Healesville

Friday, 26th Jul 2019


RACE 1 11:32 AM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38522 1NELLIE BRIGGS Jordan Formosa
2 55455 2RAY SHOESMITH Pia Triaca
3 55665 3LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta
4 52534 4ACER Paul Spiteri
5 47735 5SENSE Jason Formosa
6 26734 6LITTLE KIDDY Christopher Langley
7 56265 7GRUMPY RAY Raymond Ashworth
8 63745 8ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett
R 4F57 9CRIMINAL RECORD Raymond Brittain
RACE 2 11:52 AM
HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57576 1ZAFONIC ZOOM Peter Dunlevey
2 7824 2ASTON MALIBU Raymond Brittain
3 66742 3ALL INN DAWN Tony Duncan
4 8778 4PADDY RAY Ann Ashworth
5 43635 5GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford
6 85563 6CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford
7 777 7POOL ROBOT David Basile
8 4523 8GLOBAL GEM Douglas Burge
RACE 3 12:07 PM
TAB.COM.AU (LESS THAN 3 STARTS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1AWAKENED DRAGON Maxwell Williams
2 37 2BUDDY BOY Justin Hetherton
3 3BRAEMAR TATIANA Jennifer Holden
4 7 4HOSTILE INTENT David Graham
5 45 5BUGSY MAGIC David Basile
6 5 6PRINCETOWN BOY David Graham
7 5 7AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
8 8QUEEN OF PROMISE Justin Hetherton
RACE 4 12:27 PM
HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB (1-2 W) No.3
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13554 1TRIXIE'S ROCKET Cassandra Barnard
2 76887 2NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford
3 13377 3DIRTY AZZURRI John Spizzirri
4 55888 4EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard
5 64777 5HAPPY AS LARRY David Basile
6 54434 6TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta
7 12528 7BRUREE BOY Edmund Dollery
8 85677 8CHARLIE'S FEET Shane Jack
RACE 5 12:42 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57268 1DREAMLINER Christa Spiteri
2 36675 2BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa
3 38451 3MY DIAMOND GIRL Justin Hetherton
4 52464 4BUDDY'S ENTITY Tony Duncan
5 55427 5SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh
6 48766 6SAM I'M MIKADO Paul Jones
7 27482 7ASTON SHAKIRA Jason Formosa
8 67446 8ASTON EUREKA Raymond Brittain
R 58788 9MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford
R 1 10MIGHTY TRACEY Maxwell Williams
RACE 6 1:09 PM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55524 1KEVIN ZARR Justin Hetherton
2 72686 2TRAPEZIUS Mathew Tabb
3 76654 3PRINCESS MARJEN David Jensen
4 85535 4TRICEPS BRACHII Kevin Quinn
5 82867 5BOOMER BLITZ Travis Monaghan
6 32123 6OWLETTE Christa Spiteri
7 65345 7DEEP BLUE Justin Hetherton
8 37135 8STAR HENNESSY Joyce Condon
RACE 7 1:34 PM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82373 1JUMBO BALE Tony Duncan
2 56255 2SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan
3 68222 3SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight
4 11374 4GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard
5 74712 5RENEGADE Bernie Ender
6 63571 6CRACKERJACK WARD Kevin Ward
7 73225 7TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
8 7848T 8WHY NOT ARCHIE John Mangion
RACE 8 1:49 PM
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48287 1CHARLIE BEAR Allan Buckland
2 21232 2NEW ENGLAND Peter Frost
3 37741 3NAVY STORM Christopher Langley
4 76544 4CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber
5 58376 5STELLA VIEW Peter Martinovic
6 24423 6MOYARRA FANTASY Sandra Waycott
7 56241 7RHINO REX Tony Duncan
8 67655 8CALCANEAL Stephen Tabb
RACE 9 2:09 PM
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE (1-2 W) No.1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 675F7 1SILVER SULTAN Justin Hetherton
2 73375 2MEEHAN LOUIE Dean Elliott
3 211 3I'M THE GOAT Pia Triaca
4 61566 4TIGER SEVENTEEN Noel Carthew
6 42135 6GEORGE KNOCKIN' Trevor Whitford
7 21424 7OUR RYKER Raymond Brittain
8 35165 8ASTON VINO Joyce Condon
RACE 10 2:24 PM
JASON MCKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY (1-2 W) No.2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56622 1JUST OVER Kevin Ward
2 115 2TINKER CHUCK Kathryne Tabb
3 45453 3RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta
4 74676 4GOOD WORK JOHNNY Cassandra Barnard
5 26656 5HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey
6 27276 6TEX RIBS Michael Davison
7 55453 7CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson
8 35223 8ALLANON Steven Waycott
RACE 11 2:45 PM
HEALESVILLE.GRV.ORG.AU No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65466 1TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack
2 43573 2OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic
3 57286 3MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan
4 61784 4MEEHAN DEANO Christa Spiteri
5 46665 5SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan
6 34835 6FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta
7 75385 7HARD BOILED Bernie Ender
8 45347 8CHARDY David Bottrell
RACE 12 3:08 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET No.3
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35864 1HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion
2 47566 2MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford
3 72333 3MAJOR NIPPA Gregory Graham
4 78385 4POISON PEN Leon Lacy
5 64227 5SHAKEY COUGAR Calven Russell
6 66256 6RAVEN PAWS Justin Hetherton
7 54436 7RAPID ROCK Matthew Edwards
8 52544 8CULLQUIN BOMBER Richard Anchen