Healesville

Friday, 23rd Apr 2021


RACE 1 11:17 AM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 667 1CELTIC DEED Malcolm Carr
2 56432 2WIGGLE IT BART Donna Furey
3 64353 3INTO THE RIVER Gary Mcmillan
4 86 4ASOFA SOLOMONA Frank Toth
5 36622 5FARMER'S ARMS Michael Heydon
6 22652 6DUNDEE EMBER Geoffrey Scott-smith
7 72244 7BRAEMAR BRIANNA Yvonne Cassidy
8 4F554 8THYLACINE Danny Cortese
RACE 2 11:32 AM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55576 1POCKET TITANIUM Kenneth Howat
2 42375 2JUNKET JARROD Brad Sands
3 75726 3BLAIR'S TULIP Jason Hardy
4 P2256 4JONAH ALCATRAZ Gary Mcmillan
5 54245 5MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman
6 675 6MY AMELDA ROSE Yvonne Cassidy
7 533 7LITTLE BLAZER Paul Martin
8 324 8GYPSY PLAY Neville Tait
RACE 3 11:49 AM
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35137 1EXPRESS LOAD John Carr
2 64464 2DRACONIC LAD Shane Jackson
3 65263 3MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown
4 651 4PAT MY LASS Danny Cortese
5 64345 5DUSTY KNIGHT Terry Meyer
6 35162 6TOTALLY BALANCED James Harrington
7 77667 7SONIC LAURYN Peter Reinders
8 42435 8BOES BAMBINO Victor Gay
RACE 4 12:04 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24346 1STELLA DIAMOND Brent Merton
2 6F445 2REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards
3 32374 3ANOTHER ATTEMPT Gary Mcmillan
4 78356 4UNROADWORTHY Mark Filomeno
6 52567 6ONE DOUBLE BEAT Ronald Dunne
7 35213 7WARRIOR ARMO Chris Armstrong
8 51584 8MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman
RACE 5 12:22 PM
TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34532 1MAX MCCARTIN John Frewin
2 74424 2BARUNGA BULLET Brent Merton
4 65361 4DUNDEE TOPAZ Geoffrey Scott-smith
5 64F15 5HIGHWAY MAN Anne Carr
7 15467 7ANOTHER VENDETTA Jennifer Thorpe
8 3415 8MUSKEG Wayne Bocquet
RACE 6 12:37 PM
HAPPY 30TH STEVEN COLLYER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87363 1MIDNIGHT DRIFTER Steve Daniliuk
2 32725 2GOSH Grant Walker
3 52452 3SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer
4 23726 4UNUSUAL SUSPECT Jihad Talgi
5 11533 5KID MALAWI Terry Meyer
6 56565 6LADY KIN LEE Gordon Edwards
7 51675 7RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri
S 28614 8LOUD AND ROWDY Robert Colpoys
RACE 7 12:56 PM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77283 1LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey
3 26174 3INSOMNIA AGOGO Max Zammit
6 45667 6TWO MAC'S BANG Annette Kampman
7 21526 7ALSO ARANDT Nicole Lund
8 38647 8BERMUDA Annette Kampman
S 11477 2PRETTY MUCH Kelvin Iles
S 41212 4PURE PROMISE Steven Collyer
RACE 8 1:12 PM
GOOD LUCK RICHMOND STRAIGHT TRACK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42732 1KODY TALKS Steve Kaltsis
2 56667 2CLAN MCMILLAN Gary Mcmillan
3 66677 3MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman
4 67275 4OUR RYKER Shane Jackson
6 64515 6AMERICAN MISSILE Nicole Lummas
7 56685 7KALBARRI Stephen Smullen
8 46458 8BOES REWARD Victor Gay
RACE 9 1:32 PM
PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41423 1REMEMBER JIMMY Vanessa Johnson
2 43141 2THIRTY RED Gerry Orr
4 37426 4BOES BOUNTY Victor Gay
5 81574 5LILLY PATCH Joshua Formosa
7 36352 7BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett
8 64241 8FINLAYSTONE Gary Mcmillan
RACE 10 1:47 PM
TAB VENUE MODE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66616 1LADY ELEGANCE John Brown
2 63347 2ASTON HACKETT Nicole Lund
4 14827 4OUT OF ACES Jason Hardy
5 36372 5PRECISELY Frank Meyer
S 43866 7DIM SIM Joshua Formosa
S 28338 8BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese
RACE 11 2:07 PM
#13STRONG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31464 1MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman
2 35415 2SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer
4 67766 4ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen
5 53532 5ASTON KENJI Gary Mcmillan
7 64641 7SHARPEDO James Pay
8 54263 8PRETTY BOY PAT Donald Jarvis
RACE 12 2:22 PM
DOWNLOAD WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75534 1INSTINCTUAL Brendan De Rozario
2 75568 2ATOMIC ICON Jennifer Thorpe
4 35485 4PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr
5 57573 5TOO MUCH TALKING Steve Kaltsis
7 61573 7SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione
8 64821 8SONIC SENSATION Peter Reinders