Healesville

Sunday, 16th Dec 2018


RACE 1 11:11 AM
WELCOME TO HGA MEMBERS DAY HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43848 1BUSHRANGER BOY Bruce Wellington
2 45 2DIRTY STELLA John Spizzirri
3 7 3RIVAL JAZ Colin Dalton
4 4SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon
5 5BIG BRUTE Gavin Kearns
6 6KO RAPID JACK Gregory Paez
7 28 7BIRD OF PARADISE Gavin Kearns
8 2 8TEX KINGDOM Michael Davison
R 86665 9LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta
R 88T88 10BLOND ANNIE Bruce Wellington
RACE 2 11:29 AM
SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52688 1JARGON JIMMY Bruce Wellington
2 32488 2SUPER FAY Peter Borradale
3 6 3TEX BURGER Michael Davison
4 6 4AUZZIE AFFAIR Joyce Condon
5 64557 5RENSHAW AVENUE Bruce Wellington
6 6SUPERIOR HUNTER Joyce Condon
7 7 7TOONANG Raymond Gilmore
8 8BIG UNIT Gavin Kearns
R 4737F 9LADY BANG BANG Stephen Smullen
R 84638 10TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta
RACE 3 11:46 AM
SANTA IS COMING!
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56528 1LET'S GO JOE Leonard Holmes
2 T8876 2PREMIER BACK Brent Merton
3 46538 3GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson
4 15F 4SUPERIOR SAM Joyce Condon
5 22644 5MIDNIGHT TESS Kelvin Browney
6 1 6STAR NIGHT Stephen Creighton
7 63872 7FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards
8 16 8DIRTY MAX John Spizzirri
R 51358 9SPRING NUGGET Jay Robinson
R T1885 10PSYCHO MILLIE Bruce Wellington
RACE 4 12:04 PM
HUDDO'S TURNED 60
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12284 1BRING THE SPRING Jay Robinson
2 31143 2KISSEM Kerry Minne
3 17225 3CEE ME IGNITE Peter Borradale
4 32233 4SHIRDALE TOM Graham Laidlay
5 44324 5SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack
6 84134 6RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta
7 34442 7GOTTA JUMP START John Mcclelland
8 85581 8CULLQUIN PANDA David Franklin
R 51358 9SPRING NUGGET Jay Robinson
R 53867 10DAISY ME DIGGIN' Georga Gray
RACE 5 12:21 PM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56321 1LILTY ALLEN Jason Formosa
2 44121 2MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor
3 17163 3HOT FIASCO Peter Schofield
4 55511 4LUCKY MILLIE Fred Vassallo
6 56111 6DESTINI RADAR Nicole Lund
7 58327 7RHOMBOID Jordan Formosa
8 16543 8WHERE'S LOLA Fred Vassallo
RACE 6 12:38 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22515 1SIDESHOW MARJEN David Jensen
2 41836 2LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston
3 42121 3JET BLASTER John Barbara
4 54141 4TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez
5 65517 5KEEP TALKING Martin Galea
6 28128 6SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon
7 3211F 7EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas
8 54212 8BIG FLASH MARJEN David Jensen
RACE 7 12:57 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24171 1CEE ME ENTERTAIN Peter Borradale
2 47282 2HUNGRY HEART Yvonne Carter
3 15614 3HIGH TALE Peter Schofield
4 22146 4UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno
6 24141 6ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa
7 57175 7PIRIFORMIS Stephen Tabb
8 62553 8LOCHINVAR DEUS Joshua Formosa
RACE 8 1:20 PM
HGA LIFE MEMBERS CHRISTMAS CUP
Expand
  • Type:S/E Final
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$6,260 - $1,660 - $830 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12133 1CULLQUIN BOMBER Richard Anchen
2 31342 2GOTTA BANDIT John Mcclelland
3 31212 3WAIT THERE Joshua Formosa
4 51362 4HOT JEAN John Barbara
5 11341 5LEICA CALI KING Andrew Paraskevas
6 31121 6RUNNIN' ROYALTY John Barbara
7 68181 7PETER GALO Garry Selkrig
8 24543 8SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight
R 62553 9LOCHINVAR DEUS Joshua Formosa
R 24141 10ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa
RACE 9 1:42 PM
YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEAT SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56433 1ETIQUETTE John Delaroche
2 85483 2PIERCE BALE Donna Beasley
3 41253 3SUPRASPINATUS Kathryne Tabb
4 13284 4GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton
6 12512 6SUPERIOR BEAM Joyce Condon
7 46134 7TOUGH LOVE Peter Schofield
8 31147 8SUPERIOR INDI Joyce Condon
RACE 10 2:07 PM
MANY HAPPY RETURNS HUDDO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65432 1OUR MOJO Robert Hayes
2 48876 2MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton
3 62717 3SAMBA KING Adele Powell
4 86558 4ANNDAR AMOREE Yvonne Carter
6 32666 6BEES ON FIRE Mark Johnson
7 78783 7MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer
8 48245 8DASHING PACE John Boreland
RACE 11 2:23 PM
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21326 1BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez
2 43184 2ZERO FIVE Peter Schofield
3 21427 3BLOKE'S ADVICE Nicole Lund
4 25264 4WHITE MINION John Barbara
5 6F721 5DARGO DASHER Peter Elston
6 43615 6LUNAR SHADOW Jess Fothergill
7 13112 7JOE'S DOLLY John Boreland
8 42552 8CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay
R 8346T 9WET AND WILD Adele Powell
R 58655 10CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay
RACE 12 2:42 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22524 1SPUD'S MATE Leonard Holmes
2 14253 2STAR HENNESSY Joyce Condon
3 42815 3LARA CROFT Dermott Prout
4 17413 4BILL HEENY Peter Elston
5 73277 5BOOPA DOOP GIRL Melissa Biggins
6 11521 6UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno
7 7177T 7STARFACE Michael Davison
8 15423 8MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum
R 33876 9GO WILMA GO John Boreland
R 45358 10JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter