Healesville

Tuesday, 26th May 2020


RACE 1
EVERY RACE ON THE WATCHDOG APP (250+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MATILDA TILLY Christine Haigh 17.446 3.1
2 8 8KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch 17.511 8.5
3 6 6ESPECIALLY EAGER Cameron Knott 17.517 27.6
4= 1 1BELLA BOOM Louie Bicchieri 17.55 3.8
4= 2 2ISHMY NEECY Kenneth Doidge 17.55 6.6
6 3 3RYLEE'S BOY Louie Bicchieri 17.575 4.8
7 4 4DAMI JACK Bernie Ender 17.611 17.7
8 7 7HOME BY ONE Thomas Wark 17.82 32.8
RACE 2
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7OAKVALE CRUISER Mark Giddings 16.818 2.1
2 4 4BIG BASH PUNTER David Willcocks 17.043 5.8
3 3 3ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski 17.067 2.9
4 2 2CHASIN' LOUIE John Paterson 17.162 19.2
5 8 8NANA ROSE Charles Farrugia 17.397 21.9
6 6 6PREMIER MAGGIE Bernie Ender 17.442 12.6
7 1 1STRAY CAT Keith Kelly 18.006 38.2
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU (0-1 WIN) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KALTER Alice Peat 19.9 1.4
2 6 6HOLEY DOLLAR Stephanie Tyler 19.955 7.2
3 4 4INSIDIOUS RIO Tyllah Cornell 20.045 10.4
4 1 1CALABRESE GINO Louie Bicchieri 20.23 9.4
5 7 7SPICY CUPCAKE Murray Collyer 20.288 70.6
6 3 3JUST HARRY Shara Quinlan 20.394 42.9
7 2 2DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis 20.47 10.9
RACE 4
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5AQUILEIA Maria Barber 19.873 32.1
2 4 4THUNDERBOLT JACK John Boreland 19.884 2.2
3 6 6CRAZY JAKE Douglas Burge 19.951 30.1
4 8 8SHADED DISGUISE Samuel Tyler 19.997 4.2
5 3 3EMPIRE BAZ Mark Johnson 20.014 42.7
6 2 2TED DO Charles Farrugia 20.161 6.5
7 1 1REZZIE'S CHOICE Brian Brown 20.253 4
S - 7MISS TOY Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 5
JASON MCKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BIT FANCY Martin Galea 19.793 1.9
2 1 1MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 19.998 9.2
3 8 8DECKER Joshua Formosa 20.034 5
4 5 5FARADAY Scott Stefanos 20.092 4.4
5 6 6ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall 20.192 7.9
S - 2KAIDE BALE Cameron Knott 0
S - 3GO NIKKI Sandra Elmes 0
S - 4HONEY ECLIPSE Richard Boehm 0
RACE 6
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MEEHAN PEBBLES Dean Elliott 19.669 97.4
2 3 3RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock 19.732 12.7
3 6 6SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 19.774 1.5
4 8 8MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan 19.926 9.1
5 1 1RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 20.12 9.6
6 7 7BAGS ON SHAZZA Kurt Burger-trudgett 20.147 10
7 5 5TIME TWISTER Malcolm Davis 20.27 18.7
8 2 2REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 20.373 19.5
RACE 7
PROGREYHOUND TIPS.COM (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ESPECIAL EMPIRE Peter Knott 19.649 2.1
2 7 7TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 19.759 10.1
3 5 5DOUBLE TACTIC Gregory Paez 19.843 5.6
4 2 2MASTER FAITH Shaun Baulch 19.879 9.6
5 8 8INTER LANA Jordan Formosa 19.89 9
6 4 4FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones 19.992 32.2
7 3 3ATARAH Paul Jones 20.105 17.5
8 6 6TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat 20.115 7.3
RACE 8
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BLUR Thomas Wark 19.534 5.6
2 4 4KRANSKEY Mark Johnson 19.566 8.6
3 6 6BIG FLASH MARJEN David Jensen 19.676 5.9
4 1 1SIDESHOW MARJEN Paul Jones 19.683 2
5 8 8GEHRIG Scott Stefanos 19.926 27.7
6 2 2MY LUCKY MIA John Boreland 19.953 10
7 3 3BIG BASH ELLYSE Kurt Burger-trudgett 20.201 10.6
RACE 9
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7USAIN SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 17.006 2.1
2 2 2AMANDA LEE Michael Bewley 17.013 23.2
3 1 1PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr 17.082 15.5
4 6 6BEERS ON BRODY Jeff Gorgioski 17.133 7.5
5 5 5SPOLLY BEAR Steven Spoljaric 17.235 10.5
6 8 8DIAMOND WHITE Cheryl Paez 17.261 8.8
7 4 4TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack 17.333 6.9
8 3 3SOUTHERN EDGE Damien Belsham 17.354 9.4
RACE 10
healesville.grv.org.au (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LEKTRA ELSA Neil Kelly 17.006 3.9
2 4 4ISHMY BARRY Kenneth Doidge 17.038 3.2
3 1 1SUPER SWITCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 17.158 2.6
4 8 8CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 17.177 13.7
5 5 5TAYLOR JAYDE Debbie Bewley 17.298 42.5
6 3 3ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 17.321 26.1
7 7 7KRAKEN WITCH Helen Eyles 17.501 9.9
S - 6SENOR DIEGO Kate Jackson 0