Healesville

Sunday, 30th Jul 2017


RACE 1
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3EARLY STORM Rodney Ashworth 19.509 2.1
2 7 7SARGENT Susan Abela 19.829 16.7
3 1 1I'M A LADY Beverley Pell 19.865 3.7
4 2 10ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 19.999 21.6
5 8 8MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 20.002 12.1
6 6 6GEORGIE PORGI Peter Elston 20.051 5.8
7 5 5BALI ANGEL Garry Harding 20.613 11.4
S - 2SPECIAL HODGE Angela Jackson 0
S - 4ALL BLING Carol Westerlo 0
S - 9EVIL CURRENCY Andrew Graham 0
RACE 2
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7HE'S SUPREME Graham James 19.436 1.6
2 8 8BURNOUT Michelle Mallia-magri 19.731 7.6
3 4 4BABY HOUSEMAN Darren Archer 19.883 5.7
4 5 5CASH MONEY Dylan Cortese 20.138 55.6
5 3 3SOLD SHORT Cassandra James 20.351 9
6 2 10RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 20.651 73.7
7 6 6AFFAIR OF STATE Susan Dalton 21.316 16.9
8 1 1TRAV'S DELIGHT Garry Harding 21.851 18.3
S - 2LEVATOR SCAPULAE Mathew Tabb 0
S - 9EVIL CURRENCY Andrew Graham 0
RACE 3
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BILLY'S ENTITY Kelvyn Greenough 19.406 1.2
2 8 8SUPERIOR ZOE David Condon 19.566 7.9
3 1 1CHIEF PADDY Leonie Dalton 19.911 17.3
4 2 2BUZZ NATION Darren Archer 19.958 22.1
5 3 3DEADLINE Daniel Pell 20.08 14
6 6 6SUPRASPINATUS Kathryne Tabb 20.231 29.1
7 4 4NANCY'S DELIGHT Garry Harding 20.605 29.7
S - 7SOAP Nicholas Kosky 0
S - 9SWEET SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards 0
S - 10WARMING GALO'S Kevin Tirchett 0
RACE 4
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5QUIRKY Christopher Tilley 19.451 5
2 1 1RIDGY BOY Danny Cortese 20.204 24
3 8 8LATISSIMUS DORSI Stephen Tabb 20.213 6.4
4 4 4SOLAR ON Grant Hammerstein 20.287 9.1
5 2 2LIEU KNEE ANNIE Darren Ryan 20.359 2.3
6 6 6DARK TABOO Daniel Pell 20.39 4
S - 3AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes 0
S - 7EARLY FLIGHT Rodney Ashworth 0
S - 9SWEET SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards 0
R - 10RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 0
RACE 5
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO.
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CASSIUS SPIRIT Peter Frost 19.657 2.2
2 1 1VANE BLUE Paul Martin 19.691 8.9
3 2 2ACEY BOY Nicole Mcrae 19.729 3.5
4 7 7DESPERADO BOY Gregory Berry 19.785 20.8
5 5 5CASS' CASS Gregory Berry 19.788 11.7
6 3 3MY GUARDMAN Susan Abela 19.796 11.4
7 6 6FAR OUT INDIAN Sharon Neocleous 19.976 12.1
8 4 4ADDICTIVE RILEY Peter Goold 19.991 30.6
R - 9BLANFORD BABE Kelvin Browney 0
R - 10CLOVALLEY DAVE Kevin Tirchett 0
RACE 6
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5HOT CHARMOLA Graham James 19.395 1.3
2 8 8MCMONTY'S GIRL Michelle Mallia-magri 19.453 7.4
3 1 1FABSTAR Ronald Fisher 19.57 13.9
4 6 6MEDIA STREET Jack Campbell 19.63 49.1
5 7 7SURF IN VANE Peter Frost 19.65 26.7
6 3 3MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 19.818 50.1
7 4 4MIX OFF HARMONY Garry Selkrig 19.936 11.6
8 2 2SPAZZY BLUE Christine Cortese 19.994 20.6
R - 9BLAZING LANE Jack Campbell 0
R - 10CLOVALLEY DAVE Kevin Tirchett 0
RACE 7
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ROSIE SPRITE Patti Ladd 19.369 5.6
2 5 5KEEP TALKING Martin Galea 19.396 1.9
3 8 8CAMPEON Peter Frost 19.591 18.7
4 4 4RUBY CABANG Gregory Berry 19.651 35.1
5 7 7DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 19.683 4.8
6 2 2ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 19.734 54
7 3 3HE SHALL PETER David Dawson 19.962 6.5
8 6 9BLAZING LANE Jack Campbell 20.09 44.4
S - 6NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold 0
R - 10BLANFORD BABE Kelvin Browney 0
RACE 8
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2PAUA TO AVOID Garry Selkrig 19.229 2.8
2 3 3IT'S ALL TALK Martin Galea 19.329 2.3
3 8 8MISTER BROWN Michael Giles 19.358 6.8
4 4 4SPLASH OF BLUE Garry Selkrig 19.442 17.9
5 6 6BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 19.455 26.1
6 1 1ROYAL KNOCKA James Kirk 19.579 25.5
7 7 7DON THE SASH Nicole Mcrae 19.617 8.6
RACE 9
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5VITAL FORCE Peter Presutto 19.527 1.9
2 6 9ME BROS BAD Max Zammit 20.041 15.6
3 2 2PETER GALO Garry Selkrig 20.044 2.3
4 4 4RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 20.111 41.5
5 1 1MIA CRAZY Michael Ryan 20.132 39.1
6 7 7SHEZA DRAGON Raymond Ashworth 20.331 35.3
7 3 3STREET ARTIST Carl Haas 20.865 22.3
F 8 8WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards 30.2
S - 6PRIZED Graham Laidlay 0
R - 10ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 0
RACE 10
TAB - WE LOVE A BET FINAL (1-4W)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke 19.392 3.8
2 8 8ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela 19.545 4.5
3 1 1CAILAH SHAKEY Brendan Brady 19.557 6.5
4 5 9NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold 19.593 8.3
5 6 6BRUREE CHIEF Edmund Dollery 19.615 3.8
6 4 4FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 19.665 17.1
7 7 7NEWFIRE CHELLE Peter Goold 19.716 44.3
8 3 3ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel 19.978 13.1
S - 5LORIS FURY Barry Marshall 0
R - 10DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 0
RACE 11
ALL 4 PAWS & CLAWS PET RESORT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$700 - $200 - $100
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4XAN MAI Dale Dawson 16.7 12.2
2 2 2OUR REAL DEAL Lyn Smith 16.706 1.8
3 1 1MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell 16.77 15.5
4 7 7VON COSTA KAHN Gregory Paez 16.876 5.5
5 6 6HARDAWAY OUTLAW Glenn Campbell 16.921 14.3
6 5 5KYL'S ME MATE Scott Melville 16.931 8
7 8 8ROSE MAGIC Darren Ryan 17.032 9.6
8 3 3PUZZLE AND ME David Dawson 17.25 61.6
R - 9BLAZING LANE Jack Campbell 0
R - 10CLOVALLEY DAVE Kevin Tirchett 0
RACE 12
DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS AUGUST 14TH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DAMI GAL David Pryse 16.774 2.9
2 2 2ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie 16.922 6.7
3 3 3I'VE GOT BILLS Gregory Berry 16.962 2.7
4 7 7OPEN MIND Gregory Berry 17.007 27.5
5 4 4JOHNNY WOLF Gregory Neocleous 17.026 8.6
6 1 1LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici 17.142 19.4
7 6 6ANOTHER HOPE Mario Cortese 17.186 26.7
8 5 5CAPE ABILITY David Dawson 17.435 14.4
R - 9BOSSY CALEB Dean Williamson 0
R - 10BLANFORD BABE Kelvin Browney 0