Healesville

Sunday, 25th Feb 2024


RACE 1
SPORTSBET HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8IT'S A HOUDINI John Delaroche 16.918 13.8
2 4 4HOT SUMMER SKY Jodi Thorpe 16.987 18.4
3 2 2TAILS OF JONNY Donna Furey 16.989 6.3
4 3 3PLASTIC GANGSTER Corey Mackie 17.041 3.1
5 1 1CLOISONNE Nicole Johnston 17.091 52.3
6 6 6JUST LIKE AUDREY Paul Spiteri 17.164 2.6
7 5 5GYPSY KING Bianca Clark 17.214 5.6
S - 7ARTHUR COIN Kyle Brooks 0
RACE 2
SPORTSBET HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FAST LOVE Chris Darmanin 16.707 2.9
2 2 2DR. LIONEL Jennifer Gill 16.813 6.7
3 4 4BLUE CHINCHILLA Julie Grindley 17.14 8.3
4 6 6ASTON CABARET David Condon 17.189 9.8
5 7 7BOUNDING CHIEF Martin Hanke 17.193 45
6 3 3MISS JAZZ Gregory Mills 17.284 3.1
7 5 5TYRANT TYRIAN Michael Tharle 17.348 18.8
8 1 1MAKE US DREAM Gregory Mcrae 17.421 14.5
RACE 3
SPORTSBET HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SUN IN CUBA Angela Galea 16.852 2.2
2 2 2RAPIDFIRE MORRIS Brett Hare 16.926 3.3
3 1 1MISS MELEE Nicholas Johnston 17.099 25.1
4 5 5BAGGIO Natalie Pace 17.2 7.9
5 6 6PELICAN FLYER Billy Mcrae 17.332 29.6
6 3 3ANTARES TIGER Donna Furey 17.482 47.5
7 4 4ASTON MIDAS Emma Scott 17.497 19.1
F 7 7DR. GILLIAN Kimberley Mcmahon 6.5
RACE 4
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PAT ABILITY Shane Millsom 16.344 1.3
2 3 3RAPIDFIRE GIRL Brett Hare 16.649 5.5
3 2 10MYSTERY CHILL Cameron Bahen 16.778 21
4 1 1CRACKERJACK JET Grant Hammerstein 16.832 11.3
5 5 5HE'S GOT SWAG Ronald Kenworthy 16.891 22.1
6 4 4BRUTUS MAXIMUS Darren Petersen 16.91 56.2
7 8 8ELUSIVE FLY Craig Treherne 17.017 35.8
B 6 9VERY UNSTABLE Darren Petersen 64.1
S - 2SHADY BANNER Patrick Mulrine 0
S - 6MAJOR CYCLONE Nicole Lund 0
RACE 5
OUTER EAST FOOTBALL NETBALL COMP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DR. ZEPHER Kimberley Mcmahon 19.34 1.7
2 3 3BLUE CABANG Greg Berry 19.475 15.1
3 5 5PEREGRINE FLYER Gregory Mcrae 19.49 6.7
4 4 4ASTON MASSIMO David Condon 19.492 10.8
5 2 2URANA LIGHTNING David Condon 19.563 5.8
6 7 7RUMOUR CONFIRMED Geoffrey Howell 19.605 17.5
7 1 1AGENT JESSE Joyce Condon 19.718 36.3
8 6 6WAR KNEE Alan Campbell 20.206 46.3
R - 9MIGHTY HERCULES John Brown 0
R - 10DA VINCI Bryan Sykes 0
RACE 6
JVM GREEN LIGHT ON PODCAST
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DEADLY CLASS Karen Pitt 19.197 2.4
2 3 3SECRET REEF Andrea Chapple 19.306 3.4
3 5 5CHOP Gerard O'keeffe 19.397 27.6
4 8 8BANDIT BULLET Paul Bushell 19.468 7.1
5 1 1FINANCIER Natalie Presutto 19.499 13.4
6 6 6TOP SPEED GEAR Billy Galea 19.724 68
7 4 4DR. UNITED Judith Mcmahon 19.734 5.8
8 7 7ASTON FIGARO Craig Treherne 20.06 29.8
R - 9NOT HAPPY JAN Maria Barber 0
R - 10CASH NOW Maria Barber 0
RACE 7
PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRS DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MISTRESS OASIS Greg Berry 19.283 2.3
2 1 1LISSY FERNANDO Julie-anne Hopper 19.38 7.4
3 6 6GRUMPY ELLIE Aaron Campbell 19.424 26
4 4 4PRESTIA Michael Ryan 19.583 14.3
5 3 3PERSUASION Geoffrey Howell 19.605 4.2
6 7 7SHE CAN TALK Martin Galea 19.659 26.3
7 5 5ASTON CAMEO David Condon 19.764 8.7
8 2 2CHALLIS CANDY Alice Peat 19.887 8.5
R - 9MYSTERY CHILL Cameron Bahen 0
R - 10SUGAR BOWL ROSE Aroha Hemingway 0
RACE 8
STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BLACK NOISE John Barbara 19.115 7.1
2 8 8MAYBE YESTERDAY Andrew Paraskevas 19.134 1.4
3 7 7WALTER AVENUE Alice Peat 19.332 31.2
4 5 5WINSTON TOWN Paul Galea 19.381 12.9
5 2 2ROLLIN' JACKPOT Cameron Bahen 19.397 10.7
6 4 4OUR TIE BREAKER Richard Hill 19.468 56.5
7 1 1DOWN UNDER BOY Aaron Campbell 19.477 9.3
8 6 6NOT BAD YOURSELF Maxwell Williams 19.52 43.9
RACE 9
MR HUMMER LIMOS VETERANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NEIRBO Cynthia O'brien 19.437 11.6
2 8 8HE'S NO SLOUCH Peter Craig 19.446 1.5
3 6 6BUMPY'S DAD ROY Gary Cowcher 19.447 6
4 3 3BEAR LEE BANDIT Adele Powell 19.484 4.9
5 1 1ATOMIC CABANG Greg Berry 19.496 18.1
6 5 5ELLIOTT NESS Garry Johnson 19.694 46.3
S - 2CYBERTRUCK Matt Johnson 0
S - 7DR. SLATS Emily Mcmahon 0
S - 9SHE'S SOMETHING Bernie Ender 0
RACE 10
MONTROSE IGA LIQUOR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ON A MISSION Shane Millsom 16.479 5.8
2 8 8LEGENDARY SPYRO Lachlan Scott 16.48 1.6
3 5 5I'M ONLY HUMAN Karen Pitt 16.599 5.7
4 1 1MAJOR PHANTOM Nicole Lund 16.654 14.4
5 2 2HANDSOME JACK Paul Bushell 16.756 23.8
6 4 4SMART TALK Angela Galea 16.88 15.1
7 3 3BLUE CRISTALLE Dennis Langley 16.969 25.5
S - 6BRUTE BANNER Patrick Mulrine 0
RACE 11
CROYDON HOMING PIGEON CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GUNAI PRINCESS Natalie Pace 16.267 1.7
2 8 8ALL TALENT John Barbara 16.533 3.3
3 1 1ROCKET RALPH Aroha Hemingway 16.694 32
4 4 4ASTON CAYENNE Lachlan Scott 16.75 6.9
5 6 6BALL PIT Gerard O'keeffe 16.804 14.4
6 7 7KATONI Darren Petersen 16.831 49.8
7 5 5QUILLA REEF Helen Deavin 16.876 82.6
8 3 3MIGHTY INNINGS David Bottrell 16.885 77.5
R - 9TOPOLOGY MAN Maria Barber 0
R - 10ATOMIC JAX Joyce Condon 0
RACE 12
HEALESVILLE FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MINH GEORGY Bianca Clark 16.667 2
2 2 2MR. DAZZLING Adele Powell 16.872 4.2
3 1 1MAGIC DARK STAR Greg Johnson 16.919 25
4 6 6IRISH BREW Jennifer Thorpe 16.933 38
5 7 7DUSK TILL DAWN Michael Tharle 16.949 11
6 4 4FLIPPER PENNY Rebekah Dudley 16.991 4.5
7 5 5JEFFERSON COUNTY Garry Johnson 17.079 22
8 3 3OUR BOY MAESTRO Sean Kennedy 17.212 54.2
R - 9BENNY JET Ian Hopper 0
R - 10ASTON SADIO David Condon 0