Healesville

Sunday, 7th Mar 2021


RACE 1 11:17 AM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25213 1HAVE A SUMMER Peter Dedes
2 21 2VIRAL Russell Mcrae
3 52265 3INVICTUS KELLY Christian Schmidt
4 25364 4BLACK POWER John Brown
5 14483 5KLIMENKO Benjamin George
6 61437 6MAKE ME WONDER Martin Galea
7 15 7HURRICANE DIVA Nathan Rooney
8 38253 8CONCRETE FEVER Carolyn Cook
R 55515 9PAETTA BALE Peter Borradale
R 57655 10BIG TANGO Tony Cortese
RACE 2 11:33 AM
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12251 1SODA PEE WEE Leonie Dalton
2 81378 2DON'T KNOW JAKE Darren Petersen
3 62252 3RAG TIME GRIFF Marion Clay
4 62741 4CHASING SUMMER Richard Boehm
5 162 5PYROPHORIC Ashlee Terry
6 5342F 6ALL INN MAGGIE Tony Duncan
7 67175 7CHASING LOVE Richard Boehm
8 67656 8SEND IT TUCKER Darren Petersen
RACE 3 11:55 AM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52111 1RACK CITY Aaron Debattista
2 22741 2NO MARJEN Stephen Tabb
3 11832 3RASPUTIA Beverley Pell
4 42223 4JUST THE MARJEN Mathew Tabb
5 12262 5KING KABOOM Cameron Morris-flynn
6 88373 6MY ROCKY Brent Merton
7 3211 7CHIEF'S SHOUT Nathan Rooney
8 71362 8SUBTLE SPACE Pauline Patterson
R 26113 9MANILA EZRA Aaron Debattista
R 56834 10MASTER FEBEY Gary Febey
RACE 4 12:10 PM
GOUGH CUTS (3-6 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 254F3 1ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski
2 15153 2HANDSOME JACK Geoffrey Mitchell
3 13152 3ASTON BEL AIR David Condon
4 22632 4MARIO VEST ONLY Maxwell Williams
5 72614 5ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan
6 13842 6NELLA RUSLIE Russell Edwards
7 12211 7HATE SO BLIND Jessica Shill
8 11411 8PADDY'S MARVEL Mark Morrissey
R 11775 9AUBAMEYANG Peter Martinovic
R 31515 10DISORIENTATED Lyn Smith
RACE 5 12:27 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31375 1ASTON GUINNESS Steve Kaltsis
2 26113 2MANILA EZRA Aaron Debattista
3 15432 3LIGHTNING FURY Maxwell Williams
4 62422 4FLYING FIFI Terrence Erenshaw
5 24115 5MOODY GIRL Susan Abela
6 41736 6ASTON GABRIELLE David Condon
7 48634 7DASHING DANTE Danny Cortese
8 52345 8UNUSUAL SUSPECT Jihad Talgi
R 62365 9BUSY IZZY Dylan Cortese
RACE 6 12:47 PM
#13STRONG
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23531 1BEAUTIFUL FREAK John Paraskevas
2 54531 2SWEET ABOUT LILY Dermott Prout
3 46335 3SO HAZY Garry Selkrig
4 73365 4KROOS Benjamin George
6 64761 6ZIPPING HUNTER Paul Jones
7 42626 7PORTELLI PUNK Raymond Floyd
8 531F1 8ANDY TIME Garry Selkrig
RACE 7 1:07 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68327 1CRACKERJACK JASE Peter Borradale
2 76117 2CHASING HONEY Sandra Elmes
3 76423 3MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale
4 31457 4SWEET DAISY Aaron Debattista
5 52544 5KAREN'S WORD Garry Johnson
6 25871 6WILLEM POWERFISH Robert Cook
7 42375 7SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea
8 15526 8KILPATRICK Benjamin George
RACE 8 1:28 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11442 1DUNCAN Julie Grindley
2 31131 2HELLO GEORGE David Bottrell
3 52324 3SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski
4 27545 4PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous
5 14514 5HARTLAND DIGGER Jimmy Holt
6 42322 6ASTON BINTANG Nathan Rooney
7 12157 7RUMOUR IS FACT Geoffrey Howell
8 11775 8AUBAMEYANG Peter Martinovic
RACE 9 1:43 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65725 1RICCARTON WEAVER Adam Helleren
2 12412 2INDIAN CALLING Sandra Shiells
3 42654 3SCRAPING PAINT Pasquale Derubeis
4 27343 4EMMA BANJO Ray Cunneen
6 55616 6ASTON ONYX Nicole Lund
7 25362 7INVICTUS SEEKER Christian Schmidt
8 88668 8HAZEY ROY Garry Selkrig
RACE 10 2:07 PM
TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51128 1KANGA LIGHTS Anthony Clarke-bruce
2 33561 2LADY ELEGANCE John Brown
3 38521 3CALLUM ARI Ray Cunneen
4 2T546 4ASTON NINO Chris Johannsen
6 12131 6MANILA SUNRISE Aaron Debattista
7 84817 7INVICTUS MURRAY Marlene Schmidt
8 42762 8TOO BE SURE Chris Johannsen
RACE 11 2:29 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13881 1PERFECT CRIPPA Gary Edwards
2 74112 2DR. MICK Trent Blacker
3 21316 3MAIN FORCE Terrence Erenshaw
4 33172 4ROYAL ARRIVAL Benjamin George
6 67543 6KODY TALKS Steve Kaltsis
7 26456 7MAJOR WINSTON Maria Barber
8 31426 8DALE FROM SALE Chris Johannsen
RACE 12 2:43 PM
TAB.COM.AU (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66347 1INSTINCTUAL Brendan De Rozario
2 75121 2MORE WIT Scott Melville
3 73383 3FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis
4 64124 4FLYING FARROKH Joshua Formosa
5 74671 5CRACKERJACK BAZ Nicole Lund
6 56142 6TABLE TOP Keith Kelly
7 77468 7BABEL Christopher Tilley
8 83333 8BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis
R 62332 9SUPER NAT Joshua Formosa
R 32836 10LAMOTTA Elaine Johannsen