Healesville

Monday, 27th May 2019


RACE 1 11:17 AM
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84884 1BUSHRANGER BOY Judith Risk
2 243 2SCARTNAMUCK DIVA Paul Ellul
4 14328 4LIGHTNING LUCK Glen Burns
5 F6462 5SOHO GIRL Michael Davison
6 34 6DIAMOND LEE Robert Palmer
7 65562 7SUPERIOR KRIS Joyce Condon
8 868 9ALMAPA BERISHA Pasquale Derubeis
S 3ROMAN ZANTI Justin Hetherton
S 41 8OLIVER LEE Robert Palmer
RACE 2 11:37 AM
STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21375 1BERRY BOUND Margaret Campbell
2 12515 2VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens
3 87143 3ZIPPING BRANDY Susan Northway
4 74116 4HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell
5 18333 5ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway
6 45443 6ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa
7 18284 7TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca
8 32752 8SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon
R 86874 9ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson
R 16754 10DODGE COUPE Andrew Wood
RACE 3 11:52 AM
GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57446 1JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
2 27522 2JOHNNIE RED Russell Mcrae
3 52362 3GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa
4 42544 4ARGYLE LUCIFER Raymond Morgan
5 88746 5HARD BOILED Bernie Ender
6 33221 6BACKIN' BULLY Lyn Smith
7 33264 7FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell
8 47846 8PERGAMON Gary Brett
R 24472 9RENEGADE Bernie Ender
RACE 4 12:12 PM
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37437 1RAVEN RICH John Paterson
2 48416 2SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione
3 46185 3BULLET PROOF ACE Raymond Morgan
4 44445 4KRANSKEY Mark Johnson
5 14744 5BRAEMAR KEELIE Yvonne Cassidy
6 63616 6MAYHEM FLYER Murray Collyer
7 1884 7SO MUCH MOJO Kerry Houlahan
8 61326 8SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis
S 878T8 9FEDERAL EXPRESS Matthew Height
RACE 5 12:27 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72526 1WEEONA GINA Jason Nibbs
2 64583 2ZIPPING RIOT Mark Johnson
3 56274 3FEELIN' SEEDY Justin Hetherton
4 65436 4LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe
5 27737 5ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela
6 71777 6GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa
7 64577 9KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate
8 56445 8ZIPPING HAYNE Neil Baker
S 76547 7OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots
R 57246 10VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens
RACE 6 12:47 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3F731 1COOLAN FLASH Robert Redenbach
2 71762 2AMANDA LEE Glen Burns
3 55463 3DRAGONSTONE Peter Frost
4 84241 4DEWANA JAYDEN Steven Edgar
5 76783 9ASTON KLARA Jason Formosa
6 44213 6MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate
7 65647 7FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack
8 16765 8QATAR GIRL Justin Hetherton
S 3261T 5MISS BOOMING Calven Russell
R 63788 10GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa
RACE 7 1:07 PM
YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43184 1TOONANG Raymond Gilmore
2 62331 2NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson
3 53357 3ASTON XANADU Jason Formosa
4 56413 4SWEET AMBUSH Malcolm Davis
5 32152 5DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis
6 31868 6SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell
7 34663 10ASTON JEWEL Jason Formosa
8 55524 8MI ROMA Steven Edgar
S 45221 7REAL OBSESSION Matthew Marshall
R 55143 9URBAN RULER Ronald Dunne
RACE 8 1:22 PM
FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57262 1EAU ROUGE Kate Gorman
2 62674 2SODA FLASH Joshua Formosa
3 14432 3DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith
4 45514 4EARLY STORM Susan Northway
6 27314 6MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell
7 43215 7BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski
8 65146 8CALCANEAL Kathryne Tabb
RACE 9 1:49 PM
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26416 1LOOBY SKY David Chiu
2 78758 2MR. SCENTRIC Gary Brett
3 21372 3JIGGLY WIGGLY Mathew Tabb
4 51855 4BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa
5 61 5BRAEMAR SASSY Yvonne Cassidy
6 81817 6ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis
7 22333 7WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles
8 15887 8BRUNO HE MIKADO Maria Barber
S 878T8 9FEDERAL EXPRESS Matthew Height
RACE 10 2:09 PM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71621 1ATARAH Garry Selkrig
2 74847 2BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham
3 32176 3FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones
4 22372 4HOUSE OF LUCK Brendan Moles
5 35754 5ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock
6 38568 6FEDERAL ATTACK Donna Furey
7 14325 7SHADY LEE Raymond Morgan
8 611 8AGENT LAYLAN Jason Hardy
S 878T8 9FEDERAL EXPRESS Matthew Height
RACE 11 2:37 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24564 1SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder
2 11118 2EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas
3 21144 3LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima
4 44286 4TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa
5 88276 10DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa
6 15427 6ONYA JAKIT Andrew Wood
7 12152 7BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood
8 41314 8JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne
S 21211 5TEX BURGER Travis Monaghan
R 71663 9ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder
RACE 12 2:52 PM
TAB.COM.AU VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74151 1EARLY EXPRESS Susan Northway
2 45118 2BLACK POCKET Peter Frost
3 42414 3LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis
4 76351 4CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham
5 64134 5SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb
6 74132 6POP DO IT Glenn Campbell
7 24472 9RENEGADE Bernie Ender
8 78681 8OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
S 16648 7MYRNIONG COSMO Lewis Smith