Healesville

Friday, 29th Jun 2018


RACE 1
RACING HERE EVERY FRIDAY (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 17.242 3.2
2 1 1JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley 17.258 2.8
3 2 2AZTEC WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 17.278 10.6
4 5 5MANILA SPRITE Jess Fothergill 17.445 4.2
5 6 6JANRAY SPOT Raymond Matthews 17.543 13.2
6 4 4JANRAY MAZEL TOV Raymond Matthews 17.829 19.1
7 7 7WILD VANE John Mccallum 18 17.7
S - 8RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 0
R - 9JANRAY WARRIOR Raymond Matthews 0
R - 10JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews 0
RACE 2
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8EGGEB MAI Dale Dawson 17.081 4
2 1 1AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders 17.09 11.1
3 5 5AGENT VOILET Michael Meyer 17.135 3.6
4 6 6LOST HORIZON Bernie Ender 17.184 9.3
5 7 7MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope 17.225 22.5
6 2 2GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 17.252 12.8
7 3 3SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender 17.416 11.8
8 4 4BOY OF PIZAZZ Joyce Condon 17.588 3.9
R - 9SHADRACK Noel Carthew 0
R - 10TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 0
RACE 3
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3OLIVIA'S PEARL Paula Boots 19.827 5.2
2 1 1SMART BELLA Matt Johnson 19.92 4.3
3 8 8MEL'S FOOTSTEPS Julie Grindley 20.21 3.9
4 7 7GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 20.25 6.3
5 6 10BADENOV Leon Lacy 20.333 32.8
6 5 5BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 20.465 15.7
P 2 2LOVELY BONNIE Richard Boehm 4
S - 4LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 0
S - 6SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 0
R - 9SECRET'S OUT Tina Womann 0
RACE 4
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GOT IT RIGHT Angela Galea 19.64 1.5
2 3 3BRUREE BOY Edmund Dollery 19.718 14.5
3 4 4SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 19.876 11.4
4 7 7AVATAR BLAZE Richard Boehm 19.916 12.9
5 2 2BON MIC'S BULLET Brett Hare 19.932 14.1
6 8 8ZAMBORA LORD Calven Russell 20.068 7
7 5 5OH NIKITA Constance Mcmillan 20.143 37
8 6 6ZARBO HUSTLER Wade Green 20.597 18.7
R - 9HARDAWAY KATE Leland Medcraft 0
R - 10MISS PAYNE Kate Jackson 0
RACE 5
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 19.629 7.3
2 5 5WEEONA BONNIE Jason Nibbs 19.749 7.3
3 7 7AZURE DRAGON John Jarkis 19.784 3.1
4 6 6GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 19.793 6.6
5 1 1SEE YA MATE John Mangion 19.808 7.1
6 4 4GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 19.873 10.6
7 2 10ADRIEL Cooper Hayes 19.909 6
8 3 3IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 19.994 34.5
S - 2BECKET Joshua Formosa 0
R - 9UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno 0
RACE 6
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 19.438 4.2
2 4 4BANJO MILNE Barry Milne 19.439 3.5
3 8 8SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 19.629 20.5
4 5 5ERUPT EVE LAD Robert Glass 19.698 3.3
5 2 2MALICK Jason Formosa 19.744 15.1
6 7 7TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 19.771 21.4
7 1 1SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 19.806 5.2
S - 6MICRO MOO Riana Groom 0
S - 9AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes 0
R - 10INTER ELESHA Tony Interligi 0
RACE 7
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MAJOR ENERGY Tammy Kennedy-harris 17.076 19.4
2 6 6STELLAR FLASH Jess Fothergill 17.133 17.8
3 7 7ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 17.166 2.8
4 2 2UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 17.223 4.3
5 3 3BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 17.263 8.1
6 5 5OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 17.309 6
7 4 4TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 17.31 12.2
8 8 8RIVERINA MISS Dennis Trewin 17.421 9.4
R - 9PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 0
R - 10MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 0
RACE 8
YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLIES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 19.541 13.6
2 7 7INGA TOM Douglas Burge 19.581 5.3
3 1 1SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 19.698 8.8
4 3 3SCOTT DYNAMISM Mark Attard 19.776 5.7
5 2 2GNOCCHI Jason Formosa 19.793 5.2
6 5 5BIGTIME RAIDER Kellie Morrison 19.815 3.1
7 6 6GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann 19.835 26.8
8 8 8ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 19.931 12.6
S - 9MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 0
R - 10WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 0
RACE 9
SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1HARD BOILED Bernie Ender 17.051 9.1
2 8 8JANRAY SQUAWKER Raymond Matthews 17.131 6.6
3 4 4PRECIOUS METAL Gregory Mclachlan 17.133 10.1
4 3 3MAGNUS KEROMA Andrew Xerri 17.141 2.7
5 7 7COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 17.174 3.4
6 6 6CERSEI Christine Cortese 17.251 15.2
7 2 2PROUD PHOENIX Garry Harding 17.259 19.6
8 5 5ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele 17.331 24.7
R - 9MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 0
R - 10JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 0
RACE 10
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6XAN MAI Dale Dawson 19.354 3.5
2 3 3JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 19.392 5
3 8 8LUNAR SHADOW Jess Fothergill 19.409 8.6
4 4 4TOBIAS KELTON Stephen Toner 19.433 8.8
5 7 7INVICTUS LAWLESS Christian Schmidt 19.694 7.4
6 2 2CAMPEON Peter Frost 19.695 18.1
7 1 1RIVER CROSSING Jason Nibbs 19.775 4.3
8 5 5PARANOIA Tina Womann 19.852 25.3
R - 9TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici 0
R - 10MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri 0
RACE 11
TAB.COM.AU VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ROYAL KNOCKA James Kirk 19.614 3.3
2 7 7KING GIBBO Calven Russell 19.636 8.3
3 3 3MY WRECKER Garry Harding 19.702 31
4 2 2LIREVA Steven Collyer 19.782 5.4
5 4 4TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum 19.851 27.1
6 5 5TARREE'S RUSLIE Russell Edwards 19.886 3.2
7 1 1AZZA Constance Mcmillan 19.936 9.5
8 6 6FEAR FIRE Gary Thorneycroft 20.056 11.4
R - 9TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici 0
R - 10KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 0
RACE 12
RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5JUST BLACKY Tony Cortese 16.928 18.5
2 4 4SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews 16.999 7.5
3 1 1TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill 17.094 5.5
4 8 8HIDE THE WALLET Martin Galea 17.155 10.7
5 3 3SHAKE THE NIGHT Julie Grindley 17.158 2.6
6 7 10NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 17.213 11.6
7 2 2CAPTAIN UNIVERSE Kathryne Tabb 17.262 4.2
8 6 6DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 17.348 73.2
S - 7LILRIGG Joyce Condon 0
S - 9MIDDLE TRUCKER Jessica Hampshire 0