Healesville

Sunday, 20th Oct 2019


RACE 1 11:01 AM
PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1EXPLOSIVE AVATAR Stefano Cassar
2 23 2BLUE LARRIKIN Garry Selkrig
3 65 3CULLQUIN FINN Shara Quinlan
4 4GLENDALE ROCKET Dale Bunn
5 5VACANT BLOCK Michael Davison
6 32 6OVENS ANGLER Russell Mcrae
7 7SERENGETI ICON Marien Sullivan
8 8ABSOLUTE MADNESS Braden Finn
R 9SKINNY LEGEND Tricia Curtain
R 6446 10RED POTION Robert Proctor
RACE 2 11:17 AM
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan
2 2VALAK Steven Curtain
3 86 3FLYING SOLO Shaun Hughes
4 55223 4BELLE EXPRESS Matthew Reid
6 4778 6STAMPED URGENT Bruce Wellington
7 7ZAMBEZI ICON Marien Sullivan
8 8PREDATOR Steven Curtain
RACE 3 11:32 AM
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1AWESOME ARBY Susan Dalton
2 52732 2MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer
3 43 3CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan
4 1 4ALL INN REDMAN Tony Duncan
5 3321 5CAL'S GIRL Jeff Gorgioski
6 66474 6SPOT ON MICK John Mccallum
7 2 7ALL INN TURBO Tony Duncan
8 3 8ALL INN BARTY Tony Duncan
R 62345 9DAVID'S WAY David Hills
- 65 10CULLQUIN FINN Shara Quinlan
RACE 4 11:50 AM
HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21552 1ALI TONIC David Condon
2 142 2GRUMPY DEREK Peter Schofield
3 6216 3TO THE MOON Garry Selkrig
4 54652 4AS ONLY IS Clint Leviston
5 32535 5BRUNO HE MIKADO Maria Barber
6 313 6ANNIHILATION Wayne Boreland
7 21356 7BIG PLANS Kaylah Thorburn
8 34482 8MOWGLI EXPRESS Dave Reid
RACE 5 12:09 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31713 1ATOMIC ICON Jennifer Thorpe
2 36343 2ROGER EXPRESS Joshua Moody
3 12471 3NIALL BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris
4 67441 4RYDER SIR Garry Johnson
5 78466 5ROJO OLLIE Greg Doyle
6 13763 6BELT UP RONNY Lee Rowe
7 51766 7CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis
8 77357 8ALFIE MIKADO Maria Barber
R 77764 9GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards
R 54555 10JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne
RACE 6 12:25 PM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17163 1SPECIAL KIRST Lee Rowe
2 21534 2ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan
3 14751 3SUPERIOR BRIZ Joyce Condon
4 32171 4SUPERIOR BONT David Condon
5 15515 5SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea
6 57261 6BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay
7 12855 7REGGAE MIKADO Maria Barber
8 82138 8HOT FIASCO Peter Schofield
RACE 7 12:41 PM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18132 1DREAMY EYES Alisdair Armstrong
2 57425 2SUMMER GIRL Lui Forte
3 25213 3SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight
4 61458 4EYE WILL REIGN Andrew Paraskevas
5 57141 5EARLY SPECIAL Kellie Leviston
6 26632 6ENCHANTING IMAGE Gary Summers
7 26233 7BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea
8 5567T 8LAKEVIEW LACY Harley Whelan
R 43454 9MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton
R 57262 10ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir
RACE 8 12:57 PM
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41641 1WEEONA YOSHI Stephen Whyte
2 66262 2RHINO REX Tony Duncan
3 42174 3BURNING EXPRESS Gary Edwards
4 32412 4GOT IT RIGHT Martin Galea
5 15125 5QUARTER MILE Benjamin Divirgilio
6 27414 6BIG BOY PADDY Keith Lancaster
7 11221 7CURLIN' MERLIN Garry Selkrig
8 12437 8RAPID EXPRESS Matthew Edwards
R 77764 9GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards
R 54555 10JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne
RACE 9 1:17 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66445 1GOOFEY EXPRESS Joshua Moody
2 47484 2THREADIN' MIKADO Paul Jones
3 25123 3DYNA DARIUS Luke Harris
4 65651 4STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards
5 24666 5DARK JUSTICE Kyle Goodwin
6 18644 6FLAMING EXPRESS Gary Edwards
7 15424 7TINKER CHUCK Simon Mallia
8 53333 8FEDERAL WOZZA Donna Furey
R 86578 9CHANTILLY MACK Bruce Wellington
RACE 10 1:42 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62251 1HERE RUNS EMILIA Melissa Forte
2 261 2NO ROOM Gary Edwards
3 15812 3CACOPHONY Stefano Cassar
4 18441 4ALL INN DEEDS Tony Duncan
5 414 5WORTHY PRINCE Wayne Boreland
6 72F84 6TESTA GIRL Simon Mallia
7 24153 7FEDERAL ESTATE Donna Furey
8 72321 8ROCKIN' ROSCO Garry Johnson
R 71286 9BETH ABLAZE Bruno Panetta
R 84621 10I'M DEMANDING Yvonne Andrews
RACE 11 2:04 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14722 1JACK WHELAN Harley Whelan
2 F4561 2HIGH TALE Peter Schofield
3 31757 3POOKIE SMURF Kevin Tirchett
4 32321 4AYIA SOPHIA Jeff Gorgioski
5 83342 5SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon
6 17318 6SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon
7 24651 7EAR WE COME David Mckenzie
8 45162 8TONNES OF ZIP Lee Rowe
R 54555 9JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne
RACE 12 2:29 PM
RACING HERE TOMORROW 21/10.
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34422 1DYNA OWEN Simon Mallia
2 46534 2FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson
3 34353 3ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan
4 12246 4JOSIE'S ENTITY Lyn Smith
5 32565 5BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell
6 67266 6EXPRESS ANGEL Matthew Reid
7 54336 7UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno
8 43422 8COOL RAGE Ann Panetta
R 54555 9JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne