Healesville

Friday, 16th Mar 2018


RACE 1
SANCTURY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5HARDAWAY ZOE Ronald Martin 17.058 14.6
2 8 8WINLOCK BARBARA Scott Stefanos 17.145 3.4
3 4 4WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos 17.267 3.8
4 1 1NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 17.269 3.4
5 7 9ICE COLD YUG David Willcocks 17.321 28.4
6 3 3MAXIMUM LASS Natalie Perkins 17.533 10.1
7 2 2GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 17.597 32.3
8 6 6CERSEI Christine Cortese 17.759 10.9
S - 7GOT SOME ZIP Jason Formosa 0
R - 10SIMONE'S MAGIC Vanessa Watson 0
RACE 2
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MERL'S MICHU Garry Johnson 19.74 1.7
2 6 6RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 19.879 19
3 7 7JOANIE'S JOHNNY Hugh Taylor 19.88 4.1
4 2 2SILVER DOLLAR Stephen Langenhoff 20.091 36.7
5 5 5DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 20.128 13.1
6 4 4WALTZ ON BYE Kerry Houlahan 20.228 6.8
7 3 10BLACKHAWK DEE Wayne Bocquet 20.342 25.9
S - 1POISE Matt Johnson 0
S - 3LIGHTS OF TANJIL Vanessa Watson 0
R - 9CONJURER Frank Langenhoff 0
RACE 3
TAB REWARDS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MAJOR GAS Brian Hodgson 19.268 4.2
2 2 2ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson 19.688 24.3
3 7 9ELLE GAZELLE Tim Noy 19.704 8.8
4 3 3BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 19.742 8.4
5 5 5BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 19.821 2.8
6 6 6KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 19.829 9.3
7 4 4BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 19.937 45.7
8 8 8CULLQUIN PANDA Shara Quinlan 20.086 5.6
S - 7MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher 0
R - 10LITTLE KENSI Sherida Hastie 0
RACE 4
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.434 2.4
2 5 5LAMINGTON LASS Kelvin Browney 19.635 15.5
3 8 8WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 19.789 19.9
4 7 7SEMANTIC SHIFT Adele Powell 19.849 17.9
5 1 1MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 19.97 4.4
6 3 3COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 19.977 37.5
7 4 4JAGGERED STONE Peter Schofield 20.077 3.6
8 6 6STEEL MAGNETIC Yvonne Andrews 20.139 16.3
R - 9DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 0
R - 10VINTAGE QUEEN Paula Boots 0
RACE 5
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein 16.781 2.2
2 6 6KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr 16.914 14.3
3 1 1I'VE GOT BILLS Gregory Berry 16.969 3.2
4 3 3MATE William Elson 17.116 22.6
5 7 7FIERY NELL Gary Brett 17.254 9.3
6 4 4BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack 17.269 6.3
7 2 2CITY RAMBLER John Carr 17.492 55
8 5 5SIR FANCY John Peterson 17.745 42
R - 9SUITRESS Walter Portelli 0
R - 10WALT'S STAR Shane Jack 0
RACE 6
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5PERGAMON Gary Brett 19.385 4.9
2 7 7DONTRON Kevin Ward 19.394 11.2
3 8 8AGED BADLY Peter Schofield 19.604 3.4
4 6 6FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 19.767 16.6
5 4 4MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 19.832 7.9
6 3 3NO MONEY DOWN Gary Edwards 19.887 42.8
7 1 1KRUZIN' CRIPPS Wayne Bocquet 19.942 16
8 2 2BETSTAKKER David Condon 19.954 3.1
R - 9OUR GAL LIVY Chris Johannsen 0
R - 10PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 0
RACE 7
YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLIES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5INTER ELESHA Tony Interligi 19.329 2.2
2 3 3MINI TRON William Backhoy 19.495 4.4
3 6 6MEA ROSE Steven Thomas 19.588 4.8
4 2 9DUFF BALE Vanessa Watson 19.676 30.6
5 8 8DOZER GOLD James Reddoch 19.75 17.5
6 1 1AZZA Constance Mcmillan 19.76 6.3
7 7 7PENINSULA PANDA Douglas Evans 19.852 18.1
S - 2GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 0
S - 4FIRST REFUSAL Owen Mcgovern 0
R - 10CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 0
RACE 8
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan 19.338 3.6
2 3 10TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 19.374 7.9
3 7 7FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell 19.597 26.1
4 4 4RESPLANDO Chris Johannsen 19.696 3.9
5 5 5GALAXY STAR Gregory Tatti 19.704 26.3
6 6 6LULU LOLLIPOP Scott Stefanos 19.759 25.7
7 1 1MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 19.76 3.6
8 2 9SLICK DIAMOND Jess Grima 19.778 7.7
S - 2SLEEPING SLICK Adele Powell 0
S - 3WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards 0
RACE 9
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon 16.914 6
2 7 7SPRING SHOWER Gerard Rigg 16.952 11.2
3 1 1DEX'S AFFAIR John Clay 17.007 4.4
4 8 8MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 17.019 4.4
5 5 5ALL YOU GOT Dylan Cortese 17.093 31.6
6 4 4SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender 17.27 14.7
7 2 2LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 17.529 3.2
8 3 3EGGEB MAI Dale Dawson 18.031 15
R - 9MAJOR ENERGY Brian Hodgson 0
R - 10REGAL MEMPHIS Stephen Spiteri 0
RACE 10
SUPPORTING RCH GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL (250+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ALFIE'S AFFAIR John Clay 16.709 1.4
2 2 2SHAKEY COUGAR Calven Russell 16.756 7.5
3 7 7HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 16.875 18.7
4 4 4MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher 16.93 6.8
5 1 1LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards 16.964 20.1
6 5 5FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 16.988 15.2
7 3 3ANITA'S GIRL Vanessa Watson 17.165 38.9
S - 6INGA TOM Douglas Burge 0
R - 9MASTER BRETT John Donaldson 0
R - 10IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 0
RACE 11
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5TURFMAN Malcolm Carr 16.66 4.3
2 7 7PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 16.698 10.1
3 2 2FAIRY VIXEN Gary Edwards 16.717 12.7
4 6 6DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews 16.723 44.7
5 3 3IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 16.738 8.8
6 1 1SUN CHOICE Constance Mcmillan 16.848 1.7
7 4 4GOMER BALE Trevor Whitford 17.039 43.8
8 8 8WILL DAZZLE Jason Formosa 17.076 29.9
R - 9GET THE GAFF Jason Formosa 0
R - 10DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 0
RACE 12
RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TUSKSA Natalie Perkins 16.832 4.7
2 6 6SPOT MY KEY Alice Peat 16.886 6
3 4 4UNIQUE OLIVIA Ronald Gilliland 16.894 6.4
4 5 5WINLOCK BIRD Scott Stefanos 16.911 8.8
5 8 8ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela 16.988 2.6
6 3 3HEY SHAZA FOZZ Garry Selkrig 17.053 11.2
7 7 7SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 17.08 54.1
8 2 2BOMBER LANE Jason Formosa 17.128 20.9
R - 9BLONDE YAPPA William Elson 0
R - 10FIERY MISS Ronald Cameron 0