Healesville

Friday, 19th May 2017


RACE 1
RACING HERE SUNDAY MAY 21ST (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WISE EMGRAND Riana Groom 19.866 7.8
2 2 2FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 19.92 2.3
3 4 4BYE BYE BOY Ronald Cameron 19.964 19.6
4 7 10NITRO HEROINE Raymond Matthews 20.149 21.6
5 3 3ALOUETTE JOSIE Kevin Ward 20.324 8.1
6 8 8IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 20.372 25.6
7 5 9INSANO Riana Groom 20.427 5.6
8 1 1GAMMY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 20.568 5.5
S - 5BLUE ADDICTION Neil Parsons 0
S - 7PEIWEN EMGRAND Riana Groom 0
RACE 2
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SOEZTOC Calven Russell 19.655 4.7
2 6 6MISS HOUDINI Patti Ladd 19.694 8.8
3 3 3MIRACLE CHERRY Desmond Trethowan 19.807 5.4
4 7 7JACK CHERRY Lorraine Trethowan 19.844 9.8
5 2 2INTER SAM Tony Interligi 19.915 3.3
6 1 1KRAZY BLAZE Kevin Quinn 20.004 13.5
7 8 10TIP TOE Kenneth Howat 20.051 13.1
8 5 5SALEGREY WY YUNG Chris Johannsen 20.136 8.8
S - 8DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 0
R - 9TWO TOES TONY Neil Parsons 0
RACE 3
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4WALKIN' THE WALK Gerrie Sneyders 19.39 1.7
2 1 1DODGE BALL Dale Batten 19.802 23.5
3 7 7BIG BOY BUZZ Philip Smith 19.829 3.2
4 2 2CULLQUIN ALEXIS Shara Quinlan 19.9 20.4
5 6 6RORY BROWN Gary Ennis 19.946 18.4
6 8 8SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews 20 14.1
7 3 3PLUMCAD James Olsen 20.085 17.2
8 5 5BUCKLE UP EVE Thordes Pakusch 20.262 60.3
R - 9PALLADINO Chris Johannsen 0
R - 10TAYLA'S BANJO Amie Peak 0
RACE 4
ALL 4 PAWS & CLAWS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MISS JUDDY Geoff Smith 16.814 2.2
2 4 4LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward 16.829 10.4
3 1 1ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel 16.908 2.9
4 5 5I'M LIVIN' IT Peter Grice 16.962 7.3
5 2 2DIVINO Brian Buchanan 17.181 33.1
6 7 7GOLD RUSH DOZER Jason Reddoch 17.281 19.6
7 8 8LANIAKEA David Dawson 17.897 17.8
8 6 6FLOWERING ROSE Alan Marum 18.052 37.5
R - 9TAXI Douglas Burge 0
R - 10JACK'S LASS Kevin Ward 0
RACE 5
GAP PROGRAM (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BOOPA DOOP GIRL Julie Grindley 16.906 4.7
2 7 7TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum 17.094 2.4
3 5 5JACK'S MISS Noel Carthew 17.208 13.5
4 4 4FLEUR DE ROSE Victor Gay 17.478 5.9
5 2 2DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch 17.536 10.3
6 6 6EMPEROR CRUZ Damien Belsham 17.609 38
7 1 1TOMMY TWO Angela Galea 18.151 8.4
8 3 9BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 18.293 14.4
S - 3FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham 0
R - 10MY NAME'S SHEREE Brian Lord 0
RACE 6
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7IN IT TOGETHER Mark Giddings 19.363 2.2
2 1 1WOOLLY WARBO Maxwell Williams 19.673 3.2
3 6 6CHALLIS JACK Pauline Laidlay 19.74 9.7
4 3 3IRISH ASTERIA Ronald Dunne 19.855 44.3
5 4 4NANGAR TIGER John Mccallum 19.98 9.6
6 8 8KIYOSHI Crystal Busuttil 19.993 21.6
7 5 5SEE HIM RUN Alan Marum 20.015 25.9
8 2 2JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti 20.136 9
R - 9MAXIMUM STRIKE Calven Russell 0
R - 10DAINTREE TEACAKE Janine Walker 0
RACE 7
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BEAR MAGIC Phillip Vogelzang 16.881 2.1
2 7 7TOM'S GIFT Daniel Davis 16.958 4.9
3 6 6REALITY THUNDER James Egan 16.969 9.8
4 2 2MAYFAIR MISS Garry Johnson 17.011 7.8
5 8 8ELITE PANTHER Harold Hunter 17.057 7.1
6 3 3ADVOCATE Peter Wishart 17.183 42.2
7 4 4HEY SHAZA FOZZ Amie Peak 17.215 19.6
8 5 5MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 17.326 19.7
R - 9BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 0
R - 10KRANK PANDA Amie Peak 0
RACE 8
TAB REWARDS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$700 - $200 - $100
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6IT'S ALL OVER William Rudd 19.119 2.9
2 8 8VISTA BANDIT Garry Selkrig 19.204 2.1
3 2 2BARCIA'S FATE Phillip Thomson 19.349 12
4 3 3ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 19.491 17.1
5 7 7GROUCHO Chris Glen 19.58 14.5
6 5 5GALAXY STAR Gregory Tatti 19.648 14.2
7 1 1DYNA ZAYNABI Scott Melville 19.65 13.1
S - 4EMI'S BOY MURPH Liza Lyons 0
R - 9CINDY'S ZAFONIC Craig Davis 0
R - 10BLUE WESTMEAD Garry Johnson 0
RACE 9
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8INTER ELESHA Joe Interligi 19.573 3.3
2 7 7GOODNIGHT IRENE Grant Walker 19.633 2.4
3 2 2OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 19.644 7.9
4 3 10ARCTIC BLAZE Kevin Lingard 19.66 13.6
5 1 1DASHING MAGIC Graham Laidlay 19.799 9
6 6 6BOO STAR Natalie Perkins 19.9 26.1
7 5 5LEBRON SLAM Kristie Collyer 19.911 26.2
8 4 4SORRY MAURIE Lina Repici 19.939 13.4
S - 3COSMIC TILLY Robert Palmer 0
R - 9LITTLE WRITTEN Lui Forte 0
RACE 10
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MISS BELLADONNA Bernard Seymour 16.711 2.4
2 6 6KYL'S ME MATE Scott Melville 16.744 18.5
3 7 7POP WRIGHT Natalie Perkins 16.875 33.7
4 4 4UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 16.92 9.5
5 5 5PUZZLE AND ME David Dawson 17.028 14.8
6 1 1AMLIN PRINCE Pearl Terry 17.043 2.9
7 3 9BLUE WESTMEAD Garry Johnson 17.143 27
8 2 2TOBIAS KELTON Stephen Toner 17.326 7.4
S - 3SECRET SOCIETY Patrick Furci 0
R - 10SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward 0
RACE 11
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MY WRECKER Garry Harding 16.884 4.5
2 5 5IMPLOSION LIAM Alan Marum 17.074 15.9
3 1 1LOVING ANGELS Chris Johannsen 17.084 4.8
4 2 2DOZER LAD James Reddoch 17.183 5.2
5 4 4BETTER BEWARE Ronald Cameron 17.268 18.6
6 6 9LINNY MORRIS Anthony Varchione 17.461 26.8
7 7 7BOJACK KAHN Sheila Donlon 17.598 3.7
8 8 8TRICKY TREY Lina Repici 18.326 7.7
S - 6POCKET KINGS Alan Marum 0
R - 10BLACK SELANDRA Gregory Tatti 0
RACE 12
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FIERY NELL Gary Brett 16.945 3.6
2 7 7KING GIBBO Calven Russell 16.957 3.8
3 8 8DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Franklin 16.963 3.3
4 2 2CHIEF BRIT Alan Marum 17.191 10.4
5 5 5BLUE MARMION James Egan 17.244 12.1
6 1 1PICTURES OF ME Rodney Cowling 17.277 14.5
7 4 10HUGH MADE WHO Garry Johnson 17.379 23.8
8 3 9LIL' FEISTY Steven Thomas 17.409 22.5
S - 3WHIPSTICK CHLOE Leland Medcraft 0
S - 4BENSON Gary Ennis 0
Click here for more detailed results