Healesville

Sunday, 22nd May 2022


RACE 1 10:47 AM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1DR. EVANGELISE Emily Mcmahon
2 63343 2EVERLAST QUEEN Leon Lacy
3 77 3LUCY CATFISH Kevin Tirchett
4 75 4DR. VALOR William Mcmahon
6 42526 6SODA BROCK Colin Dalton
7 86445 7BLAZIN' MIST Paula Calafiore
8 28334 8LIGHTS STRIKE Gregory Berry
RACE 2 11:02 AM
YARRA VALLEY FM 99.1 HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1DR JAYLEN William Mcmahon
2 2DR. JULIENNE Marcus Mcmahon
4 4HIGH ROLLER Andrea Bahen
5 8 5RIVERSIDE JOJO Jayden Cassar
7 7DYNAMITE KID Karen Pitt
8 8AUSSIE CHAINSAW Michael Heydon
RACE 3 11:18 AM
PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21716 1JAX FLASH Garry Johnson
2 87244 2ATLAS ALIBI Barry Mcnamara
3 11332 3JACK OUT Kathryne Tabb
4 31685 4SODA DIAMOND Dennis Langley
5 14325 5KING KABOOM Paul Hofman
6 62521 6SLINGSHOT REAPER Brett Hare
7 53154 7DUNCAN Julie Grindley
8 52636 8TRICKITY CLICK Billy Galea
RACE 4 11:38 AM
MIDNIGHT MONARCH HEALESVILLE OAKS HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14431 1MOON'S ARE LIGHT Gregory Berry
2 61635 2QUEEN AMAROK Michelle Mallia
3 24515 3SONIC CYCLONE Peter Reinders
4 58214 4JESSE'S SHOUT Kevin Tirchett
6 11136 6DR. CHEYANNE Marcus Mcmahon
7 31125 7DON'T IGNORE ME Robert Pallotta
8 37334 8ASTON SHERICKA Natasha Fullerton
RACE 5 11:54 AM
MIDNIGHT MONARCH HEALESVILLE OAKS HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F5354 1LADY WYNAL William Fairlie
2 3213 2JEBRYNAH LUNA Bryan Sykes
3 62221 3SONIC SHOCKWAVE Peter Reinders
4 31427 4KARMEN KRISTY David Mckenzie
6 16638 6DR. BELLA William Mcmahon
7 67755 7DON'T TELL JULIE Kevin Tirchett
8 41262 8SEKOLA Alice Peat
RACE 6 12:14 PM
GRV VIC BRED ROAD TO THE DIAMOND FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$10,300 - $3,000 - $1,500 VICGREYS $5000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13383 1STUDLEY Lee Moore
2 16442 2ZEEBA'S LEGACY Angela Langton
3 11811 3ACTION GIRL Gary Peach
4 34123 4PLAN AHEAD Angela Langton
5 11111 5PANAMA CANAL Jessica Hopkins
6 11112 6STRUCK GOLD Gary Peach
7 11261 7REVOLUTION Harry Manolitsis
8 74333 8SPEEDY GARRY Billy Galea
R 22223 9LEEKY LEE Christine Haigh
R 36444 10KING OF ALL Greg Doyle
RACE 7 12:29 PM
HEALESVILLE DERBY HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14145 1MAX GOES BANG Bert Vandemaat
2 45412 2BUSTED BILLY David Geall
3 12112 3ZIGZAG CABANG Gregory Berry
4 24511 4GEO William Mcmahon
6 13188 6JEFFERSON COUNTY Garry Johnson
7 11715 7ASTON GAMBLE Benjamin Magri
8 5216 8I'M TALKING Angela Galea
RACE 8 12:55 PM
HEALESVILLE DERBY HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13114 1ASTON SCORCHER Chloe Van De Maat
2 313F4 2MATT'S HOPE Michelle Mallia
3 32212 3DYNAMIC PRINCE Peter Presutto
4 111 4FLYING PIE Brad Sands
6 18452 6QUICK SHADOW Stefano Cassar
7 47557 7FROSTY JACK Gregory Berry
8 72311 8SILVER BRUTE Gary Peach
RACE 9 1:19 PM
HEALESVILLE DERBY HT3
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13156 1PHOTO MAN Gavin Clifton
2 15611 2SHIMA SHEEN Garry Selkrig
4 73311 4HILL TOP JONNIE David Geall
5 22122 5FASCINATE AUSSIE Stefano Cassar
7 73123 7IN A BLUE Benjamin Magri
8 16121 8MR. DAZZLING Darren Ryan
RACE 10 1:34 PM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33822 1ALLAN COE Garry Selkrig
2 23718 2FLAMBOYANT LAD Samantha Hooke
3 71151 3BLACKPOOL ASTRO Ian Beattie
4 27812 4ALAMOSA BILL Billy Galea
5 42511 5IVANKA TEA Gavin Gledhill
6 32518 6ROLLING STONE Karen Pitt
7 41833 7MAGIC MARK Dean Millier
8 11121 8BENCHESTER Mark Morrissey
R 31734 9FRATERNITY Donna Furey
R F3357 10THREE BEARS Angela Galea
RACE 11 1:52 PM
TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75452 1GOLDEN BOY Ian Beattie
2 43764 2ON THE MEND Gavin Gledhill
3 43631 3MARCUS MOLONEY Adam Richardson
4 11143 4DR. SLATS William Mcmahon
5 52127 5CYPRESS BALE Adam Richardson
6 37143 6JAZZ OPERA Natalie Presutto
7 16525 7SHE'S EXQUISITE Donna Furey
8 31213 8TEAM STAFFING Gerard O'keeffe
R 22378 9MIGHTY TRACEY John Brown
R 47311 10HALF A DOUBLE Leon Lacy
RACE 12 2:10 PM
STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53512 1MURT LAW Ian Beattie
2 21141 2BLAZING SAL Margaret Salvatore
3 37136 3RICCARTON WEAVER Anthony Helleren
4 25613 4NULLIFY Adele Powell
5 88181 5ITCHY KAALA Gavin Gledhill
6 35356 6CHOP Gerard O'keeffe
7 35387 7CALL ME BLUEY Angela Galea
8 81711 8YIP YAP Rebecca Romyn
R 36444 9KING OF ALL Greg Doyle
R 17526 10LIBERTY ROYAL Greg Doyle