Healesville

Sunday, 5th Dec 2021


RACE 1 11:01 AM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1SKULL Aaron Debattista
2 2SUPINATOR Mathew Tabb
3 3SPARTAN QUEEN Stephen Kyriacopoulos
4 63672 4RIP JAZZ Brett Mackie
5 3 5DUE KICKER Kenneth Buxton
6 5 6CLASSIC GARY Gary Webb
7 64 7RICKETY RICK Donald Rhodes
8 8NO RISK Judith Risk
R 8385 9FROSTY JACK Gregory Berry
RACE 2 11:16 AM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1MYALL HIKER Raymond Gilmore
2 2DUNDEE TWISTER Geoffrey Scott-smith
3 86 3CLASSY TRICKS James Reynolds
4 F4 4HERE COMES PIE Des Douch
5 22235 5WILD ONE MIKADO Maria Barber
6 32 6SHE'S FOR REAL Jason Sharp
7 7STRIKER JACK Geoff Smith
8 8LUCKY TARRA Ashley Craven
R 8385 9FROSTY JACK Gregory Berry
RACE 3 11:33 AM
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35635 1TOTALLY KNOW Adele Powell
2 12132 2BLUE SPOT Geoff Smith
4 47442 4ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski
5 11214 5SMART ROSE Adele Powell
7 38521 7HAVILAH KID Joshua Formosa
8 52175 8SENOR SENOR Rohan Gladman
RACE 4 11:51 AM
CHRISTMAS TROPHY HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16455 1STIRLING LIGHTS Scott Millard
2 62112 2DUNCAN Julie Grindley
3 32132 3DANIEL AVOCADO Jessica Sharp
4 42112 4HILL TOP JONAH David Geall
6 11222 6MONEY OWES Gregory Berry
7 54114 7BLACKPOOL ASTRO Ian Beattie
8 44417 8PAINT PEELER Jason Whybrow
RACE 5 12:06 PM
CHRISTMAS TROPHY HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31641 1ZIGZAG CABANG Gregory Berry
2 12211 2HELLO GEORGE David Bottrell
3 43185 3AUBAMEYANG Peter Martinovic
4 41731 4ADONIS SANDS Leslie Hughes
5 56214 5NOTORIOUS Jessica Hopkins
6 54433 6NUNNIONG BEAR Geoff Smith
7 62355 7ZIPPING HUNTER Paul Jones
8 43644 8AFFAIR BIT Martin Hanke
RACE 6 12:23 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71575 1TIGER BLURTON Stephen Tabb
2 33446 2RACK CITY Aaron Debattista
3 68261 3YOU FUGITIVE Adele Powell
4 84811 4PRIVATE Rohan Gladman
5 13223 5BUSY TIME John Burch
6 11272 6SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski
7 46733 7GENERAL COLLINDA Stephanie Tyler
8 62246 8MAVERICK NACHO Melissa Bourke
R 31263 9GOT A REPAIR John Mcclelland
RACE 7 12:41 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$3,550 - $1,100 - $550 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33721 1COLLINDA BEAST Samuel Tyler
2 47323 2MEPUNGA MISSILE Gary Webb
3 31113 3MAN CAVE Peter Martinovic
4 34662 4FERNANDES Ricky Glass
5 12321 5TINKER TOWN Kathryne Tabb
6 68614 6SEANCE Billy Galea
7 72362 7SMOKIN' GRILLE Cameron Bahen
8 75247 8VORTEX Darren Petersen
R 31335 9THREE BEARS Angela Galea
R 24452 10DEWANA MILO Brendan Dewan
RACE 8 1:04 PM
VIC STRAIGHT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
Expand
  • Type:S/E Final
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,335 - $665 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18324 1TRICKITY CLICK Billy Galea
2 17612 2DREAM WIZARD Sean Lithgow
3 25244 3PIRATE PETE David Bourke
4 18261 4PERFECT COLOUR Jane Reynolds
5 11123 5HA HA MAGOO Des Douch
6 87113 6SMART AS JACK Adele Powell
7 15112 7ASTON LATHAM Chloe Van De Maat
8 45111 8SAMBAR CHIEF Jason Whybrow
R 11215 9ALAMOSA BILL Billy Galea
R 43185 10AUBAMEYANG Peter Martinovic
RACE 9 1:19 PM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 215 1OUR MAXIE BOY Darren Irby
2 32254 2DENIS THE MENACE Kylie Norton
3 44137 3SINFUL SID Paul Jones
4 1124F 4ASTON MERIT Jessica Sharp
5 51231 5HIGH PROFILER Kellie Morrison
6 341 6CRACKER Michael Ryan
7 41421 7BENNISON BELLE Leslie Hughes
8 51435 8ON THE MEND Gregory Berry
R 77341 9TEMPTING FATE Barry Mills
R 41437 10DUNDEE TRIGGER Geoffrey Scott-smith
RACE 10 1:44 PM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43728 1MY MATE LUCAS Brett Mackie
2 56364 2BELLA DREAMTIME Cooper Hayes
4 72532 4LETHAL VISION Bernie Ender
5 F6855 5BARNABY BLITZ John Paterson
7 35544 7WAKE UP DUSTY David Bourke
8 81515 8WHERE'S THE BEES Cooper Hayes
RACE 11 2:07 PM
PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13551 1CLEVER TREVOR Peter Dedes
2 34742 2BUS DRIVER Jason Sharp
4 32162 4GENIAL JED Brian Sonneman
5 25382 5MAVERICK SANDY Elaine Cartechini
7 31123 7AMERICAN MISSILE Nicole Lummas
8 54213 8BODY HACK Alfred Debattista
RACE 12 2:25 PM
STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44457 1UNQUESTIONED Mark Filomeno
2 35724 2ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes
3 21153 3ORCADES Raymond Shiells
4 53715 4JAX FLASH Garry Johnson
6 12341 6JACK OUT Mathew Tabb
7 F4363 7UNREASONABLE Mark Filomeno
8 66134 8TOM FOR SHAW Garry Johnson