Healesville

Sunday, 3rd Mar 2024


RACE 1 10:56 AM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34 1PLASTIC GANGSTER Corey Mackie
2 2MAN OF ANARCHY Matthew Marshall
3 57 3SUPER CEVICHE Margery Quick
4 4 4EMPTY YOUR MIND Brett Mackie
5 435 9DAINTREE VISION Ben Joske
6 6DR. KENNETH Judith Mcmahon
7 57422 7PROJECT MAYHEM Jack Clarke
8 8WALTZING SHAZAM Kenneth Howat
S 53271 5MIDNIGHT MASS James Shaw
RACE 2 11:13 AM
SPORTSBET FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1FAST LOVE Chris Darmanin
2 32661 2SUN IN CUBA Angela Galea
3 2 3HOT SUMMER SKY Jodi Thorpe
4 3 9BLUE CHINCHILLA Julie Grindley
5 2 5DR. LIONEL Jennifer Gill
6 61 6IT'S A HOUDINI John Delaroche
7 342 7RAPIDFIRE MORRIS Brett Hare
8 63 8MISS MELEE Nicholas Johnston
S 33 4TAILS OF JONNY Donna Furey
R 34 10PLASTIC GANGSTER Corey Mackie
RACE 3 11:29 AM
"THE SHED" @ Healesville Greys
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24255 1THAI BUTTERFLY Kathryne Tabb
2 12457 2ZOOM CALL Mark Denovan
3 1 3SERENITY GIRL Sally Cassar
4 61417 4CHIEF DESTROYER Emma Scott
5 31754 9EVIL EDNA Terrence Reid
6 124 6SUPERIOR PEARL Joyce Condon
7 43122 7HUDSON FLYER John Mccallum
8 76377 8PANAMA STORM Brett Mackie
S 13563 5ASTON ATLANTIC Daniel Hoch
R 4415 10RAPIDFIRE JAYDA Claire Allen
RACE 4 11:47 AM
HEALESVILLE FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8114T 1FOOL'S JOURNEY Keith Hellmuth
2 13632 2RAPIDFIRE GIRL Brett Hare
3 21115 3SIR CAPULET Harry Manolitsis
4 42245 4BALL PIT Gerard O'keeffe
5 52114 5ASTON CAYENNE Lachlan Scott
6 53623 6ONLY PHONES Ben Joske
7 11847 7EMOLGA BALE Ricky Coleman
8 11136 8ACE OF PACE Matthew Clark
R 66864 9EXILED Judy Brereton
RACE 5 12:08 PM
FOLLOW @WatchdogRacing on X
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52216 1DR. RIO Judith Mcmahon
2 21571 2CONSPIRED Karen Pitt
3 15423 3DAINTREE CHIEF Ben Joske
4 15225 4ASTON TOMMY David Condon
5 23421 5SHINY INK James Shaw
6 13146 6SHE'S VERSACE Christian Wilk
7 11464 7OUNCE OF LUCK Kay King
8 47232 8DR. HARRIS Judith Mcmahon
R 16144 9DR. YANNICK Marcus Mcmahon
R 21264 10KHAN CRAIG Michael Chilcott
RACE 6 12:27 PM
MONTROSE IGA LIQUOR
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74635 1YOU YANG YAALA Jason Wickham
2 55216 2SPECTRE BUSTER James Shaw
3 68435 3GREYSYND SHOCK Michael Chilcott
4 16121 4MANDINGO Matthew Clark
5 12223 5DAINTREE DAMAGE Gary Joske
6 13131 6DR. ASHER Emily Mcmahon
7 57443 7CHOP Gerard O'keeffe
8 41235 8DINNER'S ON Rhys Fry
R 37452 9ARTIFICIAL BLUE Calum Blake
R 65217 10AGENT JESSE Joyce Condon
RACE 7 12:49 PM
MR HUMMER LIMOS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72156 1OUR TIE BREAKER Richard Hill
2 74364 2PRESTIA Adele Powell
3 14611 3MINH GEORGY Bianca Clark
4 38412 4SPOTTY CAN RUN Jack Clarke
5 65217 10AGENT JESSE Joyce Condon
6 37277 6KING KABOOM Paul Hofman
7 72464 7BEAR LEE BANDIT Adele Powell
8 71483 8MAGIC DARK STAR Greg Johnson
S 33111 5BOROUGH COOK Jodi Thorpe
R 37452 9ARTIFICIAL BLUE Calum Blake
RACE 8 1:07 PM
CROYDON HOMING PIGEON CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64134 1MAJOR PHANTOM Nicole Lund
2 11131 2DAYTONA Bert Vandemaat
3 32267 3DOWN UNDER BOY Aaron Campbell
4 11262 4LEGENDARY SPYRO Lachlan Scott
5 72566 5WILLIAM COIN Kyle Brooks
7 42252 7ASTON SCORCHER Chloe Van De Maat
8 31331 8DEADLY CLASS Karen Pitt
S 24221 6IN THE NAVY Kay King
RACE 9 1:25 PM
PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24868 1CASH NOW Maria Barber
2 75333 2PEREGRINE FLYER Gregory Mcrae
3 33332 3BLUE TICK NELSON Julie Chilcott
4 31323 4PERCUSSION Geoffrey Howell
5 31451 5RAGIN' ABLETT Jason Wickham
6 62361 6BIG TRUCKER Christian Wilk
7 77815 7DARK MODE Matthew Marshall
8 17611 8FRONT COVER Margery Quick
R 37452 9ARTIFICIAL BLUE Calum Blake
R 65217 10AGENT JESSE Joyce Condon
RACE 10 1:48 PM
OUTER EAST FOOTBALL NETBALL COMP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23255 1LET THEM TALK Angela Galea
2 11434 2MATRIX BALE Robert Camilleri
3 12644 3MI AMIGO TEQUILA Brett Mackie
4 32217 4BLUE CRISTALLE Dennis Langley
5 18444 5MILLIE Donald Jarvis
6 12136 6SMART TALK Angela Galea
7 77618 7MIGHTY INNINGS David Bottrell
8 51423 8LOOKS LIKE MAGIC Glenn Bahen
R 66864 9EXILED Judy Brereton
RACE 11 2:03 PM
JVM GREEN LIGHT ON PODCAST
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14131 1BAMERA Terrence Reid
2 68136 2ATOMIC JAX Joyce Condon
3 76242 3MR. DAZZLING Adele Powell
4 21158 4OUR BOY MAESTRO Sean Kennedy
5 53763 5HATENNA BALE Ricky Coleman
6 14481 6PACIFIC SURF Uta Bickerton
7 66864 9EXILED Judy Brereton
8 52182 8ARGYLE EMMA Jazmyn Blake
S 24521 7ALPHY FERNANDO David Jensen
RACE 12 2:28 PM
SPORTSBET GREEN TICKS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F8267 1SILLIEST SALMON James Shaw
2 61455 2RAPIDFIRE SERENA Claire Allen
3 44314 3IRISH BREW Jennifer Thorpe
4 56414 4LEARNED LESSON James Shaw
5 31255 5ASTON SADIO David Condon
6 72633 6LAST CRACK Cooper Hayes
7 73231 7COSMIC HOLIDAY Kelvin Browney
8 52871 8VIKING Kate Gorman
R 66864 9EXILED Judy Brereton