul Abela
R 26555 9ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones
R 58566 10NATIONAL LEVEL Jeffrey Guy
RACE 7 12:42 PM
RICHMOND PREMIERS FOR 2020
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88217 1FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards
2 74312 2STATE OF MINE John Kantzidis
3 28841 3COSMIC GAS Paul Jones
4 35126 4BELLE CURVE George Kantzidis
5 62263 5UNA'S BOY Gregory Mcrae
6 23278 6CANYA HURRICANE Aaron Blake
7 26137 7TOO BE SURE Chris Johannsen
8 64645 8ZIPPING LACH Chris Johannsen
R 47526 9PRINCESS OLLIE Mary Blake
R 47556 10CHILL OUT ISLA Ronald Dunne
RACE 8 1:02 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14552 1MURRAY NAN Brian Fothergill
2 46245 2MAGIC BULLDOZER Matthew Marshall
3 54211 3SHARED COLOUR James Reynolds
4 26271 4SNEAKY MOJO Christa Spiteri
5 37213 5NO TICKLES Donald Rhodes
6 45382 6LOCKWOOD LAD Chris Johannsen
7 41317 7KNUCKLE BUSTER Kate Jackson
8 33122 8FRONT BAR Peter Craig
R 27627 9CHILL OUT DUSTY Jason Caley
R 64557 10LAST NIGHT Mary Blake
RACE 9 1:22 PM
COTCH CREW CUP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14122 1KODY TALKS Steve Kaltsis
2 44276 2PONTIAC BANDIT Jordan Formosa
3 42432 3ZIPPING BENNY Claire Allen
4 41116 4JOKING BEAR Grant Hammerstein
5 13818 5DEEP DIVE Stefano Cassar
6 63236 6DAVID COIN Kyle Brooks
7 73263 7BLUR Stacey Evans
8 12463 8RUMOUR FILE Geoffrey Howell
R 27627 9CHILL OUT DUSTY Jason Caley
R 64557 10LAST NIGHT Mary Blake
RACE 10 1:41 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17124 1ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott
2 1111 2UNANSWERED Jarrod Larkin
3 53653 3JAYVILLE TUXEDO Todd Chatwin
4 71445 4DIM SIM Donna Knight
5 16843 5ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes
6 15753 6MIDNIGHT DRIFTER Steve Daniliuk
7 15115 7STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards
8 42353 8MAJOR WINSTON David Jensen
R 27627 9CHILL OUT DUSTY Jason Caley
R 64557 10LAST NIGHT Mary Blake
RACE 11 1:56 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT4
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21315 1PERFECT FLOSSY Gary Edwards
2 64645 2LAMOTTA Elaine Johannsen
3 54121 3VICTORY CHASE Matthew Clark
4 11123 4JOHNNY BE GOOD Paul Kennedy
5 37363 5ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott
6 44232 6KALTER Alice Peat
7 44341 7BEERS ON BRODY Jeff Gorgioski
8 14331 8ANUBIS AL Susan Dalton
R 26555 9ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones
R 58566 10NATIONAL LEVEL Jeffrey Guy
RACE 12 2:13 PM
THANK YOU IAN
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87653 1ASTON GUINNESS Steve Kaltsis
2 37388 2KRAKEN CHAMP Kevin Eyles
3 44132 3STAGGER BOTT Lucas Booth
4 14457 4TOLERANT John Boreland
5 35684 5ALL OF US Nicole Lummas
6 54151 6ASTON CAMILLE Julie Grindley
7 111 7MONALEEN FLO Scott James
8 26113 8SPRING NUGGET Margaret Grindley
R 51373 9TUI Christine Haigh
R 53458 10CLYDE JAKIT Yvonne Carter