Healesville

Friday, 3rd Feb 2023


RACE 1 11:22 AM
SPORTSBET GREEN TICKS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7754 1CLARA STELLA Cameron Knott
2 64588 2ONI GEISHA Cameron Knott
3 63486 3PERFECT STRANGER Joe Uglietta
4 56555 4MICKEY DANAE Paula Boots
5 65657 5COOMERA LAD Brent Merton
6 65554 6TALBOT HALL Michael Davison
7 6575 7CASH SENOR Jason Stemmer
8 58873 8PEACH FAN TANGO Christine Ithier
RACE 2 11:41 AM
FOLLOW @GRV_NEWS ON TWITTER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54746 1SHE'S MY POPPINS Scott Millard
2 85374 2ESPECIAL DIGGER Elise Knott
3 73345 3BALDO Murray Collyer
4 67777 4POSH YUNG Helene Sellars
5 65266 5STEEL HAWK Paul Ellul
6 7752 6KYLIE TURBAN Gary Joske
7 38 7GOT TO BEWARE Wayne Bocquet
8 57737 8MIGHTY HERCULES John Brown
RACE 3 11:57 AM
healesville.grv.org.au (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14668 1CLEMONS Jason Stemmer
2 65621 2INTER TITAN Joe Interligi
3 66726 3DUSTY GOLD Kenneth Mccann
4 14687 4ROCK THE CASBAH Stephanie Iskra
5 56746 5BLUE ABILITY Donna Dean
6 67877 6JAM JAM Ivan Ognjenovic
7 75225 7TOMMY TORNADO Ben Joske
8 42632 8MARIONVALE GAL Scott Millard
RACE 4 12:22 PM
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27534 1SUPER SKETCHY Bernie Ender
2 28126 2RUN RUBY RUN Rebecca Romyn
3 18646 3LONG ISLAND Gary Joske
4 32551 4ROJAKA Gary Thorneycroft
5 38384 5LEGGERO Stephen Brincat
6 22848 6INTER BARTY Tony Interligi
7 54242 7SUPERIOR DASH Joyce Condon
8 6F868 8MIKADO ECLIPSE Paul Jones
RACE 5 12:37 PM
FOLLOW @TheWatchdogTips ON TWITTER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25467 1JINGLES Daniel Boots
2 48525 2BLITZEN VIXEN Darren Ryan
3 76642 3MELANISTIC Gregory Tatti
4 76588 4MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton
5 57635 5BRUREE MAN Edmund Dollery
6 44776 6OUR WINNIE Paul Cusack
7 64754 7MAXI MAL Neil Mason
8 78383 8BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta
R 46844 9BUBBA JO Jake Dean
R 14375 10WARM BEER David Phillips
RACE 6 12:55 PM
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26571 1LITTLE BLAZER Paul Martin
2 51845 2MISS RITZY Donna Beasley
3 88876 3BEAR LEE TIME Michael Ryan
4 42551 4SUPER SPARKLE Murray Collyer
5 77533 5MR. BLITZ Wade Green
6 51677 6SHE HAS ZIP Jimmy Holt
7 37237 7HILLBILLY JOKER Michael Hendy
8 67623 8UNROADWORTHY Patrick Furci
R 46844 9BUBBA JO Jake Dean
R 66544 10MY SOHO STAR Michael Davison
RACE 7 1:12 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83217 1MR. NEAT Paul Ellul
2 65355 2COLOSSAL FIRE Kenneth Mccann
3 66346 3BRUREE TOWN Edmund Dollery
4 27585 4WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott
5 26846 5BLACKZIN PRINCE Patrick Burley
6 84336 6JOYOUS SENSATION David Attard
7 46337 7SHIMA BOLT Brad Sands
8 25247 8HOT DIESEL Jayden Cassar
RACE 8 1:28 PM
STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46248 1CASH NOW Maria Barber
2 44376 2SWEATY HAND Gerry Orr
3 58248 3ZERO Peter Dedes
4 53674 4DEFINED BENEFIT Geoff Smith
5 63153 5PLEASURE CRUISE Gary Joske
6 32516 6ESPECIAL HARVEY Peter Knott
7 21685 7ASSUME KEALY Dale Dawson
8 85652 8READY FOR SEA Constance Mcmillan
RACE 9 1:51 PM
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65232 1OCEAN LEGEND Peter Martinovic
2 87564 2HILLBILLY JANE Jennifer Wilson
3 66831 3REDEEMING LILLY Bernie Ender
4 62333 4SONIC SHOCKWAVE Peter Reinders
6 37142 6FORGET ABOUT IT Andrea Chapple
7 64373 7SHOGUN WARLORD Cameron Knott
8 35327 8PERFECT SAL Tony Salpigtidis
RACE 10 2:07 PM
PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32742 1ZAMBORA'S GIRL Margaret Campbell
2 33167 2LET'S GO GIRLS Jake Dean
3 38887 3MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta
4 26633 4MEKONG TASH Kelvin Browney
5 13274 5ROMENA CHARM Joe Uglietta
6 23614 6SPEED MASTER Stephanie Iskra
7 64185 7QUEEN HORNET Jason Hardy
8 61658 8THUNDER STRUCK Bernie Ender
RACE 11 2:25 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54775 1TEXICALI VELVET Michael Davison
2 52668 2DARLEY LASS Michael Davison
3 1661 3HE MAN Donald Jarvis
4 21F18 4JIMMY THE BEAR Susan Richards
5 83885 5ANIMAL KINGDOM Gerry Orr
6 17136 6JINGLE JANGLE Neil Mason
7 54317 7SONIC CYCLONE Peter Reinders
8 52555 8LITTLE MISS MINI Maria Barber
RACE 12 2:45 PM
SPORTSBET GO THE BLUE DOG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Box Form Name Trainer
1 532F6 1STILL WAITING Kylie Norton
2 71732 2JIMMY THE JUDGE Jason Hardy
3 21363 3MAV'S MAGIC Glenn Bahen
4 74674 4CYBER CRIME John Martinovic
5 72227 5NOT GUILTY Suzanne Reaper
6 52853 6SAINTLY SAL Margaret Salvatore
7 1455F 7JAYVILLE HOPE Constance Mcmillan
8 25F51 8COSMIC HOLIDAY John Jarkis
R 41328 9BLAZING SAL Margaret Salvatore
R 28635 10BROKEN REEF Wade Green