Healesville

Friday, 26th Apr 2019


RACE 1 11:37 AM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65854 1CRAZY SUMMER Deborah White
2 87687 2WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta
3 57576 3ZAFONIC ZOOM Tamara Fernandes
4 642 4LADY AUDACIOUS Gary Sciortino
5 88642 5JIGGLY WIGGLY Kathryne Tabb
6 7 6ROCKIN' ROSCO Garry Johnson
7 84775 7SMOOTH ROSTER Glenn Campbell
8 77 8ELITE EAGLE Bernie Ender
R 687 9INTER NICK Joe Interligi
R 755F 10SOHO GIRL Michael Davison
RACE 2 11:57 AM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18878 1MAXIMUM LISA Kevin Ward
2 76655 2DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri
3 46168 3FIREWORK JOEY Joe Uglietta
4 13325 4KID WINSLOW Robert Proctor
5 77677 5RAVEN RICH John Paterson
6 14352 6PICTOR LUCY Harrison Goss
7 34453 7CROWDZA ROCKIN' David Condon
8 26456 8ROSIE COTTON Kate Gorman
R 66237 9TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta
R 48563 10SODA EZY Jason Formosa
RACE 3 12:12 PM
FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6262 1INTER ROSE Joe Interligi
2 26445 2SYLO Neil Mason
3 62 3HIGH KINGS Peter Sutcliffe
4 87475 4BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa
5 53325 5SHOOTER'S AJAX Arron Rocke
6 4 6DELUSIONAL FAB Harrison Goss
7 285 7MONTEY JACK Garry Johnson
8 54 8TILSON Daniel Boots
R 755F 9SOHO GIRL Michael Davison
RACE 4 12:32 PM
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1643 1ZEMIRA MIKADO Paul Jones
2 37276 2ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones
3 73242 3BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat
4 56853 4BIG LITTLE SIS Kenneth Howat
5 27285 5SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh
6 44536 6DIRTY STELLA John Spizzirri
7 43356 7COOL TITANIUM Kenneth Howat
8 32312 8LITTLE MISS VIP Robin Moore
R 24145 9GO SHIRVO GO Jack Campbell
R 1 10GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul
RACE 5 12:47 PM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53482 1POSITIVE GEARING Raymond Henness
2 36628 2PECTORALIS Stephen Tabb
3 55711 3HOT DOT TWO Michael Ferguson
4 47321 4UNSOUND MIND Kate Gorman
5 44856 5NEW SENSE Sean Lithgow
6 35763 6TORY'S ROCKET Stephen Smullen
7 84856 7BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason
8 26686 8CAWBOURNE MAV Lisa Farquhar
RACE 6 1:07 PM
TAB.COM.AU No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36334 1DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew
2 64226 2KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate
3 46387 3KUKUDIO Jason Formosa
4 54113 4SUPERIOR BRIZ Joyce Condon
5 26156 5SHULTZ'S A REBEL Simon Payne
6 42166 6NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson
7 55863 7BOBBY RAY Mark Johnson
8 4255F 8RONRAY LEGEND Tammy Kennedy-harris
R 33373 9SUPRASPINATUS Mathew Tabb
R 35322 10EUREKA CREEK Debbie Bewley
RACE 7 1:22 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO No.3
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56657 1LINGUA FRANCA Les Weeks
2 21532 2JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney
3 54547 3CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber
4 33373 4SUPRASPINATUS Mathew Tabb
5 4T267 5URBAN BOURBON Gary Sciortino
6 35322 6EUREKA CREEK Debbie Bewley
7 44113 7WHERE'S LOLA Fred Vassallo
8 75327 8FROSTY SNOWMAN Kevin Turner
R 76663 9CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan
R 53636 10BALLY BECKHAM Peter Sutcliffe
RACE 8 1:47 PM
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65646 1TYSON'S A REBEL Simon Payne
2 87336 2CANYON COUNTY Jake Weightman
3 24217 3OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots
4 75865 4ZONED IN Raymond Brittain
5 33348 5MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan
6 42562 6ZIPPING POPPY Peter Sutcliffe
7 33675 7WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell
8 85131 8SHEVCHENKO Benjamin George
R 4255F 9RONRAY LEGEND Tammy Kennedy-harris
R 64226 10KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate
RACE 9 2:09 PM
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34335 1SHIRDALE CASEY Pauline Laidlay
2 32158 2UNDERWORLD RAMA Justin Booker
3 65326 3VOLCANIC WINTER Kellie Morrison
4 75574 4HARDAWAY HITMAN Ronald Martin
5 63537 5ZIPPING CISCO Glenn Campbell
6 56417 6JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald
7 35424 7ZIPPING CHANCE Deborah White
8 43652 8HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey
R 86457 9LOST HORIZON Bernie Ender
R 48322 10RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow
RACE 10 2:37 PM
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65871 1KIREINA Patti Ladd
2 44272 2OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic
3 24421 3SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon
4 36573 4BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas
5 11135 5ATLAS ANONYMOUS Barry Mcnamara
6 25555 6CATALEYA Thomas Currie
7 3F323 7ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore
8 32141 8STARFACE Michael Davison
R 55455 9ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa
R 26571 10CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason
RACE 11 2:57 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66823 1TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green
2 26571 2CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason
3 55455 3ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa
4 24436 4CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay
5 66685 5MILO AND MILK Luke Harris
6 52348 6LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic
7 33425 7COURAGE CREST Julie Grindley
8 77868 8GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa
R 33466 9BELUGA DIAMOND Sean Lithgow
R 61474 10YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green
RACE 12 3:17 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM No.3
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14346 1DODGE AN' STEELE Luke Harris
2 33466 2BELUGA DIAMOND Sean Lithgow
3 75728 3ZIPPING DASH Ronald Winter
4 67356 4PRINCESS PARKER Deborah White
5 48613 5PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown
6 61474 6YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green
7 31152 7SPRING NUGGET Margaret Grindley
8 46388 8CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa
R 48221 9TOBY SURE Neil Kelly
R 23134 10BRAVE INNINGS Colin Dalton