Healesville

Sunday, 25th Feb 2018


RACE 1 11:01 AM
PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64 1BRUREE BOY Edmund Dollery
2 23 2KITBOOLOU RAGSY Cameron Bahen
3 2 3ARTICUS Aaron Setford
4 26553 4BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy
5 5MATOMAX Cheryl Paez
6 22263 6STARBRIGHT TOBY Grant Hammerstein
7 7RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta
8 8PANADERO KING Wayne Vassallo
R 9MERL'S MICHU Garry Johnson
R 10CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots
RACE 2 11:18 AM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51 1MOYARRA ARQUEBUS Steven Waycott
2 18222 2TROY BALE Clint Colaiacovo
3 84652 3IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan
4 46321 4ALPANDA Tim Noy
5 41533 5DELLMO Marion Clay
6 52586 6BILL HEENY Peter Elston
7 261 7RUBY GAS Chloe Allan
8 42511 8SHAKEY COUGAR Calven Russell
R 314 9WAZZA HAWK Cameron Bahen
R 68263 10NUNNIONG FIRE Brian Knight
RACE 3 11:36 AM
YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEAT SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36185 1BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke
2 86674 2DON ONE David Shovan
3 12 3BIT FANCY Martin Galea
4 152 4BEAR LEFT Calven Russell
6 52412 6SPRINGINATOR Jay Robinson
7 77475 7DYNAMIC DEANO Richard Hill
8 26768 8SHOOTER'S ODYSEY Arron Rocke
RACE 4 11:53 AM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (1-4 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68131 1ALOUETTE JACK Kevin Ward
2 24722 2MEPUNGA BONNIE Adam Richardson
3 53262 3MICKEY RAWSON Les Weeks
4 15161 4BLUE KNIGHT Michael Tharle
5 32421 5WEEONA RAPH Stephen Whyte
6 12511 6NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte
7 32222 7EUREKA OSTI Michael Niele
8 66712 8WEEONA ANNIE Stephen Whyte
R 82143 9MODERN VALUE Andrew Wood
R 75423 10LADY MIKADO Paul Jones
RACE 5 12:11 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54517 1MACRORY Phillip Thomson
2 31718 2AZZA Constance Mcmillan
3 13178 3RHOMBOID Stephen Tabb
4 73686 4FREDDIE RAWSON Les Weeks
5 27714 5FITZ TATE Paula Boots
6 12274 6COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley
7 66614 7STOLEN Cheryl Pirani
8 33513 8MISS BOOMING Calven Russell
R F7344 9YAALA Ashley Welsh
R 57167 10SUPA SHALALA Peter Kelly
RACE 6 12:28 PM
SUPPORTING R.C.H. GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34413 1MAGIC BUDDIE Calven Russell
2 33233 2BANK ROGUE Robyn Barbour
3 61324 3WADELOCK SAMPSON Raymond Keating
4 64264 4PINK FLOYD John Brown
5 63378 5SPEEDY RYDER Garry Selkrig
6 25511 6BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders
7 55724 7DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward
8 51665 8DASHING DINO Adam Norris
R 13516 9FEAR FIRE Gary Thorneycroft
R 45524 10JUSTA JEZZA Adele Powell
RACE 7 12:52 PM
SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52213 1LUCKY MILLIE Fred Vassallo
2 37317 2GIRT BY SEA Kevin Chivell
3 12433 3DOUBLE EXPLOSION Michelle Mallia-magri
4 11 4STARTRON Wayne Vassallo
5 46636 5MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy
6 15781 6FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson
7 34465 7DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew
8 64627 8KAYLA LAS William Dawes
RACE 8 1:07 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12312 1IT'S ALL TALK Angela Galea
2 37241 2MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez
3 81343 3GRANDIS Aaron Setford
4 23534 4SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman
6 51821 6JET BLASTER John Barbara
7 43231 7BULLOCKY BILL Glenn Bahen
8 35115 8BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez
RACE 9 1:29 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24116 1JUNO AWAY David Condon
2 86221 2ROSACKY THUNDER Darren Archer
3 72511 3UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno
4 23456 4SLEEPING SLICK Adele Powell
5 11278 5HABOOB Adele Powell
6 16462 6TUBARK Rodney Clark
7 55126 7WET AND WILD Adele Powell
8 44541 8TAYLA'S BANJO Garry Selkrig
RACE 10 1:54 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87418 1TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum
2 51112 2FLYING CAMO Terrence Erenshaw
3 11268 3DONTRON Kevin Ward
4 17215 4TOBIAS KELTON Stephen Toner
5 11325 5SHAKE THE NIGHT Julie Grindley
6 33433 6TALLY HO BILLY Annette Kampman
7 11356 7HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese
8 23431 8MYRNIONG BOMB Mark Giddings
R 21176 9BRUREE JEWEL Edmund Dollery
R F7344 10YAALA Ashley Welsh
RACE 11 2:15 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43222 1DIMITRI BALE Clint Colaiacovo
2 15278 2LUNAR SHADOW Clint Colaiacovo
3 34114 3MEPUNGA DASHA Adam Richardson
4 31844 4GO LEVI Arend Gringhuis
5 15122 5PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese
6 13631 6OAKLANDS Gary Edwards
7 15582 7KID CARL Cameron Bahen
8 16623 8SUN CHOICE Constance Mcmillan
R 35755 9VON MAGIC Rodney Clark
R 72126 10TZAR NORMA John Mccallum
RACE 12 2:39 PM
PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42763 1QUEDOS Mark Filomeno
2 22363 2BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski
3 62445 3CLARENCE CLOCKA Peter Elston
4 21412 4SHOWTIME SALLY Kevin Chivell
5 11643 5TAKE THE CAKE Paul Strutt
6 27231 6TAKE THE SPOT Paul Strutt
7 23161 7SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese
8 37316 8JACK'S ON DECK Raymond Gilmore
R 24367 9MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders
R 15367 10JUST BLACKY Christine Cortese